Football.biz
F 13/12/20 Hercilio Luz SC 0-0 Metropolitano SC
09/08 10:00 FK Csikszereda Mierc -:- Astra Giurgiu
14:00 Barra FC -:- CA Carlos Renaux
F 31/07 Nueva Chicago 0-0 Atletico Atlanta
F 23/11/20 Cacador SC 0-0 Guarani de Palhoca
F 31/10/20 EC Prospera 0-0 Fluminense SC
F 07/09/19 Fluminense SC 0-0 Marcilio Dias SC
F 01/08 Camboriu SC2 2-0 Nacao3
F 31/07 San Martin Tucuman4 0-0 Estudiantes de Caser4
F 29/07 Fluminense SC4 0-2 Barra FC3
F 28/07 CA Carlos Renaux3 0-3 Camboriu SC4
F 28/07 Guarani de Palhoca15 1-1 Atletico Catarinense1
F 28/07 Nacao1 3-0 Atletico Tubarao SC4
F 25/07 Atletico Tubarao SC4 0-3 Barra FC1
F 25/07 Guarani de Palhoca4 0-3 Camboriu SC3
F 24/07 Atletico Catarinense4 1-3 EC Internacional SC2
F 24/07 Nacao5 2-0 Cacador AC
F 22/07 CA Carlos Renaux1 4-0 Fluminense SC2
F 19/07 Camboriu SC12 3-0 Atletico Tubarao SC2
F 18/07 Fluminense SC2 0-1 Guarani de Palhoca4
F 18/07 Cacador AC13 2-1 CA Carlos Renaux
F 15/07 EC Internacional SC5 2-1 Atletico Tubarao SC3
F 14/07 CA Carlos Renaux6 1-2 Guarani de Palhoca4
F 11/07 AS Awa FF (w) 1-0 Canon de Yaounde (w)2
F 11/07 Atletico Tubarao SC3 0-0 Cacador AC4
F 10/07 Camboriu SC3 2-1 EC Internacional SC5
F 10/07 Guarani de Palhoca2 0-0 Barra FC
F 04/07 Cacador AC3 1-3 Camboriu SC2
F 01/07 Atletico Tubarao SC2 1-1 CA Carlos Renaux2
F 01/07 Atletico Catarinense3 0-1 Nacao2
F 30/06 Guarani de Palhoca3 2-1 EC Internacional SC3
F 29/06 Barra FC3 2-0 Cacador AC2
F 20/12/20 Hercilio Luz SC13 0-2 EC Prospera5
F 16/12/20 EC Prospera3 0-0 Hercilio Luz SC1
F 13/12/20 Navegantes EC3 0-1 EC Prospera2
F 13/12/20 Camboriu SC13 2-3 Guarani de Palhoca3
F 13/12/20 Barra FC2 2-0 Fluminense SC3
F 07/12/20 Fluminense SC 0-1 Navegantes EC1
F 07/12/20 Cacador AC13 1-2 Hercilio Luz SC5
F 07/12/20 Metropolitano SC5 3-2 Barra FC2
F 07/12/20 EC Prospera3 1-2 Camboriu SC2
F 07/12/20 Guarani de Palhoca2 2-2 EC Internacional SC3
F 14:00 Camboriu SC14 1-3 Fluminense SC6
F 01/12/20 Hercilio Luz SC3 3-0 Guarani de Palhoca12
F 01/12/20 Navegantes EC6 1-2 Barra FC1
F 28/11/20 Fluminense SC6 3-1 EC Internacional SC4
F 27/11/20 Guarani de Palhoca3 2-1 Metropolitano SC3
F 26/11/20 Barra FC1 0-1 Cacador AC3
F 26/11/20 Navegantes EC4 0-4 Camboriu SC2
F 25/11/20 EC Prospera2 1-0 Hercilio Luz SC3