Football.biz
14:30 Aseev U20 -:- Goiania (Youth)
14:00 Vasco da Gama U20 -:- CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y
14:00 Vasco (Youth) -:- CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y
F 14/09 Atletico GO (Youth) 0-0 Vila Nova (Youth)
F 18/10 Vila Nova (Youth) 4-1 Santa Helena U20
F 18/10 Rio Verde U202 0-0 Aparecidense U203
F 18/10 AE Olimpio U207 2-1 Anapolina U203
F 17/10 Monte Cristo EC U201 0-2 Morrinhos U201
F 16/10 Abadia U20 3-2 Belavistense U20
F 12/10 Goiania (Youth)1 3-1 Rio Verde U202
F 12/10 Anapolina U203 2-2 Trindade AC Youth3
F 11/10 Goias U201 4-1 Aseev U204
F 11/10 Atletico GO (Youth)1 5-2 AE Olimpio U20
F 09/10 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y12 2-1 Vasco da Gama U203
F 03/10 Rio Verde U202 0-3 Anapolina U202
F 03/10 Aparecida EC U201 1-0 Goiania (Youth)1
F 02/10 Santa Helena U205 3-2 AE Olimpio U203
F 02/10 Monte Cristo EC U202 1-4 Itumbiara U201
F 30/09 Goiania (Youth)2 2-2 Trindade AC Youth1
F 26/09 Aparecidense U201 1-1 Aparecida EC U203
F 26/09 Abadia U201 4-0 Atletas de Jesus U201
F 25/09 Uniao Inhumas U202 0-1 Itumbiara U203
F 18/09 Canedense U201 1-0 Abadia U2011
F 18/09 Monte Cristo EC U201 0-1 Uniao Inhumas U201
F 13/09 Goias U202 4-0 AE Olimpio U2013
F 13/09 Aparecidense U201 2-0 Trindade AC Youth1
F 12/09 Belavistense U203 3-0 Atletas de Jesus U202
F 12/09 Abadia U20 5-0 Pires do Rio U202
F 11/09 Rio Verde U202 0-0 Atletico GO (Youth)2
F 10/09 Trindade AC Youth12 2-2 Goiania (Youth)13
F 10/09 Aseev U201 0-0 Anapolina U202
F 10/09 Vila Nova (Youth)3 1-1 Goias U202
F 04/09 Rio Verde U20 0-1 Goias U201
F 28/08 Aparecida EC U202 1-2 Anapolina U203
F 23/08 Fluminense RJ (Youth3 1-0 Vasco da Gama U201
F 22/08 Gremio Sampaio (Yout3 1-0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y8
F 01/08 Fluminense RJ (Youth6 2-1 America-RJ U202
F 01/08 Volta Redonda U203 2-1 Flamengo RJ U203
F 25/07 America SP (Youth)4 1-1 Fluminense RJ (Youth3
F 24/07 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y3 2-0 Volta Redonda U205
F 24/07 Sampaio Correa RJ U25 3-0 Olaria RJ U201
F 23/07 Vasco da Gama U201 2-1 AD Itaborai U204
S 18/10 Trindade AC Youth 0-0 Goias U20
S 03/10 Trindade AC Youth 0-0 Aparecidense U20
S 26/09 Canedense U20 0-0 Belavistense U20
S 26/09 Rio Verde U20 1-0 Goiania (Youth)
S 14/09 Goiania (Youth) 0-0 Aparecida EC U20
S 07/09 Goiania (Youth) 0-0 AE Olimpio U20
S 07/09 Goias U20 0-0 Aparecida EC U20