Football.biz
F 08/07 Bolivar Reserves 0-0 Real Santa Cruz Rese
F 26/07 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 09/07 Tallinna FC Ararat T - Tabasalu Charma
F 09/07 Halliu football Coll - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 28/06 Club Aurora Reserves 0-0 Royal Pari FC Reserv
F 08/05 Real Santa Cruz Rese 0-0 Blooming Reserves
F 01/08 Real Tomayapo Reserv4 3-2 Oriente Petrolero Re23
F 30/07 Bolivar Reserves2 0-2 Jorge Wilstermann (R2
F 30/07 Real Potosi Reserves1 3-3 Royal Pari FC Reserv4
F 29/07 CD Educacion Tecnica2 0-2 Garcia Agreda1
F 29/07 Universidad Crucena2 1-3 Oriente Petrolero Re3
F 19/07 Nacional Potosi Rese2 5-1 Bolivar Reserves
F 18/07 Independiente Petrol3 0-2 Always Ready U231
F 17/07 Oriente Petrolero Re16 1-2 Blooming Reserves11
F 16/07 Jorge Wilstermann (R12 4-0 Real Potosi Reserves4
F 12/07 Blooming Reserves12 2-0 Nacional Potosi Rese2
F 12/07 Real Potosi Reserves14 2-1 The Strongest Reserv14
F 11/07 Always Ready U232 5-1 Atletico Palmaflor V4
F 10/07 Guabira Reserves14 1-4 Oriente Petrolero Re3
F 08/07 Garcia Agreda13 1-1 Atletico Bermejo14
F 06/07 Real Potosi Reserves13 0-1 Club Aurora Reserves12
F 05/07 The Strongest Reserv1 3-0 Oriente Petrolero Re3
F 17:00 Estudiantes Merida F4 1-1 Deportivo Tachira12
F 03/07 Jorge Wilstermann (R2 1-1 Nacional Potosi5
F 03/07 Guabira Reserves3 3-3 Bolivar Reserves2
F 02/07 Universitario De Tar3 2-2 Real Tarija2
F 02/07 Nacional Senac5 3-1 CA Ciclon13
F 02/07 Atletico Palmaflor V1 3-0 Real Santa Cruz Rese2
F 01/07 Royal Obrero2 2-1 Atletico Entre Rios4
F 01/07 15 de Abril4 1-2 Union Tarija5
F 28/06 Nacional Potosi4 0-5 The Strongest Reserv1
F 26/06 Real Santa Cruz Rese5 1-1 Jorge Wilstermann (R12
F 26/06 Blooming Reserves4 1-1 Guabira Reserves3
F 25/06 Independiente Petrol14 2-1 Oriente Petrolero Re13
F 02/05 Always Ready U233 1-1 The Strongest Reserv4
F 01/05 Guabira Reserves2 0-1 Real Santa Cruz Rese2
F 01/05 Guabira Reserves2 0-1 Real Santa Cruz Rese2
F 30/04 Union Tarija3 1-1 CA Ciclon4
F 17/10/19 Oriente Petrolero Re5 1-4 Argentinos Juniors S2
F 17/10/19 Universidad Crucena14 0-3 Ferroviario Santa Cr
F 13/10/19 Sport Boys Warnes U24 1-8 Always Ready U233
F 13/10/19 Oriente Petrolero U21 3-1 Club Aurora U231
F 12/10/19 Jorge Wilstermann U21 3-0 Guabira U231
F 09/10/19 Nacional Senac2 5-0 GB Municipal Tarija1
F 20:30 Royal Obrero3 1-0 Real Tarija3
S 31/07 Club Aurora Reserves 0-0 The Strongest Reserv
S 30/07 Blooming Reserves 0-0 Atletico Palmaflor V
S 01/05 Club Aurora Reserves 0-0 Independiente Petrol
S 30/04 Royal Pari FC Reserv 0-0 Oriente Petrolero Re
S 25/10/19 Real Tarija 0-0 GB Municipal Tarija