Football.biz
17:00 Marquense (w) -:- Club Deportivo Xela
14:00 UNIFUT-Rosal (w) -:- FCF El Estor (w)
13:00 Gardenias de Coatepe -:- Huehuetecas FC (W)
11:59 FC Ixcan (W) -:- Cobaneras FC (w)
11:00 Pares (w) -:- Antigua GFC (W)
F 12/09 Tunecas (W) 0-0 Kiche FC (W)
F 12/09 Gardenias de Coatepe 0-0 Malacateco (w)
F 12/09 Fray (W) 0-0 Mataquescuintla FC (
F 12/09 Pares (w) 0-0 Deportivo Mixco (W)
F 11/09 Chimaltecas CSDFF (w 0-0 Marquense (w)
F 29/08 Muniguate (w) 0-0 CSD Concepcion (w)
F 29/08 Antigua GFC (W) 0-0 Deportivo Mixco (W)
F 29/08 CSD Municipal (W) 0-0 UNIFUT-Rosal (w)
F 28/08 Cobaneras FC (w) 0-0 FC Moralense (W)
F 28/08 Deportivo Amatitlan 0-0 Marquense (w)
F 22/08 CSD Concepcion (w) 0-0 FCF El Estor (w)
F 08/05 Chimaltecas CSDFF (w 0-0 FC Cremas (W)
F 24/04 Chimaltecas CSDFF (w 0-0 Club Deportivo Xela
F 17/04 FC Cremas (W) 0-0 FCF El Estor (w)
F 17/04 Marquense (w) 0-0 CDF Patulul (W)
F 17/04 Cobaneras FC (w) 0-0 Fray (W)
F 24/10/20 Comunicaciones Women 0-0 Pares (w)
F 07/09/19 Ciudad Vieja FC (w) 0-0 Club Aurora FCF Wome
F 07/09/19 CSD Barcena FF (w) 0-0 Muniguate Women
F 31/08/19 Deportivo Santa Isab 0-0 CSD Barcena FF Women
F 31/08/19 Ciudad Vieja FC (w) 0-0 Pares (w)
F 04/08/19 CSD Concepcion Women 0-0 Cobaneras FC (w)
F 27/07/19 Deportivo Santa Isab 0-0 Pares Women
F 25/09 Deportivo Amatitlan 13 0-5 Chimaltecas CSDFF (w3
F 22/09 FCF El Estor (w)2 3-2 FC Cremas (W)2
F 19/09 Antigua GFC (W)1 3-0 CSD Barcena FF (w)2
F 15/09 Guastatoya (W) 3-0 Mataquescuintla FC (5
F 15/09 Antigua GFC (W)1 1-0 Deportivo Mixco (W)2
F 15/09 FC Cremas (W)2 0-2 CSD Municipal (W)4
F 05/09 Kiche FC (W)3 1-1 Gardenias de Coatepe1
F 05/09 St Lucia (w)2 3-2 Pares (w)12
F 05/09 Club Deportivo Xela 1 1-0 Deportivo Amatitlan
F 04/09 FC Cremas (W)2 2-1 Muniguate (w)1
F 22/08 Fray (W)12 0-1 Cobaneras FC (w)1
F 22/08 Club Deportivo Xela 1 6-0 Chimaltecas CSDFF (w1
F 22/08 UNIFUT-Rosal (w) 6-0 Muniguate (w)12
F 22/08 Tunecas (W)1 1-2 Gardenias de Coatepe
F 22/08 St Lucia (w)1 1-2 Antigua GFC (W)1
F 21/08 FC Moralense (W)1 6-0 Guastatoya (W)
F 21/08 Marquense (w) 6-0 CSD Sacatepequez (W)1
F 15/08 Club Deportivo Xela 3-0 Marquense (w)
F 15/08 CSD Municipal (W) 1-0 Muniguate (w)
F 15/08 Antigua GFC (W)1 5-0 Pares (w)2
F 15/08 CSD Sacatepequez (W)1 0-11 Suchitepequez (w)1
F 19/06 Club Deportivo Xela 1 1-0 FC Cremas (W)1