Football.biz
F 06/07 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0-0 FA Kalev Tartu U19
F 30/07 JK Viljandi Tulevik 3-1 JK Laanemaa Hiiumaa 1
F 27/07 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo15 1-2 Raplamaa U19
F 22/07 Tallinna JK Legion U1 5-0 JK Nomme Kalju U191
F 21/07 FC Flora Tallinn U191 4-2 JK Nomme United U19
F 06/07 Tartu FC Helios/Joge3 0-4 JK Viljandi Tulevik 1
F 06/07 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo1 0-8 JK Nomme United U19
F 29/06 Levadia Tallinn U191 10-0 Tartu FC Helios/Joge2
F 29/06 FA Kalev Tartu U193 6-0 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo1
F 29/06 JK Nomme United U191 2-1 JK Laanemaa Hiiumaa 1
F 22/06 Tartu FC Helios/Joge4 4-2 Raplamaa U193
F 22/06 Keila JK U191 3-1 JK Nomme United U19
F 22/06 FC Flora Tallinn U1912 0-0 Levadia Tallinn U193
F 22/06 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo5 1-0 JK Viljandi Tulevik 2
F 15/06 JK Nomme United U191 12-0 JK Tallinna Kalev U1
F 01/06 Tartu FC Helios/Joge1 3-1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo2
F 17/11/20 Tallinna JK Legion U4 6-2 JK Nomme United U19
F 17/11/20 JK Nomme Kalju U191 1-3 Raplamaa U192
F 17/11/20 Levadia Tallinn U1912 4-5 JK Tabasalu U193
F 10/11/20 JK Tabasalu U19 5-3 Tallinna JK Legion U12
F 27/10/20 Raplamaa U192 6-0 FC Flora Tallinn U195
F 16/10/20 JK Nomme United U19 4-4 Tallinna JK Legion U1
F 13/10/20 Tallinna JK Legion U1 2-0 JK Tabasalu U192
F 13/10/20 Levadia Tallinn U191 3-1 JK Nomme Kalju U192
F 07/10/20 Raplamaa U191 1-6 Levadia Tallinn U193
F 06/10/20 Tallinna JK Legion U3 6-2 JK Nomme Kalju U19
F 29/09/20 FC Flora Tallinn U1913 0-3 JK Tabasalu U191
F 29/09/20 JK Nomme Kalju U191 5-0 Raplamaa U1911
F 15/09/20 JK Tabasalu U1925 0-2 Tallinna JK Legion U12
F 15/09/20 FC Flora Tallinn U193 1-1 Raplamaa U1911
F 15/09/20 JK Nomme United U19 3-2 Levadia Tallinn U191
F 01/09/20 Levadia Tallinn U191 6-0 FC Flora Tallinn U1912
F 01/09/20 JK Nomme Kalju U19 2-2 JK Nomme United U191
F 01/09/20 Raplamaa U194 0-3 JK Tabasalu U191
F 25/08/20 JK Tabasalu U193 6-2 FCI Levadia U191
F 25/08/20 FC Flora Tallinn U191 2-8 JK Nomme Kalju U191
F 25/08/20 Tallinna JK Legion U3 3-0 Raplamaa U193
F 18/08/20 FCI Levadia U191 0-2 Tallinna JK Legion U1
F 18/08/20 JK Nomme Kalju U19 0-0 JK Tabasalu U192
F 18/08/20 JK Nomme United U19 5-1 FC Flora Tallinn U193
F 11/08/20 FCI Levadia U193 2-0 Raplamaa U191
F 11/08/20 JK Nomme United U19 3-0 JK Tabasalu U192
F 11/08/20 JK Nomme Kalju U19 2-1 Tallinna JK Legion U2
F 04/08/20 JK Tabasalu U19 2-1 FC Flora Tallinn U192
F 04/08/20 Raplamaa U191 0-4 JK Nomme Kalju U192
F 04/08/20 Tallinna JK Legion U2 4-0 JK Nomme United U193
F 28/07/20 Raplamaa U1914 0-4 Tallinna JK Legion U3
F 15/10/19 FC Flora Tallinn U1923 2-0 Rakvere JK Tarvas U115
F 15/10/19 FCI Levadia U191 0-0 JK Tabasalu U192
F 15/10/19 FCI Tallinn U193 4-0 Tartu JK Tammeka U194