Football.biz
F 05/10/19 Saipa U23 3-0 Arvand Charkh Shemir1
F 15/08/19 Kaspian Qazvin U23 0-0 Saipa U23
F 08/08/19 Arvand Charkh Shemir 0-0 Kaspian Qazvin U23
30/01 11:59 Balikesirspor -:- Tuzlaspor
05:30 Paykan U23 -:- Havadar SC U23
05:00 Espahbod U23 -:- Esteghlal Tehran U23
03:30 PAS Ghavamin U23 -:- Naft Iranian U23
02:30 Cypress teresopolis -:- Spad Alvand U23
02:30 Etihad Salar U23 -:- Abi Pooshan U23
F 12/01 Dena Saba U23 0-0 Saipa U23
F 09/01 Perth Glory (w) - Adelaide United (w)
F 05/10/19 Oghab Tehran U23 0-0 Sorkhpooshan Pakdash
F 05/10/19 Peyrovan Hejazi U23 0-0 Paykan U23
F 05/10/19 Naft Iranian U23 0-0 Olympic Andisheh U23
F 05/10/19 Cypress teresopolis 0-0 Esteghlal Tehran U23
F 05/10/19 Abi Pooshan U23 0-0 Moghavemat Tehran U2
F 25/01 Teraktor-Sazi U2322 3-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam U234
F 25/01 Aluminium Arak U231 0-0 Foolad Khuzestan FC 4
F 23/01 Sepahan Isfahan U232 2-1 Gol Gohar U231
F 23/01 Naft Ahvaz U23 1-1 Zob Ahan U233
F 23/01 Mes Kerman U232 1-0 Shahin Bushehr U232
F 23/01 Rafsanjan U231 2-0 FC Tip Takavaran U23
F 21/01 Abi Pooshan U235 1-0 Olympic Andisheh U231
F 21/01 Naft Iranian U2313 3-1 Espahbod U233
F 21/01 Baderan Tehran U231 0-1 Cypress teresopolis 1
F 21/01 Esteghlal Tehran U232 1-0 Paykan U232
F 21/01 Dena Saba U231 2-2 Etihad Salar U231
F 21/01 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran4 1-0 PAS Ghavamin U231
F 21/01 Spad Alvand U231 1-3 Niroye Zamini U232
F 21/01 Havadar SC U23 1-0 Oghab Tehran U231
F 19/01 Foolad Khuzestan FC 1 0-1 Naft Omidiyeh U233
F 16/01 Zob Ahan U234 0-3 Sepahan Isfahan U2323
F 12/01 Paykan U231 5-0 Naft Iranian U231
F 12/01 Espahbod U23 2-0 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran1
F 12/01 PAS Ghavamin U232 0-0 Abi Pooshan U23
F 12/01 Cypress teresopolis 12 0-2 Havadar SC U235
F 12/01 Etihad Salar U2311 0-1 Olympic Andisheh U231
F 09/01 Braga U232 0-0 Famalicao U231
F 09/01 Sepahan Isfahan U233 2-1 FC Tip Takavaran U232
F 09/01 Naft Ahvaz U232 1-0 Mes Kerman U23
F 09/01 Rafsanjan U233 1-0 Shahin Bushehr U232
F 07/01 Abi Pooshan U231 5-2 Espahbod U231
F 07/01 Esteghlal Tehran U234 2-1 Cypress teresopolis 2
F 07/01 Havadar SC U232 1-3 Niroye Zamini U232
F 07/01 Baderan Tehran U23 1-0 Moghavemat Tehran U21
F 07/01 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran 0-4 Paykan U23
F 04/01 Foolad Khuzestan FC 3 1-1 Shahr Khodrou U233
F 04/01 Nassaji Mazandaran U3 2-1 Naft Omidiyeh U23
F 03/01 Rafsanjan U231 1-0 Naft Ahvaz U233
F 02/01 Paykan U231 1-0 Abi Pooshan U232