Football.biz
F 03/10/19 SC Poppenbuttel 0-0 Hamburg Eimsbutteler
F 16/09 VfB Bodenheim 0-0 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
F 08/08 SV Deportivo Latino 0-0 1. FC Schoneberg
F 23/06 FC An der Fahner Hoh 0-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
F 22/08/20 RSV Meinerzhagen 0-0 Adams Sam Beek
F 22/08/20 Duren 0-0 Alemannia Aachen
F 22/08/20 Viktoria 89 Berlin 0-0 VSG Altglienicke
F 22/08/20 SV Todesfelde 0-0 VFB Lubeck
F 22/08/20 FSV Frankfurt 0-0 TSV Steinbach
F 22/08/20 FSV Martinroda 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena
F 22/08/20 Rot-Weiss Essen 0-0 FC Kleve
F 22/08/20 Rielasingen Arlen 0-0 SV Oberachern
F 22/08/20 TSG Balingen 0-0 SSV Ulm 1846
F 22/08/20 Eintracht Nordersted 0-0 TSV Sasel
F 18/08/20 TVD Velbert 0-0 Rot-Weiss Essen
F 29/10/19 FC Koper - NK Aluminij
F 29/10/19 Radomlje - NK Publikum Celje
F 27/08/19 Real Mississauga - Kingsman
F 07/08/19 TSV Essingen 0-0 Stuttgarter Kickers
F 23/09 RSV Meinerzhagen3 4-5 SpVgg Vreden 19211
F 23/09 Wattenscheid 094 2-1 Hammer SpVg4
F 23/09 TuS Dornberg1 2-4 TuS Ennepetal
F 22/09 KSV Vatan Sport Brem1 7-0 Habenhauser2
F 21/09 MSV Düsseldorf1 1-0 Cronenberger SC
F 21/09 LTS Bremerhaven4 2-1 TuS Komet Arsten2
F 15/09 TB Jahn Zeiskam 18963 2-1 SV 1920 Rulzheim4
F 15/09 VfV Borussia 06 Hild3 2-2 Eintracht Braunschwe
F 08/09 SSC Teutonia 991 1-10 BFC Viktoria 18891
F 08/09 Türkspor Augsburg2 0-4 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Sei1
F 07/09 Alemannia Haibach 1-10 Schweinfurt 05 FC
F 07/09 TSV Aubstadt1 3-1 TSV Rain Am Lech2
F 07/09 ASV Neumarkt2 0-2 SpVgg Bayreuth1
F 04/09 FC Blaus Weiss 90 Be 2-1 Lichtenberg 471
F 01/09 SV Tasmania Berlin2 3-1 VfB Auerbach12
F 01/09 Energie Cottbus2 0-3 VSG Altglienicke3
F 01/09 SC Spelle-Venhaus5 1-4 Heeslinger SC3
F 01/09 FSV Trier-Tarforst2 1-3 Eintracht Trier2
F 01/09 SC Spelle-Venhaus5 1-4 Heeslinger SC3
F 01/09 FSV Trier-Tarforst2 1-3 Eintracht Trier2
F 01/09 SV Eintracht Trier 0 1-4 SG Neitersen/Altenki2
F 01/09 SVG Gottingen 074 1-1 HSC BW Schwalbe Tund11
F 31/08 Westfalia 04 Gelsenk11 0-2 Viktoria Resse4
F 31/08 VfB Oldenburg3 1-4 Eintracht Braunschwe1
F 14:00 FC Kalbach4 1-4 1. FC-TSG Konigstein1
F 24/08 Bahlinger 2-1 TSG Balingen2
F 24/08 Unterhaching13 1-4 TSV Buchbach
F 24/08 SV Mitterteich1 0-2 SC Eltersdorf1
F 24/08 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE2 0-2 SpVgg Bayreuth4
F 22/08 TuS 08 Senne1 0-4 Roland Beckum
F 18/08 Wattenscheid 091 1-3 SC Verl1