Football.biz
F 30/09/19 Brasil de Pelotas RS 0-0 Uniao Harmonia U19
F 14:00 Uniao Harmonia U19 0-0 Brasil de Pelotas RS
F 09/12/20 Santa Cruz do Sul 0-0 Sao Jose PA
22/09 22:00 CSD Amatitlan -:- Deportivo Xinabajul
22/09 11:00 Crvena Zvezda -:- FK Vozdovac Beograd
22/09 11:00 Radnicki Nis -:- Metalac Gornji Milan
22/09 11:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor -:- Proleter
22/09 11:00 FK Napredak Krusevac -:- Cukaricki Stankom
22/09 11:00 Radnik Surdulica -:- Backa Topola
22/09 11:00 Mladost Lucani -:- Partizan Belgrade
22/09 11:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad -:- Kolubara
22/09 11:00 Radnicki 1923 Kraguj -:- Novi Pazar
F 12/12/20 Santa Cruz do Sul 0-0 Inter Santa Maria(RS
F 25/11/20 Sao Jose PoA RS 0-0 Uniao Harmonia FC
F 08/09/19 Aimore RS 0-0 Real SC Massama
F 07/09/19 Avenida RS 0-0 Caxias RS
F 31/08/19 EC Pelotas(RS) 0-0 Cruzeiro RS
F 24/08/19 Real Sport Club Capa 0-0 Novo Horizonte
F 24/08/19 Cruzeiro RS 0-0 SC 12 Horas/RS
F 16/09 Novo Hamburgo RS3 5-0 Uniao Harmonia FC2
F 15/09 Cruzeiro RS3 0-3 Aimore RS1
F 15/09 Gloria RS 2-1 Santo Angelo RS
F 15/09 Elite Clube Desporti1 0-2 GA Farroupilha/RS2
F 15/09 Sao Jose PoA RS1 6-1 SC 12 Horas/RS2
F 22/12/20 Sao Jose PA2 3-1 Santa Cruz do Sul5
F 13:30 Santa Cruz do Sul6 3-1 Sao Jose PoA RS4
F 15/12/20 Inter Santa Maria(RS2 0-1 Santa Cruz(RS)3
F 15/12/20 Sao Jose PA5 1-1 Tres Passos RS2
F 12/12/20 Santa Cruz(RS)3 0-1 Inter Santa Maria(RS5
F 12/12/20 Tres Passos RS 0-1 Sao Jose PA1
F 12/12/20 EC Passo Fundo 0-1 Sao Jose PoA RS
F 09/12/20 Santa Cruz(RS)2 1-0 Esporte Clube Sao Jo2
F 23/11/20 Inter Santa Maria(RS4 3-2 Tres Passos RS3
F 22/11/20 Nova Prata RS1 0-0 Estrela Clube 1 de M2
F 13:30 Novo Horizonte1 1-3 Sao Jose PA
F 18/11/20 GE Bage3 1-1 Santa Cruz(RS)4
F 18/11/20 Estrela Clube 1 de M3 0-5 Inter Santa Maria(RS1
F 18/11/20 Riopardense RS 0-7 Uniao Harmonia FC
F 13/11/20 Uniao Harmonia FC2 3-4 Novo Horizonte4
F 12/11/20 EC Passo Fundo 3-0 Estrela Clube 1 de M
F 11/11/20 Sao Jose PA3 1-0 GE Bage3
F 11/11/20 Inter Santa Maria(RS3 3-0 E.C Santo Angelo
F 24/10/19 GE Bage2 1-1 CE Lajeadense1
F 24/10/19 Aimore RS5 2-0 Cruzeiro RS5
F 24/10/19 Gaucho/RS3 2-0 Gremio B
F 23/10/19 EC Pelotas(RS)1 4-0 SER Cruz Alta/RS2
F 23/10/19 Caxias RS3 2-0 Santo Angelo RS14
F 23/10/19 Sao Jose PA4 2-2 Novo Hamburgo RS1
F 23/10/19 AE Sao Borja3 1-0 SC 12 Horas/RS5
F 23/10/19 Internacional RS1 2-0 Real SC Massama