Football.biz
F 10/03 ASFF Diamare (w) 0-0 Canon de Yaounde (w)
F 20/04 Caiman Douala (w)2 1-3 Louves Minproff (w)13
F 20/04 Renaissance de Guide13 1-3 Vision Sports Bamend4
F 17/04 Renaissance de Figui 1-0 Vision Sports Bamend
F 10/04 Eclair de Saa (w)1 0-1 Eding Sport (w)7
F 10/04 Renaissance de Figui 0-1 Renaissance de Guide3
F 08/04 FC Ebolowa (w)13 3-2 ASFF Diamare (w)12
F 03/04 Vision Sports Bamend 3-0 Caiman Douala (w)1
F 31/03 Eclair de Saa (w) 1-2 Amazone FAP (w)3
F 31/03 Louves Minproff (w)3 1-1 AS Awa FF (w)
F 28/03 Eclair de Saa (w)1 1-0 Caiman Douala (w)3
F 27/03 Amazone FAP (w)1 0-1 Louves Minproff (w)1
F 27/03 Eding Sport (w)3 1-4 AS Awa FF (w)3
F 20/03 Vision Sports Bamend2 0-3 Amazone FAP (w)1
F 19/03 ASFF Diamare (w)4 1-1 Canon de Yaounde (w)14
F 17/03 FC Ebolowa (w) 0-0 Renaissance de Figui2
F 14/03 Vision Sports Bamend1 0-3 Eclair de Saa (w)1
F 13/03 Amazone FAP (w)3 9-2 Renaissance de Guide3
F 06/03 Caiman Douala (w) 0-1 FC Ebolowa (w)5
F 19/12/20 Renaissance de Figui 0-0 Caiman Douala (w)
F 19/12/20 Eclair de Saa (w)2 2-0 FC Ebolowa (w)12
F 19/12/20 Renaissance de Guide1 3-0 ASFF Diamare (w)2
F 17/12/20 Eding Sport (w)3 0-4 Amazone FAP (w)
F 16/12/20 Louves Minproff (w) 4-1 Vision Sports Bamend1
F 14/12/20 FC Ebolowa (w)2 0-1 Amazone FAP (w)3
F 13/12/20 AS Awa FF (w)1 0-0 Vision Sports Bamend1
F 12/12/20 Renaissance de Figui2 1-0 ASFF Diamare (w)1
F 12/12/20 Louves Minproff (w)3 2-0 Eclair de Saa (w)
F 12/12/20 Canon de Yaounde (w)2 4-1 Eding Sport (w)2
F 05/12/20 Caiman Douala (w)11 0-3 AS Awa FF (w)
F 05/12/20 Eclair de Saa (w)2 1-0 Canon de Yaounde (w)3
F 02/12/20 Louves Minproff (w)1 0-0 FC Ebolowa (w)1
F 02/12/20 Eding Sport (w)1 7-1 Renaissance de Guide4
F 28/11/20 Eclair de Saa (w)1 2-2 AS Awa FF (w)2
F 28/11/20 Amazone FAP (w)1 3-0 Canon de Yaounde (w)3
F 22/11/20 Caiman Douala (w) 0-2 Amazone FAP (w)
F 22/11/20 Canon de Yaounde (w) 0-0 Vision Sports Bamend2
F 19/11/20 FC Ebolowa (W)1 0-1 AS Awa FF (w)2
F 19/11/20 Renaissance Athletic2 0-2 Louves Minproff (W)1
F 19/11/20 Amazone FAP (W) 10-1 ASFF Diamare Women1
F 15/11/20 Us Pergolettese 1-3 JuventusU233
F 14/11/20 Caiman Douala (W)2 6-3 Canon de Yaounde (w)1
F 28/07/19 Louves Minproff (W)1 2-0 Amazone FAP (W)
S 03/04 Eding Sport (w) 0-0 ASFF Diamare (w)
S 03/04 Renaissance de Guide 0-0 FC Ebolowa (w)
S 27/03 Renaissance de Figui 0-0 Vision Sports Bamend
S 27/03 FC Ebolowa (w) 0-0 ASFF Diamare (w)
S 10/03 AS Awa FF (w) 0-0 Renaissance de Figui
S 07/03 Eding Sport (w) 0-0 Louves Minproff (w)
S 07/03 Vision Sports Bamend 0-0 Eclair de Saa (w)