Football.biz
F 05/09 NK Mladost Petrinja 0-0 NK Spansko
F 05/09 NK Zrinski Jurjevac 0-0 NK Gardiska
F 22/08 Vuteks Sloga 0-0 Valpovka
F 20/09 NK Kamen Ivanbegovin3 2-0 Slovam lovenson2
F 20/09 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen2 2-1 NK GOSK Dubrovnik5
F 20/09 Granicar1 2-2 NK Bedem Ivankovo3
F 20/09 Bistra1 2-2 NK Maksimir1
F 20/09 GAJ Mace4 5-1 NK Zagorec Krapina2
F 19/09 Hrvace14 0-2 NK Uskok14
F 19/09 NK Nask Nasice1 2-1 NK Vihor1
F 19/09 Vuteks Sloga2 0-1 NK Cepin
F 19/09 NK Split12 1-0 NK Vodice3
F 19/09 Jadran LP4 1-1 NK Hrvatski VP2
F 19/09 NK Naprijed Hreljin11 0-1 Nehaj14
F 19/09 NK Tresnjevka5 1-0 NK Mladost Petrinja2
F 19/09 NK Spansko12 2-0 NK Vrbovec13
F 19/09 NK Udarnik Kurilovec12 3-1 Karlovac1
F 19/09 NK Lucko 3-2 NK Vrapce1
F 19/09 NK OSK Otok4 4-1 Zmaj Blato1
F 16/09 NK Gardiska3 2-2 Valpovka2
F 16/09 NK Belisce1 0-0 NK Zrinski Jurjevac4
F 16/09 NK Granicar Zupanja3 0-0 NK Vihor4
F 16/09 NK Uskok2 3-0 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen2
F 16/09 DUGO SELO2 2-3 NK Udarnik Kurilovec5
F 16/09 NK Lucko2 1-0 Karlovac3
F 16/09 NK Zagora Unesic2 0-0 Zmaj Blato4
F 13/09 NK Bedem Ivankovo4 1-3 NK Marsonia 19093
F 13/09 NK Cepin 2-1 NK Granicar Zupanja1
F 13/09 NK Kutjevo13 0-4 HNK Dakovo Croatia2
F 13/09 Urania1 0-1 NK Uskok
F 12/09 NK Vihor2 3-0 Vuteks Sloga2
F 12/09 NK Vrapce13 2-1 HNK Segesta Sisak2
F 12/09 Jadran LP2 6-0 NK Zagora Unesic2
F 12/09 Zagreb Hask4 0-0 Bistra2
F 12/09 NK Jarun3 2-1 NK Tresnjevka1
F 12/09 NK Udarnik Kurilovec2 1-1 GAJ Mace
F 12/09 NK Maksimir1 3-2 NK Spansko4
F 12/09 NK Split2 1-0 NK HV Posedarje3
F 09/09 NK Ponikve3 0-0 NK Jarun1
F 09/09 NK Zagorec Krapina1 0-4 NK Maksimir1
F 09/09 NK Spansko3 0-1 Zagreb Hask4
F 09/09 HNK Dakovo Croatia3 2-1 NK Slavonac Bukovlje5
F 09/09 NK Nask Nasice5 2-2 NK Kutjevo2
F 09/09 Vuteks Sloga15 0-1 HNK Vukovar 91
F 06/09 NK Bedem Ivankovo2 2-1 NK Belisce3
F 06/09 NK Cepin2 1-0 NK Slavija Pleternic2
F 06/09 Trnje3 2-0 NK Tresnjevka2
F 05/09 HNK Vukovar 91 1-1 NK Granicar Zupanja3
F 05/09 Crikvenica NK1 1-0 NK Krk1
F 05/09 NK Dugopolje1 3-3 GAJ Mace4