Football.biz
F 03/10 SC Poppenbuttel 0-0 Hamburg Eimsbutteler
F 27/08 Real Mississauga - Kingsman
F 07/08 TSV Essingen 0-0 Stuttgarter Kickers
F 17/10 SV Herbern1 2-0 SpVg Steinhagen1
F 16/10 SF Friedrichsdorf14 0-5 TSV Steinbach
F 16/10 TuRU Dusseldorf2 0-4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen2
F 16/10 SC Kapellen14 2-2 FC Kleve2
F 16/10 Wiedenbruck4 4-1 SV Lippstadt
F 16/10 SV Morlautern13 2-2 VfR Wormatia Worms3
F 16/10 Reichenbach12 0-3 Nottingen1
F 16/10 FC Eddersheim36 2-3 FC Giessen1
F 15/10 SG Muschenbach11 1-1 Engers2
F 13/10 Andernach (w) 2-1 Saarbrucken (w)
F 13/10 Monchengladbach (w) 3-1 FC Gutersloh (w)
F 13/10 Arminia Bielefeld (w 2-3 Werder Bremen (w)
F 13/10 SV Meppen (w) 1-1 BV Cloppenburg (w)1
F 13/10 FSV Berolina Stralau2 0-5 BFC Dynamo
F 12/10 SC Borsigwalde2 1-3 FC Stern Marienfelde1
F 11/10 TSV 1860 Munchen2 1-1 Unterhaching1
F 11/10 Viktoria 89 Berlin2 3-0 Lichtenberg 472
F 10/10 FC Preussen Espelkam2 0-1 DSC Wanne-Eickel2
F 09/10 SpVg Hagen2 1-1 SC Neheim1
F 09/10 BSV Menden3 1-1 Adams Sam Beek23
F 09/10 Rather SV2 0-2 TVD Velbert3
F 09/10 Bocholt FC1 0-0 Wuppertaler1
F 09/10 FSV Duisburg5 2-4 TSV Meerbusch3
F 09/10 RSV Meinerzhagen2 4-1 Sportfreunde Lotte5
F 09/10 SG Barockstadt1 1-3 FSV Frankfurt2
F 09/10 FSV 08 Bissingen3 3-3 SSV Ulm 184612
F 08/10 TuS Haltern 1-1 SV Rodinghausen1
F 03/10 SG Waldsolms3 5-3 TuS Dietkirchen14
F 03/10 Eimsbutteler TV 2-3 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor1
F 03/10 FV Lochgau14 3-3 Sindelfingen24
F 03/10 Bahlinger6 2-3 SV Oberachern13
F 03/10 Niendorfer TSV1 2-3 FC Teutonia 052
F 03/10 Viktoria Aschaffenbu2 2-1 Schweinfurt 05 FC1
F 03/10 UH Adler13 2-5 TSV Buchholz 082
F 02/10 SC Victoria Hamburg2 3-3 Altona 93
F 02/10 Wattenscheid 093 0-1 SV Lippstadt3
F 02/10 Stuttgarter Kickers1 2-2 TSG Balingen1
F 02/10 SV Heimstetten2 1-4 Wurzburger Kickers2
F 25/09 Gonsenheim1 0-3 Kaiserslautern12
F 18/09 SC Hardt2 2-3 Bocholt FC1
F 18/09 FC Metternich 0-8 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
F 18/09 FSG Ehrang-Pfalzel2 4-2 SG Arzfeld23
F 18/09 Tus Marienborn 3-2 FC Speyer1
F 17/09 Wuppertaler3 3-0 ESC Rellinghausen
F 17/09 SC Hauenstein4 0-1 FK Pirmasens4
F 12/09 SC Rot Weiss Maaslin4 2-1 Grun Weiss Nottuln2
F 12/09 Post TSV Detmold3 1-2 SpVg Steinhagen3