Football.biz
F 13/05 Turan Reserves 0-0 FK Taraz Reserves
F 17/06 Jenis FK 0-0 SD Family
F 13/09 FK Kaspyi Aktau Rese 0-0 Turan Turkistan Rese
F 19/10/19 Shakhter Karagandy R 0-0 FC Irtysh Pavlodar R
F 19/10/19 Sdyusshor 8 Astana 0-0 FK Aksu
F 14/09 Dinamo Barnaul1 0-0 Torpedo Miass3
F 14/09 FC Astana Reserves2 7-0 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1
F 13/09 FK Atyrau Reserves2 2-3 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese2
F 13/09 Jenis FK3 2-0 Jas Qyran21
F 13/09 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res2 2-1 Akademiya Ontyustik 14
F 13/09 Yassy Turkistan3 4-0 FK Taraz Reserves2
F 13/09 Kyran Reserves5 2-2 FK Aktobe Reserves1
F 13/09 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4 5-1 Altay FK1
F 09/09 Sdushor-81 1-1 Tobol Kostanay Reser
F 04/09 Shakhter Karagandy R1 2-3 FC Astana Reserves
F 03/09 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 15 0-5 Sdushor-8
F 29/08 FK Aktobe Reserves2 0-1 Yassy Turkistan1
F 29/08 Kyran Reserves3 2-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res3
F 29/08 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese2 2-4 FK Kaspyi Aktau Rese3
F 29/08 Jas Qyran11 1-0 Tobol Kostanay Reser
F 29/08 FK Taraz Reserves14 0-2 Ordabasy Reserves3
F 29/08 Turan Turkistan Rese13 3-1 Akademia Ontustyk Re
F 29/08 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 1-0 FC Astana Reserves2
F 29/08 Altay FK2 7-0 FC Ruzayevka3
F 28/08 SD Family8 4-3 Jenis FK1
F 24/08 Jenis FK2 1-0 Sdushor-812
F 23/08 FC Astana Reserves2 5-0 FK Aksu Pavlodar
F 22/08 Shakhter Karagandy R3 1-0 Altay FK
F 22/08 FK Atyrau Reserves1 4-1 FK Taraz Reserves1
F 22/08 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res11 0-3 Turan Turkistan Rese1
F 22/08 Akademia Ontustyk Re1 4-2 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese2
F 22/08 Tobol Kostanay Reser3 2-1 SD Family11
F 22/08 FC Ruzayevka2 0-4 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1
F 22/08 Ordabasy Reserves2 4-0 FK Aktobe Reserves3
F 22/08 Okzhetpes Kokshetau 2 1-4 Jas Qyran1
F 16/08 FK Aktobe Reserves11 0-7 FK Atyrau Reserves
F 16/08 Yassy Turkistan4 2-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda Res2
F 16/08 Kyran Reserves11 0-3 Ordabasy Reserves3
F 16/08 FK Taraz Reserves1 4-4 FK Kaspyi Aktau Rese5
F 16/08 Akzhayik Uralsk Rese3 2-2 Turan Turkistan Rese2
F 16/08 Altay FK14 0-0 Jenis FK3
F 11/08 Jenis FK 1-0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1
F 09/08 Shakhter Karagandy R5 4-3 FC Ruzayevka4
F 09/08 Akademia Ontustyk Re3 0-1 FK Taraz Reserves3
F 09/08 Ordabasy Reserves3 1-1 Yassy Turkistan3
F 09/08 FK Atyrau Reserves2 4-0 Kyran Reserves2
F 09/08 FC Astana Reserves1 7-2 Jas Qyran2
F 05/08 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4 2-1 Tobol Kostanay Reser2
F 03/08 SD Family2 2-2 Jas Qyran4
F 02/08 FK Aktobe Reserves13 1-0 Akademia Ontustyk Re2