Football.biz
21/05 10:00 Express FC -:- Airtel Kitara FC
21/05 10:00 Bright Stars -:- Vipers
21/05 10:00 Malaba youth Footbal -:- Wakiso Giants FC
F 09/05 Inter Club Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma
F 09/05 Atletic Club D Escal - Sant Julia
F 08/05 Canberra Croatia FC 0-0 Belconnen United U23
F 26/08/20 Narrabundah U23 0-0 Queanbeyan City U23
F 15/05 Monaro Panthers U233 0-1 Tuggeranong United U1
F 14/05 Canberra Olympic U232 1-2 Canberra Croatia FC 3
F 14/05 Belconnen United U23 5-1 Gungahlin Utd U23
F 14/05 West Canberra Wander1 4-0 Cooma Tigers U23
F 01/05 Tuggeranong United U1 3-2 Gungahlin Utd U231
F 01/05 Monaro Panthers U233 0-0 Canberra Croatia FC 2
F 30/04 Belconnen United U23 8-0 Cooma Tigers U23
F 30/04 West Canberra Wander1 0-3 Canberra Olympic U23
F 23/04 Canberra Croatia FC 1 3-2 West Canberra Wander1
F 23/04 Canberra Olympic U231 1-1 Gungahlin Utd U232
F 23/04 Belconnen United U23 4-4 Monaro Panthers U231
F 21/04 Cooma Tigers U2312 1-7 Tuggeranong United U1
F 17/04 Gungahlin Utd U23 3-0 Cooma Tigers U231
F 17/04 Canberra Croatia FC 1 2-0 Tuggeranong United U3
F 10/04 Tuggeranong United U 0-7 Belconnen United U23
F 10/04 Cooma Tigers U23 0-2 Canberra Croatia FC 1
F 10/04 Monaro Panthers U231 2-1 Canberra Olympic U23
F 09/04 West Canberra Wander 1-1 Gungahlin Utd U231
F 26/09/20 Gungahlin Utd U232 4-2 Cooma Tigers U23
F 25/09/20 Belconnen United U231 4-1 Monaro Panthers U23
F 19/09/20 Gungahlin Utd U233 4-1 Tuggeranong United U1
F 19/09/20 Woden Weston FC U232 1-3 Cooma Tigers U231
F 18/09/20 Canberra Olympic U231 1-4 Monaro Panthers U234
F 18/09/20 Canberra Croatia FC 2 1-3 Belconnen United U231
F 12/09/20 Gungahlin Utd U231 1-1 Woden Weston FC U231
F 12/09/20 Tuggeranong United U1 1-1 Cooma Tigers U23
F 11/09/20 Canberra Olympic U232 1-4 Belconnen United U233
F 11/09/20 Canberra Croatia FC 13 1-5 Monaro Panthers U231
F 05/09/20 Gungahlin Utd U232 2-0 Cooma Tigers U231
F 05/09/20 Woden Weston FC U233 2-2 Tuggeranong United U3
F 04/09/20 Canberra Olympic U232 1-0 Canberra Croatia FC 4
F 04/09/20 Belconnen United U23 2-1 Monaro Panthers U23
F 30/08/20 Canberra Croatia FC 1 3-2 Tuggeranong United U2
F 29/08/20 Woden Weston FC U232 1-2 Canberra Olympic U23
F 29/08/20 Monaro Panthers U231 2-1 Gungahlin Utd U231
F 22/08/20 Canberra Croatia FC 3 0-2 Belconnen United U23
F 22/08/20 Kumar U2314 1-1 Woden Weston FC U231
F 22/08/20 Monaro Panthers U23 5-2 Tuggeranong United U2
F 21/08/20 Canberra Olympic U234 0-2 Gungahlin Utd U23
F 02:10 Tuggeranong United U1 1-2 Gungahlin Utd U231
F 14/08/20 Woden Weston FC U233 2-3 Canberra Croatia FC 2
F 14/08/20 Canberra Olympic U231 3-0 Cooma Tigers U231
F 14/08/20 Belconnen United U231 2-2 Monaro Panthers U23