Football.biz
16:30 CD Dragon -:- CD Gerardo Barrios
12:30 CD Vendaval -:- AD Destroyer FC
11:59 Atletico Sonsonate -:- CD Titan
F 12/09 CD Marte Soyapango 0-0 Ilopango
F 12/09 CD Vendaval 0-0 Atletico Sonsonate
F 21/03 CD Vendaval 0-0 AD Destroyer FC
F 07/11/20 CD Marte Soyapango 0-0 AD Destroyer FC
F 31/10/20 Municipal FC 0-0 CD Vendaval
F 19/10/19 CD Ilopaneco 0-0 Brujos Mario Calvo
F 19/10/19 Atletico Marte 0-0 CD Racing Junior de
F 19/10/19 AD Santa Rosa Guachi 0-0 CD Titan
F 14/09/19 AD Santa Rosa Guachi 0-0 Atletico Marte
F 14/09/19 CD Ilopaneco 0-0 AD Juayua
F 31/08/19 Quequeisque FC 0-0 Juventud Bataneca FC
F 24/08/19 AD Santa Rosa Guachi 0-0 CD Vendaval
F 19/09 AD Inter San Salvado3 2-3 Atletico Sonsonate2
F 19/09 Municipal FC3 5-1 CD Vendaval1
F 19/09 Once Lobos Chalchuap4 3-1 AD Santa Rosa Guachi3
F 15/09 Once Lobos Chalchuap2 2-3 AD Juayua2
F 05/09 Once Lobos Chalchuap11 2-3 AD Inter San Salvado2
F 04/09 Volta Redonda7 2-0 Ferroviario CE7
F 04/09 Atletico Sonsonate13 2-1 CD San Pablo Municip13
F 04/09 AD Santa Rosa Guachi4 2-3 AD Destroyer FC4
F 04/09 CD Racing Junior de 1 5-2 CD Vendaval13
F 01/09 AD Destroyer FC1 2-0 Once Lobos Chalchuap2
F 01/09 AD Inter San Salvado3 0-0 CD Titan2
F 01/09 CD San Pablo Municip12 0-0 CD Racing Junior de 4
F 28/08 Ilopango11 0-1 Fuerte San Francisco2
F 22/08 CD Dragon2 1-0 CD Aspirante2
F 22/08 CD Vendaval2 2-4 CD Titan12
F 20/06 AD Destroyer FC2 2-2 CD Platense Municipa2
F 13/06 AD Destroyer FC4 3-3 CD Platense Municipa4
F 06/06 CD Platense Municipa4 2-0 Fuerte San Francisco23
F 06/06 AD Destroyer FC 3-1 CD San Pablo Municip3
F 29/05 CD San Pablo Municip2 0-0 AD Destroyer FC3
F 29/05 Fuerte San Francisco4 1-0 CD Platense Municipa4
F 23/05 CD Titan1 1-0 CD San Pablo Municip2
F 16/05 CD San Pablo Municip2 3-0 CD Titan3
F 15/05 CD Marte Soyapango2 0-0 AD Destroyer FC3
F 09/05 CD San Pablo Municip13 1-2 CD Titan2
F 05/05 AD Santa Rosa Guachi 2-3 CD Marte Soyapango
F 18/04 CD San Pablo Municip2 4-2 CD Vendaval3
F 10/04 CD Marte Soyapango23 1-1 CD San Pablo Municip12
F 10/04 Temperley2 0-2 Club Atletico Tigre
F 28/03 AD Destroyer FC2 2-1 CD Titan2
F 28/03 Municipal FC 1-1 CD San Pablo Municip14
F 24/03 CD Cacahuatique2 6-0 CD Ilopaneco13
F 17/03 CD Platense Municipa2 3-1 CD Dragon2
F 17/03 CD Titan2 4-3 CD Vendaval3
F 17/03 CD San Pablo Municip3 3-4 AD Santa Rosa Guachi3