Football.biz
F 23/07/20 VMFD Zalgiris III 0-0 BFA Vilnius II
F 30/10/20 Suduva Marijampole I 0-0 Tera
F 24/10/20 Banga Gargzdai Reser 0-0 FK Neptunas Klaipeda
F 24/10/20 Vilnius FK Zalgiris 0-0 Ekranas Panevezys
F 17/10/20 Nevezis II 0-0 Utenis Utena
F 18/04 Panerys Vilnius12 0-1 Garliava Kaunas14
F 18/04 Vilnius FK Zalgiris 4-0 FM Klaipedos
F 17/04 DFK Dainava Alytus B2 3-1 BFA Vilnius II2
F 14/04 FK Kauno Zalgiris II2 4-0 FK FM Ateitis3
F 11/04 FK Viltis Vilnius3 0-6 Panerys Vilnius2
F 10/04 Utenis Utena3 2-2 DFK Dainava Alytus B2
F 07/04 BFA Vilnius II2 2-2 FK Kauno Zalgiris II1
F 06/04 FK FM Ateitis1 4-1 FK Dziugas Telsiai I11
F 31/03 FK Viltis Vilnius4 1-1 FK FM Ateitis2
F 04/10/20 BFA Vilnius II2 2-0 Nevezis II3
F 18/09/20 Utenis Utena1 1-1 BFA Vilnius II4
F 13/09/20 Suduva Marijampole I1 5-1 FK Vidzgiris Alytus
F 13/09/20 DFK Dainava Alytus B2 4-3 FK Viltis Vilnius23
F 13/09/20 Nevezis II2 1-5 Tera3
F 12/09/20 VMFD Zalgiris III3 0-1 Sveikata2
F 12/09/20 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas4 2-3 Panevezio Ekranas4
F 11/09/20 FK Kauno Zalgiris II3 2-1 Utenis Utena1
F 11/09/20 BFA Vilnius II1 5-0 FK FM Ateitis14
F 09/09/20 FK FM Ateitis1 1-0 DFK Dainava Alytus B11
F 05/09/20 FK Siauliai II4 2-3 FK Neptunas Klaipeda4
F 05/09/20 FK Juventa-99 Siauli2 3-0 FSK Radviliskis15
F 04/09/20 Silute15 5-1 Atlantas Klaipeda1
F 04/09/20 Sveikata1 2-0 BFA Vilnius II1
F 03/09/20 Tera 2-3 Suduva Marijampole I1
F 28/08/20 Banga Gargzdai Reser2 4-0 Silute1
F 28/08/20 BFA Vilnius II1 1-3 FK Vidzgiris Alytus1
F 26/08/20 Utenis Utena1 0-2 FK FM Ateitis1
F 17/08/20 FK Kauno Zalgiris II3 4-3 Suduva Marijampole I5
F 06/08/20 Suduva Marijampole I4 0-2 VMFD Zalgiris III
F 04/08/20 FK Dainava Alytus II2 2-4 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas12
F 03/08/20 FK Kauno Zalgiris II6 0-1 VMFD Zalgiris III2
F 03/08/20 BFA Vilnius II 1-4 Suduva Marijampole I2
F 01/08/20 Kazlu Ruda FK Silas1 6-2 Utenis Utena1
F 31/07/20 FK Viltis Vilnius 3-2 FK Vidzgiris Alytus1
F 29/07/20 FK Dainava Alytus II2 2-0 Nevezis II1
F 28/07/20 Utenis Utena13 0-1 Panevezio Ekranas1
F 25/07/20 Sveikata 4-1 FK Kauno Zalgiris II3
F 25/07/20 Suduva Marijampole I1 4-1 FK Dainava Alytus II1
F 24/07/20 Tera3 1-0 FK Viltis Vilnius3
F 20/07/20 FK Viltis Vilnius14 3-1 Utenis Utena2
F 20/07/20 FK Dainava Alytus II2 2-1 VMFD Zalgiris III
F 18/07/20 FK FM Ateitis5 1-2 Tera3
F 18/07/20 FK Rosa Klaipeda1 1-3 FK Tauras Taurage1
F 18/07/20 FSK Radviliskis1 1-1 Babrungas1
F 18/07/20 Ekranas Panevezys1 6-1 Nevezis II1