Football.biz
F 05/10/19 Saipa U23 3-0 Arvand Charkh Shemir1
F 31/01 Saipa U23 0-0 Cypress teresopolis
F 15/08/19 Kaspian Qazvin U23 0-0 Saipa U23
F 08/08/19 Arvand Charkh Shemir 0-0 Kaspian Qazvin U23
30/04 10:00 Ghana Dream FC -:- Accra Hearts of Oak
30/04 10:00 King Faisal -:- Karela United FC
30/04 10:00 Elmina Sharks -:- Ashanti Gold
30/04 10:00 Great Olympics -:- Liberty Professional
30/04 10:00 Legon Cities FC -:- Asante Kotoko FC
30/04 10:00 Berekum Chelsea -:- WAFA
30/04 10:00 Medeama SC -:- Ebusua Dwarfs
30/04 10:00 Techiman City -:- Aduana Stars
30/04 10:00 Bechem United -:- Inter Allies
27/04 10:00 SC Villa -:- BUL FC
27/04 10:00 Busoga United -:- Defense forces
27/04 10:00 Airtel Kitara FC -:- Kyetume
27/04 10:00 URA Kampala -:- Mbarara City
10:45 Zob Ahan U23 -:- Mes Kerman U23
F 13/03 Dena Saba U23 0-0 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran
F 13/03 Saipa U23 0-0 Naft Iranian U23
F 24/02 Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Kiryat Gat (
F 12/01 Dena Saba U23 0-0 Saipa U23
F 09/01 Perth Glory (w) - Adelaide United (w)
F 05/10/19 Peyrovan Hejazi U23 0-0 Paykan U23
F 05/10/19 Oghab Tehran U23 0-0 Sorkhpooshan Pakdash
F 05/10/19 Naft Iranian U23 0-0 Olympic Andisheh U23
F 05/10/19 Cypress teresopolis 0-0 Esteghlal Tehran U23
F 05/10/19 Abi Pooshan U23 0-0 Moghavemat Tehran U2
F 21/04 Naft Omidiyeh U232 0-0 Shahr Khodrou U231
F 21/04 Nassaji Mazandaran U 3-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam U232
F 21/04 Teraktor-Sazi U233 2-1 Foolad Khuzestan FC 3
F 20/04 Aluminium Arak U234 1-0 Navad Urmia U232
F 14/04 Navad Urmia U23 0-0 Naft Omidiyeh U231
F 13/04 Shahr Khodrou U233 1-1 Kian Babol U232
F 13/04 Mes Kerman U231 2-1 FC Tip Takavaran U233
F 13/04 Sepahan Isfahan U231 4-0 Shahin Bushehr U233
F 13/04 Foolad Khuzestan FC 2 2-0 Aluminium Arak U232
F 13/04 Rafsanjan U231 1-1 Zob Ahan U231
F 06/04 Naft Omidiyeh U231 0-0 Foolad Khuzestan FC 2
F 06/04 Gol Gohar U232 1-1 Sepahan Isfahan U23
F 06/04 Teraktor-Sazi U233 1-0 Nassaji Mazandaran U1
F 06/04 Aluminium Arak U233 3-1 Pars Jonoubi Jam U233
F 17/03 Espahbod U231 1-3 Paykan U234
F 17/03 Abi Pooshan U234 2-0 Niroye Zamini U232
F 17/03 Esteghlal Tehran U23 2-1 Saipa U232
F 16/03 Foolad Khuzestan FC 3 2-0 Kian Babol U231
F 16/03 Nassaji Mazandaran U1 1-0 Aluminium Arak U231
F 16/03 Navad Urmia U23 0-1 Padide Mashhad U232
F 14/03 Gol Gohar U23 0-0 Shahin Bushehr U232
F 14/03 Rafsanjan U232 2-2 Mes Kerman U234