Football.biz
21/04 11:45 NK Olimpija Ljubljan -:- FC Koper
21/04 10:00 Tabor Sezana -:- NK Mura 05
F 17/04 Capitalinos FC11 7-1 Juventud Retalteca13
F 17/04 Alianza San Salvador1 4-0 Jocoro FC2
F 14/04 CSD Agua Blanca3 1-0 Fraijanes FC1
F 14/04 Juventud Retalteca3 1-1 Capitalinos FC2
F 13/04 Deportivo Chiantla13 1-0 CSD San Pedro12
F 31/03 Manati FC1 3-0 Rabinal2
F 31/03 CSD San Pedro11 2-2 Deportivo Ayutla13
F 31/03 CSD Atlas Esquipulas2 3-0 CSD Ipala3
F 28/03 CSD Agua Blanca2 3-1 CSD San Diego1
F 28/03 Deportivo Santa Cruz3 1-0 CD Salama6
F 28/03 Manati FC2 2-1 Izabal JC15
F 28/03 CSD Ipala5 3-3 CD San Jorge1
F 28/03 CD Sansare3 2-2 FC Villa Nueva4
F 28/03 Deportivo Colomba2 3-2 Gomera Comercio FC2
F 28/03 CSD Amatitlan5 2-1 Fraijanes FC3
F 27/03 San Juan FC7 2-0 Deportivo Bolivia4
F 21/03 Juventud Pinulteca F4 3-1 CSD Milpas Atlas3
F 22:00 CSD San Pedro2 1-1 Club America Salcaja4
F 17/03 Manati FC2 1-1 Heredia4
F 17/03 Deportivo Champerico23 3-0 CSD Chiquimulilla13
F 17/03 Juventud Pinulteca F3 1-0 Fraijanes FC3
F 17/03 Depor Aguablanca FC2 1-3 Gualan FC3
F 17/03 Deportivo Santa Cruz4 0-0 San Benito FC3
F 17/03 Juventud Retalteca11 2-2 Gomera Comercio FC4
F 17/03 CSD Amatitlan2 5-0 Capitalinos FC11
F 14/03 CD Sansare16 1-3 CSD Amatitlan13
F 14/03 Deportivo Bolivia7 2-1 FC LA Libertad12
F 13/03 CSD San Pedro1 3-1 Barillas FC3
F 13/03 FC Villa Nueva1 0-1 Juventud Pinulteca F1
F 07/03 Juventud Pinulteca F2 5-0 Capitalinos FC5
F 07/03 CSD Agua Blanca14 2-1 CSD Ipala15
F 07/03 Manati FC3 1-0 CSD Melchor 17113
F 07/03 Deportivo Colomba4 2-0 Juventud Retalteca5
F 28/02 Deportivo Santa Cruz13 2-1 Manati FC23
F 28/02 Deportivo Colomba4 0-0 CSD Chiquimulilla2
F 28/02 CSD Amatitlan4 1-0 Deportivo Barberena 2
F 27/02 CSD San Pedro2 0-0 Deportivo Bolivia2
F 27/02 Capitalinos FC2 2-1 Fraijanes FC12
F 21/02 CSD Ipala2 2-0 CSD Atlas Esquipulas5
F 21/02 CD Sansare2 1-1 Fraijanes FC1
F 21/02 CSD Amatitlan3 1-0 Juventud Pinulteca F15
F 21/02 Juventud Retalteca2 0-0 Deportivo Tiquisate3
F 21:00 CSD San Pedro1 3-1 Deportivo Chiantla14
F 14/02 Manati FC2 0-1 CD Salama13
F 14/02 CSD Agua Blanca1 1-0 CSD Atlas Esquipulas1
F 14/02 CSD Amatitlan1 2-1 FC Villa Nueva3
F 14/02 Deportivo Colomba3 1-0 Deportivo Tiquisate3
S 15/04 CSD Ipala 0-0 Deportivo Colomba