Football.biz
F 28/04 Ferro Carril Oeste G 2-0 Almagro U20
F 04/05 CA San Miguel U20 0-0 CSD Flandria U20
F 17/04 CA Platense U20 0-0 River Plate U20
F 17/04 Belgrano U20 0-0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar
F 17/04 CA Talleres de Cordo 0-0 Newells U20
F 17/04 Defensores de Belgra 0-0 Deportivo Camioneros
F 17/04 Nueva Chicago U20 0-0 CD Moron U20
F 17/04 Chacarita Juniors U2 0-0 CA Estudiantes Caser
F 17/04 Estudiantes La Plata 0-0 Racing Club U20
F 17/04 Almagro U20 0-0 CA Atlanta U20
F 17/04 Atletico Tucuman U20 0-0 CA Huracan U20
F 17/04 San Lorenzo U20 0-0 Central Cordoba SdE
F 17/04 San Martin de San Ju 0-0 Independiente Rivada
F 17/04 Rosario Central U20 0-0 Godoy Cruz U20
F 17/04 Club Atlético Ind 0-0 Gimnasia LP U20
F 17/04 Almirante Brown U20 0-0 Quilmes U20
F 17/04 Argentinos Jrs U20 0-0 Velez Sarsfield U20
F 17/04 San Telmo U20 0-0 CA Brown de Adrogue
F 07/04 Metta/LU Riga - BFC Daugavpils
F 16/03 Newells U20 0-0 Union Santa Fe U20
F 06/03 Atletico Tucuman U20 0-0 CA Talleres de C rdo
F 28/02 Deportivo Laferrere 0-0 Canuelas FC U20
F 28/02 All Boys U20 0-0 Deportivo Riestra U2
F 28/02 Talleres Remedios U2 0-0 Los Andes U20
F 28/02 San Martin Burzaco U 0-0 Villa San Carlos U20
F 28/02 Deportivo Espanol U2 0-0 Sacachispas U20
F 28/02 Deportivo Armenio U2 0-0 CA San Miguel U20
F 28/02 CSD Flandria U20 0-0 Deportivo Merlo U20
F 02/05 CA Brown de Adrogue 14 0-0 Tristan Suarez U202
F 30/04 UAI Urquiza U20 3-2 Talleres Remedios U22
F 30/04 Los Andes U205 2-1 Canuelas FC U201
F 30/04 Ferrocarril Midland 2 0-1 Deportivo Merlo U202
F 30/04 Club Comunicaciones 1 4-0 Deportivo Espanol U22
F 29/04 Temperley U203 1-1 CA Tigre U202
F 28/04 CA Estudiantes Caser2 0-1 Almirante Brown U201
F 25/04 Acassuso U201 1-0 Atletico Fenix Reser12
F 23/04 Excursionistas U20 4-1 CA Colegiales U203
F 21/04 Tristan Suarez U2025 1-1 Barracas Central U2025
F 14/04 Atletico Rafaela U2016 2-0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar
F 14/04 Instituto AC Cordoba5 1-0 Belgrano U203
F 01/04 Acassuso U2012 0-1 Deportivo Espanol U215
F 31/03 Defensores Unidos U22 10-2 Deportivo Armenio U22
F 24/03 CA Colegiales U20 0-2 Acassuso U20
F 24/03 Villa San Carlos U203 4-0 Los Andes U201
F 20/03 CA San Miguel U202 0-2 Defensores Unidos U215
F 20/03 Excursionistas U20 3-1 Sacachispas U203
F 14/03 All Boys U205 2-3 Almirante Brown U203
F 13/03 CA Atlanta U201 1-6 CA Tigre U20
F 13/03 CA Brown de Adrogue 1-3 Quilmes U205
F 13/03 Defensores de Belgra4 5-2 Villa Dalmine U202