Football.biz
F 07/04 Gornik Zabrze5 1-2 Legia Warszawa4
F 07/04 Pogon Szczecin1 3-3 Arka Gdynia14
F 06/04 Lechia Gdansk3 1-0 Lech Poznan1
F 05/04 Miedz Legnica12 2-1 Cracovia Krakow3
F 05/04 Korona Kielce4 0-2 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 03/04 Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 4-3 Wisla Krakow1
F 03/04 Legia Warszawa2 3-0 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 03/04 Lech Poznan3 3-2 Pogon Szczecin1
F 03/04 Piast Gliwice1 1-0 Wisla Plock
F 02/04 Zaglebie Lubin2 1-1 Gornik Zabrze1
F 02/04 Arka Gdynia3 0-0 Lechia Gdansk1
F 31/03 Wisla Krakow 4-0 Legia Warszawa1
F 31/03 Pogon Szczecin3 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 30/03 Korona Kielce1 0-0 Lech Poznan3
F 30/03 CFR Cluj1 1-0 FC Astra Giurgiu1
F 30/03 Arka Gdynia 0-2 Slask Wroclaw2
F 30/03 Miedz Legnica1 0-2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec2
F 29/03 Lechia Gdansk 2-0 Piast Gliwice
F 29/03 Gornik Zabrze4 0-1 Cracovia Krakow4
F 29/03 Wisla Plock 0-1 Zaglebie Lubin4
F 20/05 Cracovia Krakow - Pogon Szczecin
F 20/05 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan
F 20/05 Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 20/05 Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin
F 18/05 Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia
F 18/05 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F 18/05 Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze
F 18/05 Wisla Krakow - Miedz Legnica
F 25/04 Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze
F 25/04 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow
F 25/04 Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica
F 25/04 Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
F 24/04 Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk
F 23/04 Cracovia Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 23/04 Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia
F 23/04 Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw
F 22/04 Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
F 22/04 Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F 22/10/18 Cracovia Krakow5 2-0 Gornik Zabrze3
F 21/10/18 Legia Warszawa4 3-3 Wisla Krakow5
F 21/10/18 Zaglebie Lubin13 3-3 Wisla Plock2
F 20/10/18 Lech Poznan 2-1 Korona Kielce
F 20/10/18 Slask Wroclaw3 1-2 Arka Gdynia1
F 20/10/18 Zaglebie Sosnowiec3 3-1 Miedz Legnica2
F 19/10/18 Jagiellonia Bialysto2 2-1 Pogon Szczecin4
F 19/10/18 Piast Gliwice1 1-1 Lechia Gdansk3
S 12/04 Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow
S 12/04 Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin
S 12/04 Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica
S 12/04 Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialysto
F 20/11/17 Zaglebie Lubin15 0-0 Korona Kielce
F 19/11/17 Legia Warszawa1 1-0 Gornik Zabrze3
F 19/11/17 Slask Wroclaw14 1-2 Arka Gdynia2
F 18/11/17 Lechia Gdansk1 3-0 Wisla Plock13
F 18/11/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz4 0-0 Lech Poznan1
F 18/11/17 Piast Gliwice1 1-0 Cracovia Krakow
F 17/11/17 Wisla Krakow1 1-0 Pogon Szczecin12
F 17/11/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto 0-0 LKS Nieciecza2
F 05/11/17 Pogon Szczecin4 1-3 Legia Warszawa
F 05/11/17 Zaglebie Lubin1 1-2 Cracovia Krakow1
F 05/11/17 LKS Nieciecza1 2-1 Piast Gliwice3
F 04/11/17 Gornik Zabrze3 3-1 Lech Poznan
F 04/11/17 Wisla Krakow4 3-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2
F 04/11/17 Wisla Plock3 1-2 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 03/11/17 Arka Gdynia4 0-1 Lechia Gdansk3
F 03/11/17 Korona Kielce1 3-0 Slask Wroclaw
F 30/10/17 Lechia Gdansk2 0-5 Korona Kielce
F 29/10/17 Legia Warszawa2 2-0 Arka Gdynia
F 29/10/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto3 3-1 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 28/10/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz14 1-2 Gornik Zabrze2
F 28/10/17 Cracovia Krakow1 1-1 LKS Nieciecza3
F 28/10/17 Piast Gliwice2 2-1 Wisla Plock3
F 27/10/17 Lech Poznan1 1-1 Wisla Krakow
F 27/10/17 Slask Wroclaw2 3-0 Pogon Szczecin12
F 23/10/17 Wisla Plock3 4-1 Slask Wroclaw14
F 22/10/17 Wisla Krakow3 0-1 Legia Warszawa3
F 22/10/17 Arka Gdynia 4-1 Jagiellonia Bialysto3
F 21/10/17 Lechia Gdansk1 3-3 Lech Poznan14
F 21/10/17 Pogon Szczecin3 2-3 LKS Nieciecza3
F 21/10/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz13 1-1 Cracovia Krakow2
F 20/10/17 Gornik Zabrze2 3-3 Korona Kielce2
F 20/10/17 Zaglebie Lubin1 2-2 Piast Gliwice
F 11:59 Cracovia Krakow1 3-0 Pogon Szczecin1
F 15/10/17 Legia Warszawa3 1-0 Lechia Gdansk2
F 15/10/17 Zaglebie Lubin2 3-2 Gornik Zabrze3
F 14/10/17 Slask Wroclaw5 0-2 Wisla Krakow1
F 14/10/17 LKS Nieciecza2 1-1 Arka Gdynia2
F 14/10/17 Piast Gliwice1 2-2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz1
F 13/10/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 1-1 Lech Poznan2
F 13/10/17 Korona Kielce2 2-0 Wisla Plock4
F 01/10/17 Lech Poznan3 3-0 Legia Warszawa3
F 01/10/17 Gornik Zabrze1 1-0 Piast Gliwice12
F 01/10/17 Wisla Plock1 1-0 LKS Nieciecza3
F 30/09/17 Wisla Krakow2 0-0 Jagiellonia Bialysto4
F 30/09/17 Pogon Szczecin3 0-0 Korona Kielce3
F 30/09/17 Lechia Gdansk 1-0 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 29/09/17 Arka Gdynia4 1-1 Cracovia Krakow2
F 29/09/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 1-1 Slask Wroclaw1
F 25/09/17 Cracovia Krakow2 1-3 Wisla Plock2
F 24/09/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto2 1-0 Legia Warszawa
F 24/09/17 Zaglebie Lubin1 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz4
F 23/09/17 Korona Kielce1 2-1 Wisla Krakow2
F 23/09/17 Pogon Szczecin2 1-2 Gornik Zabrze13
F 23/09/17 LKS Nieciecza2 2-1 Lechia Gdansk11
F 22/09/17 Slask Wroclaw4 2-0 Lech Poznan3
F 22/09/17 Piast Gliwice3 0-1 Arka Gdynia1
F 18/09/17 Lechia Gdansk3 3-3 Jagiellonia Bialysto2
F 17/09/17 Legia Warszawa1 1-0 Cracovia Krakow2
F 17/09/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 1-0 LKS Nieciecza13
F 13:30 Wisla Krakow2 2-0 Piast Gliwice3
F 10:59 Gornik Zabrze1 2-2 Slask Wroclaw2
F 08:30 Wisla Plock3 3-1 Pogon Szczecin4
F 15/09/17 Lech Poznan2 1-0 Korona Kielce4
F 15/09/17 Arka Gdynia3 1-1 Zaglebie Lubin1
F 11/09/17 Piast Gliwice1 1-2 Lechia Gdansk16
F 10/09/17 Pogon Szczecin3 0-0 Lech Poznan2
F 10/09/17 LKS Nieciecza 1-2 Gornik Zabrze
F 09/09/17 Cracovia Krakow1 1-1 Jagiellonia Bialysto3
F 09/09/17 Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Legia Warszawa1
F 09/09/17 Korona Kielce2 1-0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz1
F 08/09/17 Arka Gdynia4 3-1 Wisla Krakow2
F 08/09/17 Zaglebie Lubin3 2-2 Wisla Plock2
F 27/08/17 Legia Warszawa13 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin3
F 27/08/17 Sandecja Nowy Sacz5 2-1 Pogon Szczecin3
F 27/08/17 Lech Poznan11 3-0 Arka Gdynia2
F 26/08/17 Wisla Krakow4 1-1 Lechia Gdansk4
F 26/08/17 Jagiellonia Bialysto1 0-1 Piast Gliwice2
F 26/08/17 Korona Kielce 2-1 LKS Nieciecza4
F 25/08/17 Slask Wroclaw1 2-1 Cracovia Krakow5
F 25/08/17 Gornik Zabrze 4-0 Wisla Plock14