Football.biz
F 07/09/19 Sao Paulo/SP (w)2 2-0 Palmeiras SP (W
F 07/03 Ibis SC (w) 0-0 Ferroviario PE (W)
10/05 10:00 Krasnodar III -:- Druzhba Maykop
10/05 10:00 Chernomorets Novoros -:- Inter Cherkessk
10/05 08:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi -:- FC Gagra
10/05 06:00 Chikhura Sachkhere -:- FC Merani Tbilisi
09/05 12:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius -:- FK Minija
09/05 08:00 Benfica de Macau -:- Casa De Portugal
09/05 08:00 Babrungas -:- Banga Gargzdai B
09/05 08:00 Tuen Mun Football Te -:- Yau Tsim Mong
19:00 Sao Paulo/SP (w) -:- Internacional(w
F 25/04 FC Pyunik - Ararat Yerevan
F 24/04 Palmeiras SP (w) 0-0 Cruzeiro RJ (w)
F 24/04 Kindermann (w) 0-0 Gremio (w)
F 17/04 Internacional(w 0-0 Santos (w)
F 17/04 SC Corinthians Pauli 0-0 Associacao Napoli Ca
F 17/04 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 0-0 Gremio (w)
F 09:00 Tusker - Gor Mahia
F 29/10/20 Santos Dumont SE (W) 0-0 Tiradentes/PI (w)
F 24/10/20 Santos (w) 0-0 CA Juventus (w)
F 05/09/20 GE Osasco Women 0-0 Minas ICESP/DF Women
F 31/08/19 CA Juventus (w) 0-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)
F 21/08/19 SC Corinthians Pauli 0-0 Sao Jose (w)
F 04/08/19 Flamengo/RJ (w) 0-0 Sao Francisco (W)
F 03/05 Palmeiras SP (w) 4-1 Gremio (w)2
F 03/05 Botafogo RJ(w)1 2-0 AA Napoli SC (w)
F 02/05 Santos (w)3 2-1 SC Corinthians Pauli1
F 02/05 Sao Jose (w) 0-1 Real Brasilia FC (w)
F 02/05 CD Vida2 1-1 CD Motagua
F 02/05 EC Bahia (w)13 0-1 Flamengo/RJ (w)3
F 02/05 Minas ICESP DF (w)3 1-3 Cruzeiro MG (w)2
F 01/05 Internacional(w1 3-1 Ferroviaria SP (w)1
F 01/05 Internacional(w1 3-1 Ferroviaria SP (w)1
F 29/04 Santos (w)1 5-1 Associacao Napoli Ca1
F 29/04 Gremio (w)1 2-0 Minas ICESP DF (w)12
F 29/04 Botafogo RJ(w)14 0-4 Palmeiras SP (w)1
F 28/04 Sao Paulo/SP (w) 3-0 Flamengo/RJ (w)
F 28/04 Internacional(w 0-4 SC Corinthians Pauli
F 28/04 CD Universitario12 2-1 Atletico Chiriqui13
F 28/04 Cruzeiro RJ (w)1 1-2 Sao Jose (w)1
F 28/04 EC Bahia (w)3 0-1 Ferroviaria SP (w)5
F 28/04 Real Brasilia FC (w)2 1-0 Kindermann (w)1
F 26/04 Minas ICESP DF (w)3 2-2 Santos (w)
F 25/04 Ferroviaria SP (w)1 3-1 Real Brasilia FC (w)3
F 25/04 SC Corinthians Pauli2 3-1 Botafogo RJ(w)3
F 25/04 Sao Jose (w)1 2-3 Sao Paulo/SP (w)3
F 25/04 Flamengo/RJ (w)2 0-1 Internacional(w2
F 21/04 Santos (w) 2-1 Sao Paulo/SP (w)1
F 21/04 Ferroviaria SP (w)3 0-1 SC Corinthians Pauli2
F 21/04 EC Bahia (w)1 1-2 Internacional(w1
F 19:00 Santos (w)1 3-2 Iranduba AM (w)2