Football.biz
F 10/08 AFC Emley 0-0 Garforth Town AFC
20/09 14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:- Samgurali Tskh
F 14/09 Stockbridge2 2-0 Tadcaster Albion11
F 23/08 Brighouse Town1 2-2 Sheffield FC1
F 23/08 Market Drayton Town1 0-1 1874 Northwich2
F 14:45 Albion Sports1 0-1 Staveley MW2
F 14:45 Grimsby Borough3 2-2 Bottesford Town13
F 14:45 Haverhill Rovers1 1-2 Newmarket Town1
F 14:45 Longridge Town FC21 2-5 Barnoldswick Town
F 14:45 Erith Town 0-2 Erith Belvedere2
F 14:45 Avro FC12 3-0 Irlam1
F 14:30 Newcastle Benfield1 3-2 Billingham Town2
F 16/08 Romulus FC1 1-0 Tividale1
F 16/08 Whitchurch Alport2 3-3 Stone Old Alleynians2
F 13/08 Glebe2 3-2 Punjab Utd2
F 11/08 Grimsby Borough3 2-1 Handsworth FC2
F 11/08 AFC Mansfield3 0-0 Eccleshill United2
F 11/08 Northwich Victoria2 3-1 Wythenshawe Town3
F 10/08 Wellingborough Town3 1-2 Eynesbury Rovers1
F 10/08 Coventry Sphinx 1-0 Bugbrooke St Michael
F 10/08 Hemsworth Miners Wel1 1-1 Barton Rovers
F 10/08 Prestwich Heys2 3-5 Charnock Richard
F 04/08 Northwich Victoria3 2-2 Avro FC2
F 03/08 Irlam1 0-3 Congleton Town2
F 19/12/20 Grimsby Borough2 0-2 Garforth Town AFC1
F 04/11/20 Penrith AFC1 2-2 Northallerton Town2
F 04/11/20 Grimsby Borough1 5-0 Goole14
F 04/11/20 Hanley Town1 3-0 Irlam1
F 04/11/20 Newcastle Benfield2 2-3 West Auckland Town2
F 28/10/20 Winsford United2 1-2 Northwich Victoria
F 28/10/20 Penrith AFC3 1-4 Whitley Bay1
F 28/10/20 Padiham2 5-1 Litherland REMYCA1
F 28/10/20 Bishop Auckland4 3-1 Billingham Town2
F 28/10/20 Albion Sports1 2-1 Silsden2
F 27/10/20 Ashington1 1-6 Hebburn Town
F 21/10/20 Modena1 0-0 Feralpisalo4
F 21/10/20 Penistone Church3 0-3 Liversedge1
F 21/10/20 Albion Sports1 0-3 Hemsworth Miners Wel
F 21/10/20 Winsford United1 1-1 Rylands1
F 21/10/20 Northwich Victoria3 2-1 Irlam
F 21/10/20 Northallerton Town2 2-2 West Auckland Town3
F 14/10/20 Albion Sports2 2-1 Penistone Church4
F 14/10/20 Bottesford Town3 4-1 Thackley12
F 14/10/20 Newcastle Benfield 4-1 Sunderland RCA1
F 14/10/20 Northallerton Town2 1-7 Newton Aycliffe1
F 14:45 Runcorn Town3 1-3 Charnock Richard1
F 17/09/19 Irlam1 4-0 Skelmersdale United2
S 17/08 Bishop Auckland 0-0 Thornaby
S 16/08 K Sports FC 0-0 Crowborough Athletic
S 19/12/20 Avro FC 0-0 Squires Gate