Football.biz
F 31/10/20 Real Granada FC 0-0 San Marcos FC
F 17/01 UNAN Managua2 4-1 Atletico Somotillo4
F 17/01 Deportivo Masaya3 2-2 HYH Export Sebaco FC2
F 13/01 Atletico Somotillo2 0-1 UNAN Managua2
F 13/01 HYH Export Sebaco FC 2-0 Deportivo Masaya
F 10/01 Deportivo Masaya3 2-0 Mina FC11
F 10/01 UNAN Managua2 4-0 Matiguas FC1
F 10/01 HYH Export Sebaco FC5 1-0 America JDE2
F 09/01 CD Sonsonate3 2-3 Alianza San Salvador3
F 09/01 Atletico Marte 0-3 Aguila
F 09/01 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0-0 Jocoro FC1
F 09/01 Atletico Somotillo4 2-1 Organica Masachapa F2
F 06/01 Organica Masachapa F 0-0 Atletico Somotillo2
F 06/01 America JDE2 1-0 HYH Export Sebaco FC12
F 06/01 Mina FC1 0-1 Deportivo Masaya2
F 18:00 America JDE12 1-3 Rivas FC14
F 16:10 Defensa Y Justicia1 2-1 Patronato Parana1
F 16:00 HYH Export Sebaco FC11 4-0 FC Susucayan12
F 16:00 Organica Masachapa F4 2-0 San Judas3
F 15:00 UNAN Managua3 5-4 Real Granada FC12
F 12:00 FC Esteli14 2-2 Matiguas FC1
F 23/12/20 Real Granada FC4 2-3 UNAN Managua13
F 23/12/20 Rivas FC 0-3 America JDE
F 23/12/20 San Judas4 1-1 Organica Masachapa F2
F 16/12/20 Deportivo Masaya4 2-3 Organica Masachapa F3
F 16/12/20 Tipitapa11 2-4 El Sauce FC13
F 16/12/20 CS Municipal 7-0 Bravos Primavera3
F 16/12/20 UNAN Managua1 6-0 Real Xolotlan3
F 13/12/20 Real Xolotlan1 1-4 America JDE3
F 09/12/20 America JDE5 3-0 San Judas5
F 09/12/20 CS Municipal12 2-1 FC Naciones Unidas2
F 06/12/20 Tipitapa 0-2 Mina FC1
F 06/12/20 San Judas13 2-0 CS Municipal3
F 05/12/20 Real Granada FC2 1-0 Rancho Santana FC3
F 29/11/20 Las Sabanas3 3-0 FC Brumas Jinotega2
F 29/11/20 America JDE3 4-1 CS Municipal2
F 28/11/20 Ferroviario CE 7-0 Imperatriz(MA)
F 28/11/20 Atletico Somotillo3 1-0 Tipitapa1
F 28/11/20 UNAN Managua2 3-1 San Judas2
F 15/11/20 Tipitapa2 1-1 FC Esteli2
F 15/11/20 San Judas13 3-2 Real Xolotlan2
F 15/11/20 CS Municipal1 0-1 UNAN Managua14
F 14/11/20 Real Granada FC14 1-1 Lianziur Masatepelt4
F 01/11/20 Vila Nova3 0-0 Remo Belem (PA)3
F 01/11/20 Botafogo PB4 1-1 EC Jacuipense14
F 01/11/20 Deportivo Masaya3 4-2 Rivas FC4
F 01/11/20 San Judas15 2-1 Bravos Primavera14
F 25/10/20 America JDE 5-3 FC Naciones Unidas1
F 18/10/20 America JDE3 1-0 Real Xolotlan4
F 18/10/20 San Judas2 4-2 FC Naciones Unidas