Football.biz
F 02/03 Immigration FC 0-0 Young Africans FC
12:30 Bombada FC -:- Gunjur United
12:30 Team Rhino FC -:- Samger FC
F 17/04 Jam City 0-0 Falcons FC
F 17/04 Samger FC 0-0 Red Hawks FC
F 22/04 PSV Wellingara1 2-3 Young Africans FC1
F 19/04 SK East BI1 2-4 Latrikunda Utd1
F 18/04 Immigration FC3 0-0 Bombada FC
F 18/04 PSV Wellingara2 0-1 Steve Biko2
F 14/04 Bombada FC1 2-1 Jam City3
F 14/04 Red Hawks FC 0-1 PSV Wellingara1
F 13/04 Steve Biko2 1-2 SK East BI5
F 13/04 Falcons FC2 1-0 Team Rhino FC14
F 08/04 Jam City3 0-0 2nd Infantry Battali4
F 07/04 Young Africans FC1 2-1 Steve Biko
F 07/04 PSV Wellingara3 2-3 Samger FC1
F 07/04 SK East BI11 0-1 Kiang West FC3
F 06/04 Team Rhino FC3 0-0 Bombada FC
F 06/04 Latrikunda Utd1 1-2 Gunjur United2
F 06/04 Immigration FC1 1-2 Falcons FC12
F 01/04 Steve Biko 1-2 Jam City1
F 01/04 Gunjur United2 2-1 SK East BI1
F 31/03 Falcons FC3 2-1 PSV Wellingara2
F 31/03 Red Hawks FC2 1-0 Immigration FC3
F 30/03 Bombada FC4 1-0 Young Africans FC2
F 30/03 Samger FC 1-1 Team Rhino FC2
F 26/03 Immigration FC2 1-1 Samger FC1
F 26/03 Latrikunda Utd2 3-2 Bombada FC2
F 24/03 SK East BI3 3-0 2nd Infantry Battali1
F 24/03 Team Rhino FC4 3-2 PSV Wellingara1
F 11:59 Jam City2 3-3 Red Hawks FC2
F 11:59 Jarra West FC2 1-1 Falcons FC
F 11:59 Gunjur United3 1-1 Steve Biko4
F 22/03 Young Africans FC1 2-0 Kiang West FC1
F 18/03 Samger FC3 2-1 Jam City1
F 18/03 Bombada FC1 2-2 Jarra West FC2
F 17/03 Kiang West FC 2-2 Gunjur United1
F 17/03 Falcons FC 2-2 SK East BI2
F 17/03 Red Hawks FC 2-3 Team Rhino FC1
F 16/03 Livorno3 2-2 Grosseto3
F 16/03 2nd Infantry Battali1 2-1 Young Africans Gambi2
F 16/03 Steve Biko13 3-1 Latrikunda Utd1
F 16/03 PSV Wellingara1 1-3 Immigration FC1
F 11/03 Falcons FC3 1-0 2nd Infantry Battali2
F 11/03 Young Africans Gambi3 1-2 Red Hawks FC3
F 10/03 Team Rhino FC4 3-1 Immigration FC1
F 10/03 SK East BI4 0-3 Samger FC1
F 10/03 Kiang West FC2 1-1 Steve Biko2
F 09/03 Latrikunda Utd 0-0 Jam City2
F 08/03 Gunjur United1 0-1 Bombada FC2