Football.biz
F 12/12/20 Alianza FC San Salva 0-0 Municipal Limeno (w)
F 21/04 NK Rudar Velenje - Brda
F 21/04 Smartno - ND Beltinci
F 21/04 Radomlje - Drava
F 21/04 Roltek Dob - NK Primorje
F 21/04 NK Brezice - NK Fuzinar
F 21/04 Triglav Gorenjska - Krsko Posavlje
F 21/04 NK Bilje - Krka
F 21/04 Jadran Dekani - NK Nafta
F 17/04 CD Fas Asdefuf (w) 0-0 Municipal Limeno (w)
F 05/02 Uttar Baridhara Club - Arambagh KS
F 07/11/20 Once Deportivo de Ah 0-0 AD Isidro Metapan (W
F 24/10/20 Alianza FC San Salva 0-0 Atletico Marte (W)
F 18/10/20 Municipal Limeno (W) 0-0 ADFA Usulutan (W)
F 15/05 Municipal Limeno (w)3 4-2 CD FAS (w)4
F 15/05 Alianza FC San Salva3 5-0 Santa Tecla (w)1
F 08/05 Santa Tecla (w)2 7-0 Atletico Marte (w)2
F 08/05 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1-2 Alianza FC San Salva1
F 06/05 Atletico Marte (w)1 1-4 Santa Tecla (w)1
F 05/05 Sonsonate FC (w)3 2-2 Municipal Limeno (w)3
F 05/05 Alianza FC San Salva1 9-1 CD Luis Angel Firpo 3
F 05/05 AD Chalatenango (w)1 3-7 CD FAS (w)
F 02/05 Sonsonate FC (w)2 2-2 AD Isidro Metapan (w
F 02/05 Municipal Limeno (w)2 0-1 Alianza FC Panama (w15
F 02/05 CD San Miguel (w)1 2-1 CD Luis Angel Firpo 22
F 02/05 AD Chalatenango (w)3 0-0 Santa Tecla (w)1
F 27/04 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1 4-4 Sonsonate FC (w)2
F 27/04 Santa Tecla (w) 5-0 CD San Miguel (w)1
F 24/04 CD FAS (w)12 2-1 Alianza FC San Salva4
F 22/04 Once Deportivo de Ah1 0-14 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)1
F 21/04 Sonsonate FC (w)3 6-1 CD San Miguel (w)
F 21/04 Santa Tecla (w)1 2-0 AD Isidro Metapan (w11
F 21/04 Municipal Limeno (w)1 3-0 Jocoro FC (w)1
F 18/04 AD Isidro Metapan (w1 2-2 CD Aguila (w)
F 17/04 Atletico Marte (w)1 5-1 Jocoro FC (w)2
F 17/04 AD Chalatenango (w)2 2-1 Sonsonate FC (w)1
F 17:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo 3 1-1 Santa Tecla (w)2
F 14/04 Alianza FC San Salva2 1-3 Municipal Limeno (w)1
F 07/04 Sonsonate FC (w)1 2-2 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1
F 07/04 AD Chalatenango (w)13 1-3 AD Isidro Metapan (w
F 03/04 CD Aguila (w) 0-1 AD Chalatenango (w)1
F 03/04 Santa Tecla (w)3 3-1 Sonsonate FC (w)2
F 03/04 Once Deportivo de Ah 1-0 Jocoro FC (w)
F 01/04 Alianza FC San Salva1 1-0 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)1
F 31/03 AD Isidro Metapan (w2 2-0 Santa Tecla (w)2
F 31/03 CD Aguila (w) 0-4 Sonsonate FC (w)1
F 30/03 AD Chalatenango (w)1 1-2 CD Luis Angel Firpo 1
F 27/03 Jocoro FC (w)1 0-4 Municipal Limeno (w)2
F 27/03 CD Aguila (w)1 0-0 AD Isidro Metapan (w
F 21/03 Municipal Limeno (w)2 0-1 CD Fas Asdefuf (w)3