Football.biz
F 13/05 Turan Reserves 0-0 FK Taraz Reserves
F 09:00 Jenis FK 0-0 SD Family
F 19/10/19 Shakhter Karagandy R 0-0 FC Irtysh Pavlodar R
F 19/10/19 Sdyusshor 8 Astana 0-0 FK Aksu
F 09:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res2 2-2 Kyran Reserves3
F 08:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau Rese1 1-1 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese1
F 07:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1 2-2 FK Aksu Pavlodar2
F 07:00 Ordabasy Reserves2 3-2 FK Taraz Reserves3
F 07:00 Yassy Turkistan 2-0 FK Aktobe Reserves2
F 06:00 Akademia Ontustyk Re2 2-3 Turan Turkistan Rese3
F 06:00 Shakhter Karagandy R2 1-3 Sdushor-8
F 06:00 Tobol Kostanay Reser1 0-2 Jas Qyran1
F 06:00 FC Ruzayevka3 0-3 Altay Reserves1
F 16/06 FC Astana Reserves1 6-3 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2
F 11/06 Sdushor-81 1-0 Jenis FK3
F 10/06 Jiangxi Liansheng FC12 1-1 Kunshan FC1
F 10/06 Turan Turkistan Rese1 3-0 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res13
F 10/06 FK Aktobe Reserves1 0-1 Ordabasy Reserves2
F 10/06 Jas Qyran2 2-1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 12
F 10/06 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese2 3-1 Akademia Ontustyk Re3
F 10/06 FK Taraz Reserves2 1-1 FK Atyrau Reserves1
F 10/06 Altay FK 4-1 Shakhter Karagandy R2
F 10/06 Kyran Reserves2 2-0 Yassy Turkistan2
F 10/06 FK Aksu Pavlodar12 1-1 FC Astana Reserves4
F 10/06 SD Family2 2-4 Tobol Kostanay Reser1
F 29/05 Jenis FK11 3-4 Altay FK2
F 29/05 Turan Turkistan Rese1 1-1 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese3
F 28/05 FK Atyrau Reserves1 3-1 FK Aktobe Reserves5
F 28/05 Ordabasy Reserves 3-2 Kyran Reserves2
F 28/05 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2 0-0 SD Family2
F 28/05 Shakhter Karagandy R4 3-3 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1
F 28/05 Tobol Kostanay Reser1 2-3 Sdushor-84
F 28/05 FC Astana Reserves1 4-1 FC Ruzayevka
F 28/05 FK Kaspyi Aktau Rese1 1-1 FK Taraz Reserves1
F 21/05 FK Aktobe Reserves3 4-0 FK Kaspyi Aktau Rese5
F 21/05 Jas Qyran 1-0 FC Astana Reserves2
F 21/05 FK Taraz Reserves2 3-2 Akademia Ontustyk Re2
F 21/05 Kyran Reserves3 4-3 FK Atyrau Reserves3
F 21/05 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese1 5-0 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res1
F 21/05 Altay Reserves5 0-1 Tobol Kostanay Reser1
F 21/05 SD Family1 2-1 FK Aksu3
F 19/05 Sdushor-8 3-0 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1
F 13/05 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res1 2-2 Ordabasy Reserves3
F 13/05 Akademia Ontustyk Re3 0-1 FK Aktobe Reserves3
F 13/05 Kyran Reserves13 2-1 SD Family12
F 13/05 FK Atyrau Reserves2 3-1 Yassy Turkistan3
F 13/05 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2 4-1 Altay Reserves1
F 13/05 Jenis FK3 2-0 FC Ruzayevka1
F 12/05 FC Astana Reserves2 8-2 Shakhter Karagandy R
F 07/05 Ordabasy Reserves2 1-1 FK Atyrau Reserves1