Football.biz
07/03 14:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- Hapoel Tel Aviv
07/03 14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba -:- Hapoel Haifa
07/03 13:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin -:- Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
07/03 09:00 Kahta 02 Spor -:- Tepecik Bld
07/03 09:00 Halide Edip Adivarsp -:- Darica Genclerbirlig
07/03 09:00 Erzin Belediyespor -:- Tekirdagspor
07/03 09:00 Ceyhanspor -:- Yomraspor
07/03 09:00 Agri 1970 Spor -:- Sanger
07/03 09:00 Kutahyaspor -:- Yimpas Yozgatspor
07/03 09:00 Mardin BB -:- Karaman Belediyespor
07/03 09:00 Tokatspor -:- Nazillispor
05/03 04:45 Madhyapur Youth Asso -:- Pulchowk SC
F 04:45 Ranipokhari Corner T11 1-1 Shree Kumari Club1
F 01:30 Jhamsikhel Youth Clu3 2-3 Shree Bhagwati Club1
F 03/03 Khumaltar Youth Club2 3-0 Boys Union Club
F 03/03 Naya Basti Yuwa Club4 1-1 Tushal Youth Club1
F 02/03 Pulchowk SC1 0-2 Bansbari Club1
F 02/03 Madhyapur Youth Asso1 2-1 Shree Kumari Club
F 01/03 Satdobato Youth Club2 1-0 Shree Bhagwati Club2
F 01/03 Ranipokhari Corner T1 1-0 Tushal Youth Club3
F 28/02 Jhamsikhel Youth Clu2 0-1 Khumaltar Youth Club2
F 28/02 Boys Union Club 3-0 Naya Basti Yuwa Club2
F 27/02 Bansbari Club3 0-0 Shree Kumari Club2
F 27/02 Pulchowk SC2 0-0 Shree Bhagwati Club2
F 26/02 Madhyapur Youth Asso3 2-1 Tushal Youth Club3
F 26/02 Satdobato Youth Club2 3-2 Khumaltar Youth Club1
F 25/02 Yalovaspor1 1-0 Batman Petrolspor
F 25/02 Ispartaspor1 1-1 Osmaniyespor
F 25/02 Golcukspor 0-1 Sile Yildizspor
F 25/02 Erokspor3 2-0 Yeni Altindag BS2
F 25/02 Cizrespor15 1-0 Karsiyaka3
F 25/02 Catalca Spor2 0-2 Somaspor5
F 25/02 Arhavispor3 0-0 Carsambaspor3
F 25/02 Ceyhanspor 1-1 Karaman Belediyespor
F 25/02 Tokatspor 1-1 Agri 1970 Spor
F 25/02 Mardin BB 1-1 Yimpas Yozgatspor
F 25/02 Kutahyaspor3 2-1 Nazillispor2
F 25/02 Erzin Belediyespor3 0-0 Darica Genclerbirlig2
F 25/02 Fethiyespor 1-1 Tepecik Bld
F 25/02 Kahta 02 Spor 2-2 Tekirdagspor
F 25/02 Jhamsikhel Youth Clu1 0-4 Boys Union Club1
F 25/02 Ranipokhari Corner T12 4-2 Naya Basti Yuwa Club2
F 24/02 Elazig Belediyespor 1-1 Celspor
F 24/02 Halide Edip Adivarsp 0-0 Sanger
F 24/02 Shree Kumari Club15 4-1 Shree Bhagwati Club2
F 24/02 Bansbari Club3 3-1 Tushal Youth Club1
F 23/02 Pulchowk SC3 2-5 Khumaltar Youth Club2
F 23/02 Madhyapur Youth Asso4 1-2 Naya Basti Yuwa Club1
F 21/02 Ergene Velimese2 0-2 Manisa BB Spor2
F 21/02 Dai Lin Jissbon4 1-1 Artvin Hopaspor1