Football.biz
22/10 08:00 Zarangari -:- Ittifoq Buxoro
22/10 08:00 Aral Nukus -:- Yangiyer
22/10 08:00 Zirabuloq -:- FK Gijduvon
F 19/10 Juventude RSU19 0-0 Atletico Pr Paranaen
F 19/10 Criciuma U19 0-0 Gremio FBPA U19
F 19/10 Tubarao U19 0-0 Figueirense U19
F 19/10 CA Itajai 0-0 CEC Santa Catarina
F 19/10 Zumbi EC U23 0-0 Clube Sociedade Espo
F 19/10 Figueirense XI 0-0 Avai XI
F 17/08 Arturzinho 0-0 Paraiba do Sul
F 20/10 Uniao Inhumas1 2-5 Inhumas3
F 20/10 Atletico Tubarao SC2 0-0 Marcilio Dias SC2
F 20/10 Acao RJ13 0-1 Buzios3
F 20/10 Paduano RJ2 0-0 Ceres/RJ2
F 20/10 Paraiba do Sul2 1-2 Brasileirinho RJ4
F 20/10 Visao Celeste3 1-1 CE Forca e Luz RN2
F 20/10 Criciuma Women4 1-0 Chapecoense (w)3
F 20/10 Sao Cristovao2 3-0 CAAC Brasil FC1
F 20/10 Atletico Mineiro (W)1 0-2 Cruzeiro MG (W)4
F 18/10 Picos4 3-1 Oeirense12
F 18/10 Raca SC1 0-2 ASEEV2
F 17/10 CE Forca e Luz RN4 3-0 Atletico Potengi1
F 17/10 Buzios3 3-2 Arturzinho4
F 17/10 Teresopolis3 1-1 Paraiba do Sul13
F 17/10 Legiao FC2 0-0 Brasilia1
F 17/10 Resende-RJ2 1-2 Acao RJ5
F 17/10 Atletico Carioca3 4-1 CF Sao Jose RJ3
F 15/10 Parana PR/U194 1-2 Tubarao U1914
F 14/10 Paraiba do Sul2 0-0 Atletico Carioca2
F 14/10 Arturzinho2 1-3 EC Resende4
F 13/10 AE Jataiense1 1-1 Morrinhos FC
F 13/10 CEC Santa Catarina2 1-1 AA Orleans4
F 13/10 Tomazinho FC1 1-3 Buzios3
F 13/10 Paduano RJ1 1-1 Campo Grande CE2
F 13/10 Brasileirinho RJ3 2-1 Teresopolis3
F 12/10 Sao Paulo Crystal FC1 0-0 Sport Lagoa Seca2
F 12/10 ASEEV1 2-1 Pires do Rio FC3
F 12/10 CA Carlos Renaux2 1-1 CA Itajai16
F 11/10 Raca SC1 0-1 Goiatuba
F 11/10 Avai U195 2-1 Coritiba U193
F 10/10 CF Sao Jose RJ3 0-3 Paraiba do Sul2
F 10/10 Atletico Carioca3 0-0 Brasileirinho RJ3
F 10/10 St.Cristobal RJ5 3-0 Paduano RJ2
F 10/10 EC Resende3 3-0 Tomazinho FC15
F 10/10 Acao RJ4 4-0 Arturzinho2
F 09/10 Figueirense U192 2-1 Parana PR/U195
F 07/10 CE Forca e Luz RN5 3-0 Visao Celeste3
F 06/10 Buzios2 1-3 EC Resende1
F 06/10 Teresopolis22 1-0 Atletico Carioc11
F 06/10 Brasileirinho RJ35 2-3 CF Sao Jose RJ23
F 17/05/17 Altos/PI3 2-2 Parnahyba PI2
F 10/05/17 River PI6 1-3 Altos/PI4
F 06/05/17 River PI15 2-2 Piaui(PI)15
F 05/05/17 Altos/PI4 1-0 4 de Julho2
F 28/04/17 Altos/PI12 1-2 River PI2
F 24/04/17 EC Flamengo PI14 0-0 Altos/PI3
F 20/04/17 Altos/PI3 2-2 Parnahyba PI2
F 19/04/17 River PI1 2-1 EC Flamengo PI1