Football.biz
F 08/03 Nofel Sporting Club( 0-0 Dhaka City FC
F 09/03 Victoria Sporting Cl 0-0 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
22/06 12:59 Rosenborg BK (w) -:- Avaldsnes (w)
22/06 10:00 Klepp (w) -:- LSK Kvinner (w)
F 09:00 Fakirapool Young Men3 0-0 Agrani Bank Ltd SC2
F 07:00 Dhaka City FC 1-1 Victoria Sporting Cl
F 17/06 Wari Club5 3-3 Farashganj SC4
F 17/06 Kawran Bazar Progoti3 0-1 Nofel Sporting Club11
F 15/06 Fortis FC2 4-2 Swadhinata KS1
F 15/06 Fakirapool Young Men1 1-0 Uttar Baridhara SC1
F 14/06 Agrani Bank Ltd SC1 0-1 Dhaka City FC
F 14/06 Victoria Sporting Cl1 1-3 Wari Club1
F 13/06 Farashganj SC1 0-1 Kawran Bazar Progoti3
F 12/06 Nofel Sporting Club 1-0 Dhaka Wanderers1
F 11/06 Dhaka City FC 1-1 Fakirapool Young Men
F 11/06 Uttara FC3 0-2 Fortis FC1
F 10/06 Wari Club 0-3 Agrani Bank Ltd SC
F 09/06 Dhaka Wanderers 1-1 Farashganj SC
F 08/06 Swadhinata KS 0-0 Nofel Sporting Club
F 07/06 Dhaka City FC2 0-0 Uttara FC4
F 07/06 Fakirapool Young Men 4-1 Wari Club
F 06/06 Victoria Sporting Cl4 0-2 Dhaka Wanderers4
F 05/06 Farashganj SC 1-2 Swadhinata KS
F 04/06 Nofel Sporting Club12 1-2 Fortis FC2
F 03/06 Kawran Bazar Progoti2 2-1 Fakirapool Young Men2
F 03/06 Wari Club 2-0 Dhaka City FC
F 02/06 Swadhinata KS 3-0 Victoria Sporting Cl
F 02/06 Dhaka Wanderers2 3-1 Agrani Bank Ltd SC2
F 01/06 Fortis FC 0-0 Farashganj SC
F 31/05 Nanjing City3 1-0 Jiangxi Liansheng FC1
F 31/05 Uttaradit 0-2 Nofel Sporting Club
F 29/03 Wari Club1 3-2 Uttara FC3
F 29/03 Kawran Bazar Progoti 2-1 Dhaka City FC
F 28/03 CD Guijuelo4 2-1 Pontevedra1
F 28/03 Arenas Club de Getxo3 1-0 Portugalete13
F 28/03 Real Union Irun2 0-1 Athletic Bilbao B4
F 28/03 Unionistas de Salama6 1-1 Racing de Ferrol4
F 28/03 Dhaka Wanderers 0-0 Fakirapool Young Men2
F 28/03 Swadhinata KS1 0-1 Agrani Bank Ltd SC3
F 27/03 Fortis FC1 5-0 Victoria Sporting Cl
F 25/03 Wari Club1 0-1 Kawran Bazar Progoti1
F 25/03 Dhaka City FC 1-2 Dhaka Wanderers
F 24/03 Fakirapool Young Men 0-2 Swadhinata KS
F 24/03 Uttara FC4 4-1 Farashganj SC5
F 23/03 Agrani Bank Ltd SC12 1-1 Fortis FC11
F 23/03 Victoria Sporting Cl3 0-4 Nofel Sporting Club1
F 21/03 Deportivo La Coruna2 2-0 Zamora CF3
F 21/03 Coruxo FC12 1-2 Celta vigo b3
F 21/03 Compostela1 1-1 CF Salmantino2
F 21/03 Kawran Bazar Progoti3 3-1 Uttar Baridhara SC3