Football.biz
F 19/06 FK Alga Bishkek 0-0 FC Kaganat
F 05/07 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 0-0 FK Alga Bishkek
F 12/09 FC Kaganat 0-0 FC Abdish-Ata Kant
F 12/09 FK Alga Bishkek 0-0 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
F 12/09 FC Ilbirs 0-0 Alay
F 14/08 FC Kaganat 0-0 FK Kara-Balta
F 12/06 FC Abdish-Ata Kant 0-0 FK Kara-Balta
F 08/05 FK Kara-Balta 0-0 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
F 17/04 FC Ilbirs 0-0 FK Kara-Balta
F 21/09 FC Ilbirs3 2-3 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn2
F 21/09 FK Kara-Balta2 0-2 FK Alga Bishkek1
F 15/09 Alay1 2-3 Neftchi Kochkor15
F 15/09 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn15 1-2 FK Alga Bishkek3
F 07:30 FC Kaganat2 1-1 Alay4
F 21/08 FK Kara-Balta3 2-6 FC Abdish-Ata Kant
F 12/08 FC Ilbirs1 0-3 Neftchi Kochkor2
F 12/08 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn1 1-0 Alay2
F 12/08 FK Alga Bishkek2 2-2 FC Abdish-Ata Kant2
F 09/08 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn2 2-0 FC Kaganat
F 09/08 FK Kara-Balta2 1-1 FC Ilbirs13
F 09/08 FK Alga Bishkek3 0-1 Alay1
F 09/08 FC Abdish-Ata Kant2 1-0 Neftchi Kochkor5
F 03/08 FK Kara-Balta1 1-2 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
F 03/08 FC Abdish-Ata Kant1 3-0 FC Ilbirs2
F 03/08 FK Alga Bishkek2 0-0 FC Kaganat5
F 03/08 Alay2 2-2 Neftchi Kochkor
F 30/07 Alay2 5-1 FK Kara-Balta1
F 30/07 FC Abdish-Ata Kant1 2-2 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn4
F 30/06 FK Alga Bishkek 1-0 FC Kaganat2
F 27/06 FK Alga Bishkek2 1-0 Alay2
F 24/06 FK Alga Bishkek1 1-1 FK Kara-Balta
F 08:00 FC Abdish-Ata Kant1 1-2 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn2
F 05/06 FK Kara-Balta 1-1 FC Ilbirs1
F 21/05 FC Ilbirs2 0-2 FK Alga Bishkek2
F 15/05 FC Ilbirs 0-1 FC Abdish-Ata Kant1
F 13/05 FK Alga Bishkek 3-1 FK Kara-Balta2
F 07/05 FK Alga Bishkek13 2-2 FC Abdish-Ata Kant3
F 06/05 FC Ilbirs 0-3 Neftchi Kochkor
F 30/04 Maccabi Yavne3 4-0 FC Ironi Or Yehuda14
F 30/04 FK Kara-Balta14 2-2 FC Abdish-Ata Kant1
F 06:30 FC Abdish-Ata Kant1 2-1 FC Kaganat1
F 06:30 FK Kara-Balta2 0-0 FK Alga Bishkek2
F 15/04 FC Abdish-Ata Kant 2-0 Neftchi Kochkor
F 11/04 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn2 3-2 FC Abdish-Ata Kant1
F 11/04 FC Ilbirs 3-4 Alay12
F 10/04 FK Kara-Balta1 1-2 Neftchi Kochkor
F 07/04 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn(12 0-2 Alay3
F 04/04 FC Abdish-Ata Kant3 1-2 FK Alga Bishkek3
F 03/04 FK Kara-Balta3 1-4 Alay3
F 02/04 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn1 4-1 FC Ilbirs