Football.biz
F 29/12/20 Visao Celeste 0-0 Palmeira RN
F 13/12/20 FF Sports Vicosense 0-0 AA Dimensao Saude U2
F 13/12/20 Miguelense FC U23 0-0 Desportiva Alianca Y
F 09/01 CA Itajai 0-0 Jaragua SC
F 16/12/20 Nacao 0-0 AA Orleans
24/01 09:30 Bali United -:- Persebaya Surabaya
24/01 07:15 Madura United -:- Bhayangkara Surabaya
24/01 04:30 Barito Putera -:- Persik Kediri
23/01 12:30 Imolese -:- Padova
23/01 12:15 Olympique Dcheira -:- Wydad Fes
23/01 12:05 HNK Gorica -:- Dinamo Zagreb
23/01 11:59 Zambia -:- Guinea
23/01 11:59 Stellenbosch FC -:- Kaizer Chiefs
23/01 11:59 Istra 1961 Pula -:- Slaven Koprivnica
23/01 10:00 NK Varteks Varazdin -:- Rijeka
22/01 13:05 HNK Sibenik -:- Hajduk Split
22/01 08:00 Keshla FK -:- Standard Sumgayit
F 13/11/20 Sao Raimundo/RR 0-0 Bare EC
F 31/10/20 Fast Clube AM 0-0 Ji-Parana FC
F 31/10/20 EC Aguia Negra 0-0 Aparecidense GO
F 31/10/20 Galvez AC 0-0 Atletico Acreano
F 31/10/20 SE do Gama 0-0 Tupynambas
F 31/10/20 Bahia de Feira BA 0-0 Atletico Alagoinhas
F 31/10/20 Marcilio Dias SC 0-0 Atletico Tubarao SC
F 31/10/20 Itumbiara EC GO 0-0 AE Jataiense
F 31/10/20 Caxias RS 0-0 Joinville SC
F 31/10/20 Campinense 0-0 Atletico Cajazeirens
F 31/10/20 CEOV Operario 0-0 Uniao Rondonopolis M
F 31/10/20 Floresta CE 0-0 Guarany CE
F 31/10/20 Moto Club Sao Luis M 0-0 Juventude MA
F 31/10/20 Vitoria ES 0-0 Real Noroeste
F 31/10/20 EC Pelotas(RS) 0-0 Sao Luiz(RS)
F 31/10/20 Portuguesa RJ 0-0 Cabofriense(RJ)
F 31/10/20 America FC Natal RN 0-0 Globo
F 25/10/20 Sao Raimundo/RR 0-0 Moto Club Sao Luis M
F 24/10/20 Salgueiros AC 0-0 Campinense
F 24/10/20 SE do Gama 0-0 Palmas
F 24/10/20 Atletico Tubarao SC 0-0 Joinville SC
F 24/10/20 Globo 0-0 Floresta CE
F 24/10/20 Bangu 0-0 Toledo Colonia Work
F 18/10/20 Bragantino PA 0-0 Rio Branco AC
F 19/10/19 Juventude RSU19 0-0 Atletico Pr Paranaen
F 19/10/19 Criciuma U19 0-0 Gremio FBPA U19
F 19/10/19 Tubarao U19 0-0 Figueirense U19
F 19/10/19 Zumbi EC U23 0-0 Clube Sociedade Espo
F 19/10/19 CA Itajai 0-0 CEC Santa Catarina
F 19/10/19 Figueirense XI 0-0 Avai XI
F 17/08/19 Arturzinho 0-0 Paraiba do Sul
F 17/01 Joinville SC3 3-0 Concordia AC
F 17/01 Mirassol11 4-0 Altos/PI2
F 17/05/17 Altos/PI3 2-2 Parnahyba PI2
F 10/05/17 River PI6 1-3 Altos/PI4
F 06/05/17 River PI15 2-2 Piaui(PI)15
F 05/05/17 Altos/PI4 1-0 4 de Julho2
F 28/04/17 Altos/PI12 1-2 River PI2
F 24/04/17 EC Flamengo PI14 0-0 Altos/PI3
F 18:00 Altos/PI3 2-2 Parnahyba PI2
F 19/04/17 River PI1 2-1 EC Flamengo PI1