Football.biz
F 09:00 Aberdeen U20 3-1 St. Johnstone U204
F 09:00 St. Mirren U20 3-0 Ross County U201
F 09:00 Partick Thistle U20 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic
F 09:00 Kilmarnock U203 0-5 Hearts U201
F 09:00 Hibernian FC U20 2-0 Dundee United U201
F 09:00 Falkirk U20 3-0 Queen of South U20
F 09:00 Hamilton FC U2012 3-0 Greenock Morton U202
F 09:00 Celtic U20 0-0 Glasgow Rangers U20
F 08/04 Glasgow Rangers U20 3-2 Hibernian FC U2012
F 08/04 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Hamilton FC U20
F 08/04 Ross County U202 1-3 Celtic U20
F 08/04 Queen of South U201 1-4 Dundee United U201
F 08/04 Greenock Morton U20 0-0 Partick Thistle U20
F 08/04 St. Johnstone U201 2-1 Kilmarnock U20
F 08/04 Dundee U20 0-0 St. Mirren U20
F 08/04 Hearts U202 1-3 Falkirk U201
F 08/04 Motherwell FC U201 4-2 Aberdeen U20
F 05/04 Celtic U20 0-0 St. Johnstone U20
F 05/04 Hapoel Herzliya 0-0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
F 05/04 Moadon Sport Tira 0-0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
F 05/04 Hapoel Jerusalem 0-0 Rubi Shapira
F 05/04 Ironi Nesher 0-0 Hapoel Kaukab
F 05/04 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat 0-0 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
F 05/04 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 0-0 Ironi Tiberias
F 01/04 Greenock Morton U20 2-0 Dundee U201
F 22/04 Dundee United U20 - Partick Thistle U20
F 22/04 Queen of South U20 - Kilmarnock U20
F 22/04 Dunfermline Athletic - Hibernian FC U20
F 22/04 Glasgow Rangers U20 - Hamilton FC U20
F 22/04 Ross County U20 - Dundee U20
F 22/04 Greenock Morton U20 - Aberdeen U20
F 22/04 St. Johnstone U20 - Falkirk U20
F 22/04 Motherwell FC U20 - Celtic U20
F 22/04 Hearts U20 - St. Mirren U20
F 12/03 Dunfermline Athletic1 1-1 St. Johnstone U201
F 12/03 Dundee United U20 2-2 Greenock Morton U20
F 11/03 Ross County U203 2-2 Motherwell FC U202
F 11/03 Celtic U203 3-2 Hearts U202
F 11/03 Partick Thistle U203 2-5 Glasgow Rangers U201
F 11/03 Hibernian FC U20 7-0 Queen of South U20
F 05/03 Hearts U202 9-1 Partick Thistle U204
F 05/03 Dundee U20 0-6 Celtic U20
F 04/03 Ross County U201 0-1 Kilmarnock U201
F 04/03 St. Mirren U201 1-2 Hibernian FC U20
F 04/03 Queen of South U2011 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic
F 04/03 Motherwell FC U202 2-4 Falkirk U201
F 04/03 Hamilton FC U20 0-2 Aberdeen U20
F 04/03 St. Johnstone U20 2-2 Dundee United U201
F 25/02 Kilmarnock U202 0-1 Celtic U201
F 25/02 Ross County U203 2-3 Falkirk U203
S 20/11/17 Hearts U20 0-0 Kilmarnock U20
F 20/11/17 Dundee United U202 2-2 Hibernian FC U202
F 14/11/17 Hamilton FC U20 1-0 Falkirk U20
F 14/11/17 Partick Thistle U203 0-6 Hearts U201
F 14/11/17 Hibernian FC U202 2-1 Dundee U20
F 14/11/17 St. Johnstone U20 3-3 St. Mirren U201
F 14/11/17 Aberdeen U201 2-0 Kilmarnock U201
F 14/11/17 Ross County U202 3-2 Dundee United U203
S 13/11/17 Motherwell FC U20 0-0 Celtic U20
F 07/11/17 Kilmarnock U20 6-3 St. Johnstone U202
F 07/11/17 Falkirk U201 4-1 Partick Thistle U201
S 07/11/17 Celtic U20 0-0 Hibernian FC U20
F 07/11/17 St. Mirren U203 4-2 Ross County U202
F 06/11/17 Hearts U201 0-2 Hamilton FC U203
F 06/11/17 Dundee U20 1-1 Motherwell FC U20
F 06/11/17 Dundee United U201 1-3 Aberdeen U202
F 01/11/17 Motherwell FC U20 0-0 St. Johnstone U201
F 01/11/17 Ross County U20 4-3 Hearts U20
F 01/11/17 Hibernian FC U201 4-0 St. Mirren U201
S 31/10/17 Hamilton FC U20 0-0 Kilmarnock U20
F 31/10/17 Partick Thistle U20 3-1 Dundee U201
F 31/10/17 Dundee United U20 3-0 Falkirk U201
S 31/10/17 Aberdeen U20 0-0 Celtic U20
F 17/10/17 Kilmarnock U203 0-1 Motherwell FC U201
F 17/10/17 St. Johnstone U201 2-3 Ross County U201
F 17/10/17 Partick Thistle U201 1-3 Hibernian FC U20
F 17/10/17 Hamilton FC U201 3-0 Dundee United U201
F 17/10/17 Dundee U202 1-1 Falkirk U201
S 17/10/17 St. Mirren U20 0-0 Celtic U20
F 16/10/17 Hearts U202 1-3 Aberdeen U204
F 10/10/17 Kilmarnock U202 0-2 Partick Thistle U204
F 10/10/17 Falkirk U20 0-1 Motherwell FC U20
F 10/10/17 Aberdeen U201 4-2 St. Mirren U2014
F 10/10/17 Celtic U201 2-0 Dundee U20
F 10/10/17 Dundee United U201 2-3 Hearts U201
F 10/10/17 Hibernian FC U201 5-0 St. Johnstone U201
F 10/10/17 Ross County U201 4-2 Hamilton FC U205
S 04/10/17 Motherwell FC U20 0-0 Hamilton FC U20
F 04/10/17 Dundee U20 2-0 Ross County U201
F 03/10/17 St. Mirren U201 2-1 Dundee United U20
F 03/10/17 Partick Thistle U201 2-1 Aberdeen U201
F 03/10/17 St. Johnstone U202 2-4 Hearts U203
S 03/10/17 Celtic U20 0-0 Kilmarnock U20
F 03/10/17 Hibernian FC U201 1-2 Falkirk U201
F 26/09/17 Falkirk U20 2-2 St. Mirren U20
F 26/09/17 Kilmarnock U202 1-2 Dundee U201
F 26/09/17 Hamilton FC U202 1-2 Partick Thistle U204
F 26/09/17 Aberdeen U203 1-0 St. Johnstone U202
F 26/09/17 Ross County U20 0-3 Hibernian FC U20
S 26/09/17 Dundee United U20 0-0 Celtic U20
F 25/09/17 Hearts U201 4-2 Motherwell FC U202
S 23/09/17 Celtic U20 - Ross County U20
F 19/09/17 Ross County U203 4-2 Falkirk U201
F 18/09/17 Hearts U203 0-2 Celtic U20
F 12/09/17 Kilmarnock U201 0-1 Dundee United U20
F 12/09/17 Dundee U202 4-2 Aberdeen U20
F 12/09/17 St. Mirren U201 3-0 Hearts U203
F 12/09/17 Partick Thistle U203 0-3 Motherwell FC U20
F 12/09/17 St. Johnstone U20 0-1 Falkirk U20
F 12/09/17 Hibernian FC U203 3-1 Hamilton FC U204
F 05/09/17 Falkirk U202 3-1 Kilmarnock U2011
F 05/09/17 Aberdeen U20 4-2 Hibernian FC U201
F 05/09/17 Hamilton FC U201 1-2 Dundee U201
F 05/09/17 Motherwell FC U20 4-1 St. Mirren U20
F 05/09/17 Ross County U202 2-3 Partick Thistle U2012
F 05/09/17 Dundee United U201 1-2 St. Johnstone U201
S 04/09/17 Hearts U20 - Celtic U20
F 29/08/17 St. Johnstone U20 4-2 Partick Thistle U2012
F 29/08/17 St. Mirren U20 1-2 Kilmarnock U20
F 29/08/17 Motherwell FC U2011 0-0 Aberdeen U202
F 29/08/17 Dundee U203 1-0 Dundee United U203
S 29/08/17 Celtic U20 - Hamilton FC U20
S 29/08/17 Ross County U20 - Falkirk U20
F 29/08/17 Hibernian FC U203 1-4 Hearts U20
F 22/08/17 Falkirk U20 0-4 Celtic U202
F 22/08/17 Kilmarnock U20 1-6 Hibernian FC U202
F 22/08/17 Hamilton FC U201 2-2 St. Johnstone U203
F 22/08/17 Aberdeen U201 2-2 Ross County U2011
F 22/08/17 Dundee United U201 2-4 Motherwell FC U201
F 22/08/17 Partick Thistle U20 3-3 St. Mirren U202