Football.biz
F 14:30 Londerzeel SK 0-0 Thes Sport
F 07/09/19 Famalicao U23 0-2 Portimonense U231
25/09 07:00 Farense U23 -:- Maritimo U23
23/09 14:45 Allerod -:- Brondby IF
21/09 12:59 Cienciano -:- UTC Cajamarca
19/09 15:00 Benfica U23 -:- Farense U23
F 07:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad 0-0 Estoril U23
F 07:00 Maritimo U23 0-0 Belenenses U23
F 17/09 Prachuap Khiri Khan - Suphanburi FC
F 17/09 Nong Bua Lamphu - Chonburi Shark FC
F 11/09 Famalicao U23 0-0 Leixoes U23
F 27/08 Shandong Ticai (w) 0-0 Shanghai RCB (w)
F 27/08 Zhejiang Hangzhou (w 0-0 Sichuan (w)
F 27/08 Jiangsu Suning (w) 0-0 HeNan Huishang (w)
F 27/08 Wuhan Jianghan (w) 0-0 Changchun Masses Pro
F 27/08 Guangdong Meizhou Hu 0-0 Beijing Beikong (w)
F 21/08 Peamount Utd (w) 0-0 Nike Tbilisi (w)
F 02/03 Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Dartford
F 02/03 Dulwich Hamlet 0-0 Slough Town
F 02/03 Hungerford Town 0-0 Havant Waterloovil
F 02/03 Oxford City 0-0 Concord Rangers
F 21/02 Villajoyosa 0-0 CD Olimpic Xativa
F 21/02 AD Siete Villas 0-0 Samano
F 19/02 Brighton U23 - Leicester City U23
F 07/12/20 Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos
F 21/11/20 Rio Ave U23 0-0 Leixoes U23
F 31/10/20 Elazigspor 0-0 Eyupspor
F 31/10/20 Kardemir Karabukspor 0-0 Etimesgut Belediye S
F 31/10/20 Bayburt Ozel Idare 0-0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
F 31/10/20 Serik Belediyespor 0-0 Kastamonuspor
F 31/10/20 Pendikspor 0-0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
F 31/10/20 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle 0-0 Belediye Vanspor
F 31/10/20 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0-0 Sakaryaspor
F 31/10/20 Bugsasspor 0-0 Kirklarelispor
F 24/10/20 Guingamp B 0-0 Versailles 78
F 24/10/20 Poissy As 0-0 Sainte Genevieve Spo
F 24/10/20 Schiltigheim 0-0 ASM Belfortaine
F 24/10/20 Lyonnais II 0-0 Andrezieux
F 24/10/20 Rio Ave U23 0-0 Coimbra EC U23
F 24/10/20 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 Sundby BK (w)
F 20/10/20 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 0-0 FC Altyn Asyr
F 10/10/20 Katwijk 0-0 Scheveningen
F 10/10/20 IJsselmeervogels 0-0 Excelsior Maassluis
F 02/11/19 Medjimurje - NK Dugopolje
F 02/11/19 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Dubrava Zagreb
F 02/11/19 Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci
F 02/11/19 NK Solin - Hajduk Split II
F 02/11/19 HNK Sibenik - Kustosija
F 02/11/19 Hrvatski dragovoljac - NK Osijek II
F 02/11/19 HNK Cibalia - NK Orijent Rijeka