Football.biz
F 18/10 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve 0-0 JK Trans Narva II
F 19/10 Jogeva SK Noorus-96 0-0 FCI Tallinn
F 31/08 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0-0 JK Piraaja Tallinn
F 31/08 FC Kose 0-0 Raplamaa
F 31/08 JK Tammeka Tartu III 0-0 Tallinna FC Ararat
F 31/08 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve 0-0 Tartu JK Welco II
F 31/08 Ajax Lasnamae 0-0 Tartu FC Santos
F 17/08 JK Sillamae Kalev 0-0 Tartu FC Santos
F 16/10 Viimsi MRJK B1 4-2 JK Poseidon2
F 16/10 Paide Linnameeskond 2 1-2 Parnu JK Vaprus15
F 13/10 JK Tulevik Viljandi 3 1-2 JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 13/10 Viimsi MRJK B2 2-3 Laanemaa Haapsalu3
F 13/10 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo3 1-4 Tallinna JK Legion B2
F 12/10 Ajax Lasnamae2 8-0 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve 2
F 12/10 Tartu FC Santos1 2-2 Jogeva SK Noorus-9614
F 12/10 JK Sillamae Kalev4 4-1 Tartu JK Tammeka III2
F 11/10 JK Poseidon1 2-1 FC Kose
F 11/10 Maardu Linnameeskond 11-0 Jogeva Wolves1
F 09/10 Joker Raasiku3 5-4 Raplamaa12
F 09/10 JK Piraaja Tallinn1 1-4 FC Kuressaare II1
F 27/09 Maardu Linnameeskond1 2-3 Tartu JK Welco II
F 27/09 Parnu JK Vaprus3 2-2 FC Kuressaare II1
F 26/09 Joker Raasiku1 4-0 Viimsi MRJK B2
F 22/09 FC Kose2 0-5 Paide Linnameeskond
F 21/09 Raplamaa1 3-1 Laanemaa Haapsalu3
F 21/09 Jogeva Wolves13 2-2 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo4
F 15/09 Raplamaa1 0-5 FC Kuressaare II1
F 15/09 Flora Tallinn III3 1-5 JK Poseidon2
F 12/09 Joker Raasiku2 2-2 JK Tulevik Viljandi 1
F 08/09 Tartu JK Welco II2 6-2 Jogeva Wolves1
F 08/09 Tallinna FC Ararat T13 2-3 JK Sillamae Kalev
F 08/09 Lootus Kohtla-Jarve 1 4-0 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo13
F 08/09 Laanemaa Haapsalu 0-2 FC Kuressaare II1
F 08/09 JK Tulevik Viljandi 2 2-2 FC Flora Tallinn U191
F 05/09 JK Tallinna Kalev II1 2-2 Raplamaa1
F 05/09 FC Kose1 4-1 Pohja Sakala2
F 04/09 JK Piraaja Tallinn2 4-1 Joker Raasiku3
F 01/09 Jogeva Wolves2 2-0 Jogeva SK Noorus-965
F 30/08 Maardu Linnameeskond2 1-3 FCI Tallinn
F 27/08 Raplamaa 2-0 Viimsi MRJK B2
F 26/08 JK Tallinna Kalev II 1-1 Laanemaa Haapsalu1
F 25/08 Tartu JK Welco II 2-3 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo4
F 24/08 FCI Tallinn1 2-1 JK Sillamae Kalev2
F 24/08 Tallinna JK Legion B2 2-1 JK Tammeka Tartu III3
F 24/08 JK Tulevik Viljandi 2-3 Parnu JK Vaprus
F 12:45 JK Piraaja Tallinn 2-2 Paide Linnameeskond 2
F 22/08 FC Kose2 0-2 FC Kuressaare II1
F 19/08 JK Tallinna Kalev II1 2-2 JK Poseidon
F 18/08 Jogeva Wolves3 2-9 Tallinna JK Legion B
F 18/08 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo2 4-3 Ajax Lasnamae12