Football.biz
19/06 05:30 Hualien (w) -:- Kaohsiung Sunny Bank
19/06 04:00 Inter Taoyuan FC (w) -:- Hang Yuan FC (w)
19/06 04:00 Taipei Xiongzan (w) -:- Taichung Blue Whale
F 15/05 Kaohsiung Sunny Bank 0-0 Inter Taoyuan FC (w)
F 15/05 Taichung Blue Whale 0-0 Hang Yuan FC (w)
F 15/05 Hualien (w) 0-0 Taipei Xiongzan (w)
F 30/08/20 Karabakh Vienna 0-0 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
F 11/06 Vantaa11 0-0 EPS Espoo3
F 11/06 HJS Akatemia 4-2 TPV Tampere2
F 11/06 PIF Parainen13 0-3 Kaarinan Pojat5
F 04/06 Wales U2113 0-0 Moldova U213
F 04/06 AndorraU212 0-3 Albania U212
F 04/06 Kazakhstan U211 1-3 Belgium U211
F 04/06 Luxembourg U2117 1-2 Montenegro U214
F 20/05 Boca Juniors2 0-0 Barcelona SC(ECU)2
F 20/05 Olimpia Asuncion15 0-1 Internacional RS14
F 13/05 Always Ready3 1-2 Olimpia Asuncion3
F 13/05 America de Cali14 1-3 Atletico Mineiro1
F 08/05 FC Timisoara3 2-1 Universitatea Craiov4
F 07/05 KTP Kotka 1-3 Honka Espoo
F 07/05 SJK Seinajoen1 1-1 HIFK13
F 01/05 Kaohsiung Sunny Bank 1-4 Hualien (w)
F 01/05 Taichung Blue Whale 4-0 Taipei Xiongzan (w)
F 01/05 Hang Yuan FC (w) 5-0 Inter Taoyuan FC (w)
F 23/04 Grasshopper2 3-1 Thun4
F 23/04 Winterthur2 3-3 Aarau3
F 23/04 Chiasso3 2-1 Stade Ouchy13
F 23/04 Schaffhausen2 3-0 Neuchatel Xamax15
F 05:00 Kaohsiung Sunny Bank 0-2 Taichung Blue Whale
F 04:00 Taipei Xiongzan (w)1 0-0 Hang Yuan FC (w)
F 04:00 Inter Taoyuan FC (w) 0-4 Hualien (w)
F 10/04 Taichung Blue Whale 0-0 Hualien (w)
F 10/04 Hang Yuan FC (w) 1-2 Kaohsiung Sunny Bank1
F 10/04 Inter Taoyuan FC (w) 0-5 Taipei Xiongzan (w)
F 09/04 Odense BK4 0-1 Vejle2
F 19/09/20 SC Freiburg U193 4-0 Kickers Offenbach U12
F 19/09/20 Kaohsiung Sunny Bank 1-0 Taipei Xiongzan (W)
F 19/09/20 FC Heidenheim U17 1-0 Stuttgarter Kickers
F 19/09/20 Hualien (W) 3-3 Inter Taoyuan FC (W)1
F 18/09/20 Taichung Blue Whale 6-2 Hang Yuan FC (W)
F 12/09/20 Hang Yuan FC (W) 2-1 Taipei Xiongzan (W)
F 12/09/20 Taichung Blue Whale 1-2 Hualien (W)
F 11/09/20 Inter Taoyuan FC (W)1 3-1 Kaohsiung Sunny Bank
F 10/09/20 Estoril3 1-0 FC Arouca3
F 05/09/20 Inter Taoyuan FC (W) 1-5 Taipei Xiongzan (W)
F 05/09/20 Taichung Blue Whale 4-2 Kaohsiung Sunny Bank
F 04/09/20 Hualien (W) 4-0 Hang Yuan FC (W)
F 03/09/20 Germany 1-1 Spain
F 03/09/20 Turkey2 0-1 Hungary3
F 03/09/20 Ukraine1 2-1 Switzerland2