Football.biz
F 11/04 Levadia Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
F 07/03 Aspropyrgos Enosis 0-0 Rhodos FC
F 28/02 Rhodos FC 0-0 Santorini 2020
F 21/02 Rhodos FC 0-0 Ialysos
F 14/02 Egaleo Athens 0-0 Rhodos FC
F 07/02 Rhodos FC 0-0 Kallithea
F 31/01 Kalamata AO 0-0 Rhodos FC
F 24/01 Rhodos FC 0-0 Asteras Vlachioti
F 13/12/20 Kalamata AO 0-0 Niki Volou
F 20/10/19 Olympiakos Volou 0-0 Thesprotos
F 19/10/19 Kalamata AO 0-0 Ionikos
F 28/03 Andernach (w)2 3-2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1
F 28/03 FFC Turbine Potsdam 1-1 RB Leipzig (w)2
F 28/03 Arminia Bielefeld (w11 1-3 Herforder SV (w)2
F 28/03 Asteras Vlachioti 1-0 Aspropyrgos Enosis
F 28/03 Rhodos FC3 0-0 AO Episkopis Rethymn14
F 28/03 Monchengladbach (w) 0-3 FC Gutersloh (w)
F 28/03 Wolfsburg II (w)3 1-1 Berghofen s (w)
F 28/03 Koln (w)1 1-0 FFC Frankfurt II (w)
F 28/03 Santorini 2020 0-0 Kalamata AO1
F 28/03 Ialysos 1-1 Kallithea
F 27/03 Niki Volou3 1-2 Egaleo Athens2
F 13/12/20 Ialysos 1-0 AO Episkopis Rethymn
F 13/12/20 Santorini 2020 0-0 Aspropyrgos Enosis
F 13/12/20 Rhodos FC3 1-0 Egaleo Athens3
F 13/12/20 Asteras Vlachioti1 1-2 Kallithea
F 06/12/20 Kalamata AO3 2-0 Asteras Vlachioti2
F 06/12/20 Egaleo Athens3 1-3 AO Episkopis Rethymn3
F 06/12/20 Niki Volou3 1-1 Santorini 202013
F 06/12/20 Kallithea3 2-3 Rhodos FC5
F 06/12/20 Aspropyrgos Enosis4 3-0 Ialysos2
F 29/11/20 AO Episkopis Rethymn2 0-0 Kallithea3
F 29/11/20 Asteras Vlachioti3 0-0 Niki Volou1
F 29/11/20 Ialysos 1-0 Santorini 2020
F 29/11/20 Rhodos FC2 0-0 Kalamata AO2
F 29/11/20 Egaleo Athens4 1-0 Aspropyrgos Enosis4
F 22/11/20 Niki Volou1 0-1 Ialysos2
F 22/11/20 Asteras Vlachioti 0-0 Rhodos FC1
F 22/11/20 Santorini 2020 1-0 Egaleo Athens
F 22/11/20 Kalamata AO2 1-0 AO Episkopis Rethymn2
F 22/11/20 Aspropyrgos Enosis1 0-3 Kallithea1
F 15/11/20 Aspropyrgos Enosis2 0-2 Kalamata AO3
F 15/11/20 AO Episkopis Rethymn4 1-0 Asteras Vlachioti3
F 15/11/20 Kallithea 1-1 Santorini 2020
F 15/11/20 Egaleo Athens2 0-2 Ialysos14
F 15/11/20 Rhodos FC1 1-1 Niki Volou2
F 25/10/20 Ergotelis4 0-1 Ionikos3
F 25/10/20 Panahaiki-20054 1-1 Trikala1
F 25/10/20 Apollon Larissas3 1-1 SKODA Xanthi2
F 25/10/20 Ierapetra1 1-1 Diagoras1