Football.biz
F 12/02 Tallinding United1 1-0 Wallidan
F 23/01 Gambia Armed Force 0-0 Banjul Hawks FC
06/03 11:00 Zorya -:- FC Lviv
06/03 11:00 Dynamo Kyiv -:- FC Mynai
06/03 11:00 Olimpic Donetsk -:- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
06/03 11:00 FC Inhulets Petrove -:- Kolos Kovalyovka
06/03 11:00 Rukh Vynnyky -:- Desna Chernihiv
06/03 11:00 Dnipro-1 -:- PFC Oleksandria
06/03 08:00 FC Mariupol -:- FC Vorskla Poltava
01/03 11:15 Al-Salibikhaet -:- Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
01/03 11:15 Al-Yarmouk -:- Al Gela
28/02 10:00 Leiknir Reykjavik -:- Fjolnir
28/02 09:00 Valur Reykjavik -:- Vikingur Olafsvik
27/02 15:15 Thor Akureyri -:- KR Reykjavik
27/02 13:00 KA Akureyri -:- HK Kopavogs
F 13/02 WAA Banjul 0-0 Brikama United
F 13/02 Fortune FC 0-0 GAMTEL
F 13/02 Real Banjul 0-0 Gambia Ports Authori
F 31/01 Panahaiki-2005 - Diagoras
F 31/01 Kissamikos - Levadiakos
F 31/01 Giorgos Karaiskakis - Ierapetra
F 31/01 Ionikos - SKODA Xanthi
F 31/01 Ergotelis - Doxa Dramas
F 31/01 Apollon Larissas - Trikala
F 22/02 Elite United3 1-1 Wallidan4
F 21/02 Tallinding United2 1-1 BK Milan4
F 21/02 Banjul Hawks FC1 1-1 Marimoo3
F 21/02 Real Banjul2 1-1 WAA Banjul1
F 20/02 GAMTEL3 1-1 Banjul United2
F 20/02 Gambia Ports Authori1 1-1 Gambia Armed Force2
F 20/02 Fortune FC 4-0 Brikama United14
F 07/02 Brikama United3 1-1 Gambia Ports Authori
F 07/02 Marimoo2 3-1 Wallidan
F 06/02 WAA Banjul3 0-1 GAMTEL3
F 05/02 Banjul Hawks FC2 0-0 Fortune FC2
F 05/02 Tallinding United1 0-0 Elite United2
F 31/01 Elite United2 1-1 Gambia Ports Authori1
F 31/01 GAMTEL2 2-1 Marimoo1
F 30/01 Fortune FC4 1-0 Real Banjul1
F 30/01 Banjul United1 1-3 Brikama United2
F 29/01 Wallidan3 1-1 BK Milan
F 29/01 Banjul Hawks FC2 1-1 Tallinding United1
F 24/01 Wallidan2 0-1 WAA Banjul1
F 24/01 Fortune FC4 1-1 Tallinding United1
F 23/01 Elite United1 0-0 Brikama United2
F 23/01 GAMTEL1 0-1 Real Banjul1
F 22/01 Gambia Ports Authori2 2-1 BK Milan1
F 22/01 Banjul United1 0-0 Marimoo2
F 17/01 Gambia Ports Authori13 1-1 Banjul United2
F 17/01 Brikama United3 1-1 Wallidan