Football.biz
F 09/05 US Terre Sainte - Vevey Sports
F 09/05 FC Naters - Bulle
F 09/05 Lausanne SportsU21 - FC Martigny Sports
F 09/05 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olympique de Geneve
F 08/04 Coritiba PR 0-0 Parana PR
F 20/03 Londrina PR 0-0 Cianorte PR
F 20/03 Atletico Paranaense 0-0 Cascavel CR
F 03/03 Cascavel CR 0-0 Toledo Colonia Work
F 23/07/20 Atletico Paranaense 0-0 Londrina PR
F 10/06 Operario Ferroviario4 1-1 Londrina PR4
F 07/06 Londrina PR1 1-0 Operario Ferroviario1
F 27/05 Atletico Paranaense1 0-0 Parana PR1
F 20/05 Cianorte PR1 0-3 Londrina PR3
F 19/05 Operario Ferroviario2 1-0 Azuriz FC1
F 19/05 Cascavel PR2 1-1 Gremio Metropolitano12
F 18/05 Parana PR3 0-1 Operario Ferroviario3
F 18/05 Rio Branco PR3 2-1 Coritiba PR13
F 18/05 Cianorte PR11 1-0 Azuriz FC3
F 18/05 Cascavel CR 1-9 Gremio Metropolitano
F 18/05 Toledo Colonia Work 0-1 Atletico Paranaense
F 18/05 Londrina PR3 0-0 Cascavel PR
F 17/05 Londrina PR2 1-1 Cianorte PR2
F 17/05 Gremio Metropolitano13 1-2 Cascavel PR4
F 17/05 Azuriz FC3 1-0 Operario Ferroviario11
F 17/05 Parana PR1 0-2 Atletico Paranaense1
F 30/04 Parana PR12 0-1 Atletico Paranaense14
F 23/04 Toledo Colonia Work 2 1-0 Operario Ferroviario15
F 23/04 Gremio Metropolitano3 2-0 Toledo Colonia Work 1
F 23/04 Cascavel PR2 0-0 Rio Branco PR2
F 23/04 Coritiba PR1 1-1 Cianorte PR13
F 23/04 Atletico Paranaense 1-2 Londrina PR2
F 23/04 Operario Ferroviario1 9-0 Cascavel CR
F 23/04 Azuriz FC2 0-0 Parana PR6
F 22/04 Atletico Paranaense2 3-1 Cascavel CR
F 20/04 Rio Branco PR4 0-0 Azuriz FC2
F 20/04 Atletico Paranaense2 2-2 Gremio Metropolitano5
F 20/04 Operario Ferroviario2 3-0 Cianorte PR2
F 20/04 Cascavel CR 1-2 Parana PR1
F 20/04 Londrina PR4 1-0 Coritiba PR3
F 20/04 Cascavel PR3 3-1 Toledo Colonia Work 1
F 18/04 Itumbiara EC GO11 0-1 Anapolis FC3
F 18/04 Gremio Anapolis2 1-2 AE Jataiense4
F 12/04 Azuriz FC3 1-0 Atletico Paranaense1
F 12/04 Coritiba PR4 2-3 Cascavel PR2
F 09/04 Operario Ferroviario2 1-0 Londrina PR3
F 09/04 Rio Branco PR 2-4 Cascavel CR2
F 09/04 Atletico Paranaense2 2-1 Coritiba PR13
F 08/04 Azuriz FC2 1-0 Cascavel CR3
F 08/04 Gremio Metropolitano3 0-0 Operario Ferroviario1
F 07/04 Atletico Paranaense1 2-0 Rio Branco PR12
F 07/05/17 Coritiba PR2 0-0 Atletico Paranaense2
F 07/05/17 Cianorte PR 1-1 Londrina PR
F 30/04/17 Atletico Paranaense12 0-3 Coritiba PR1
F 30/04/17 Londrina PR4 4-1 Cianorte PR5
F 24/04/17 Londrina PR - Atletico Paranaense
F 23/04/17 Coritiba PR3 3-1 Cianorte PR4
F 16/04/17 Atletico Paranaense3 2-1 Londrina PR2
F 12/04/17 Coritiba PR2 4-0 Cascavel PR4
F 09/04/17 Parana PR 0-0 Atletico Paranaense2
F 14:00 Londrina PR13 2-0 J. Malucelli3
F 14:00 Atletico Paranaense5 2-0 Parana PR11
F 05/03/17 J. Malucelli3 3-2 Toledo Colonia Work 2
F 05/03/17 Parana STC PR 3-2 Cascavel PR
F 05/03/17 Londrina PR11 0-1 Cianorte PR2
F 05/03/17 Parana PR1 1-0 Rio Branco PR
F 04/03/17 Foz do Iguacu PR3 1-0 Atletico Paranaense15
F 04/03/17 Coritiba PR 3-0 Prudentopolis3
F 01/03/17 Atletico Paranaense3 2-0 Coritiba PR3
F 25/02/17 Atletico Paranaense1 0-0 Toledo Colonia Work 4
F 25/02/17 Cascavel PR 2-0 Londrina PR
F 19/02/17 Parana STC PR2 0-1 Parana PR3
F 19/02/17 Toledo Colonia Work 2-1 Foz do Iguacu PR
F 19/02/17 Cianorte PR 2-1 Rio Branco PR
F 18/02/17 J. Malucelli3 1-0 Prudentopolis3
F 15/02/17 Londrina PR1 2-0 Rio Branco PR13
S 12/02/17 Prudentopolis - Atletico Paranaense
F 12/02/17 Cianorte PR 2-1 Cascavel PR
F 12/02/17 Rio Branco PR2 2-1 Toledo Colonia Work 4
F 12/02/17 Parana PR2 1-0 J. Malucelli4
F 12/02/17 Londrina PR1 3-0 Parana STC PR1
F 11/02/17 Coritiba PR2 2-1 Foz do Iguacu PR13
F 05/02/17 Coritiba PR4 1-0 Parana PR14
F 05/02/17 J. Malucelli3 2-1 Cianorte PR2
F 05/02/17 Toledo Colonia Work 2-1 Londrina PR
F 05/02/17 Prudentopolis 0-0 Rio Branco PR
F 05/02/17 Foz do Iguacu PR1 0-1 Cascavel PR5
F 04/02/17 Atletico Paranaense 2-2 Parana STC PR2
F 17:00 Parana PR2 2-0 Cianorte PR11
F 01/02/17 Cascavel PR 0-0 Coritiba PR
F 01/02/17 Foz do Iguacu PR2 1-1 J. Malucelli4
F 01/02/17 Parana STC PR 0-2 Prudentopolis
F 29/01/17 Cianorte PR 1-0 Coritiba PR
F 29/01/17 Rio Branco PR2 1-1 Atletico Paranaense11
F 29/01/17 Parana STC PR 1-1 Toledo Colonia Work
F 29/01/17 Parana PR1 5-0 Foz do Iguacu PR1
F 29/01/17 Londrina PR2 1-1 Prudentopolis3
F 28/01/17 J. Malucelli1 3-0 Cascavel PR1
F 08/05/16 Coritiba PR3 0-2 Atletico Paranaense4
F 07/05/16 Parana STC PR2 1-0 Londrina PR3
F 01/05/16 Atletico Paranaense15 3-0 Coritiba PR3
F 30/04/16 Londrina PR4 3-2 Parana STC PR4
F 24/04/16 Parana PR1 1-0 Atletico Paranaense12
F 23/04/16 Coritiba PR2 2-0 Parana STC PR2
F 17/04/16 Parana STC PR2 0-3 Coritiba PR2
F 16/04/16 Atletico Paranaense2 2-1 Parana PR1
F 10/04/16 Atletico Paranaense1 2-0 Londrina PR4
F 10/04/16 Parana PR2 1-2 Foz do Iguacu PR3
F 09/04/16 Coritiba PR2 4-0 Toledo Colonia Work 13
F 09/04/16 J. Malucelli15 0-3 Parana STC PR3
F 03/04/16 Foz do Iguacu PR2 0-3 Parana PR1
F 03/04/16 Londrina PR3 1-1 Atletico Paranaense5
F 03/04/16 Parana STC PR 0-3 J. Malucelli
F 03/04/16 Toledo Colonia Work 0-2 Coritiba PR
F 27/03/16 Coritiba PR 3-1 Gremio Metropolitano2
F 27/03/16 Cascavel PR 2-1 Rio Branco PR
F 27/03/16 Toledo Colonia Work 3-2 Atletico Paranaense
F 27/03/16 Londrina PR1 4-0 J. Malucelli11
F 27/03/16 Operario Ferroviario14 1-0 Foz do Iguacu PR3
F 27/03/16 Parana STC PR1 0-0 Parana PR
F 20/03/16 Cascavel PR 0-2 Operario Ferroviario3
F 20/03/16 Rio Branco PR3 0-1 Parana STC PR4
F 20/03/16 Foz do Iguacu PR6 3-3 Parana PR14
F 20/03/16 Atletico Paranaense3 0-2 Coritiba PR4
F 20/03/16 Gremio Metropolitano12 2-2 Londrina PR4
F 19/03/16 J. Malucelli3 0-0 Toledo Colonia Work 3
F 13/03/16 Rio Branco PR2 3-1 Toledo Colonia Work 4
F 13/03/16 Gremio Metropolitano1 1-0 Foz do Iguacu PR
F 13/03/16 J. Malucelli2 1-0 Coritiba PR13
F 13/03/16 Parana PR2 0-0 Cascavel PR3
F 12/03/16 Atletico Paranaense 4-0 Parana STC PR3