Football.biz
F 14:00 Nacional Fast Club Y 0-0 AD Arsenal U20
F 31/07 Slavia Mozyr - Smorgon FC
F 25/07 Palmeiras (Youth) 0-0 Botafogo RJ U20
F 24/07 Fluminense PI (Youth 0-0 Fluminense PI (Youth
F 13/07 Gremio Esportivo Bra 0-0 Taguatinga U20
F 11/07 Picos U20 0-0 River (PI) Youth
F 10/07 Goncalense FC U20 0-0 Cabofriense U20
F 27/06 Tuna Luso U20 0-0 Princesa do Solimoes
F 23/06 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0-0 Vasco (Youth)
F 22/06 Princesa do Solimoes 0-0 Atletico Cliper Club
F 19/06 MFK Skalica - SKF Sered
F 19/06 Sparta Praha B - Dukla Prague
F 29/11/20 Torcy U.S U19 0-0 AuxerreU19
F 29/11/20 Nancy U19 0-0 Pontarlier U19
F 29/11/20 ASPTT Dijon U19 0-0 Dijon U19
F 29/11/20 Bourg Pronnas U19 0-0 Clermont U19
F 29/11/20 Lyon U19 0-0 Metz U19
F 29/11/20 Paris FC U19 0-0 SochauxU19
F 29/11/20 StrasbourgU19 0-0 Troyes U19
F 29/11/20 Tours U19 0-0 Chateauroux U19
F 29/11/20 Guingamp U19 0-0 Bordeaux U19
F 29/11/20 Le Mans U19 0-0 Brest Stade U19
F 29/11/20 Laval U19 0-0 SPA Merignacais U19
F 29/11/20 Rennes U19 0-0 Nantes U19
F 29/11/20 Concarneau U19 0-0 Avranches U19
F 29/11/20 USSA Vertou (U19) 0-0 Angers SCO U19
F 30/09/20 Vitoria Salvador (Yo - Botafogo RJ (Youth)
F 30/09/20 Internacional (RS) Y - Goias (Youth)
F 30/09/20 Fluminense RJ (Youth - Santos (Youth)
F 30/09/20 Cruzeiro (Youth) - Bahia (Youth)
F 30/09/20 Atletico Paranaense - Gremio (Youth)
F 27/09/20 Santos (Youth) - Cruzeiro (Youth)
F 27/09/20 Ceara Youth - Chapecoense (Youth)
F 27/09/20 Bahia (Youth) - Sao Paulo (Youth)
F 27/09/20 Chapecoense (Youth) - Internacional (RS) Y
F 27/09/20 Ceara Youth - Goias (Youth)
F 27/09/20 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y - America MG Youth
F 27/09/20 Atletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ (Youth
F 26/09/20 Vasco da Gama U20 - Vitoria Salvador (Yo
F 26/09/20 Palmeiras (Youth) - Sport Club Recife (Y
F 26/09/20 Gremio (Youth) - Botafogo RJ (Youth)
F 01/08 Aragua FC3 1-0 Gran Valencia FC3
F 01/08 Aragua FC3 1-0 Gran Valencia FC3
F 01/08 Porto Velho EC U201 3-2 Rondoniense RO U201
F 01/08 Villa Rondonia U202 3-0 Guapore RO U2012
F 01/08 Porto Velho EC U201 3-2 Rondoniense RO U201
F 01/08 Villa Rondonia U202 3-0 Guapore RO U2012
F 01/08 Fluminense PI (Youth2 1-3 River (PI) Youth4
F 01/08 Fluminense PI (Youth2 1-3 River (PI) Youth4
F 31/07 EC Timon U201 0-1 EC Flamengo Piaui U213