Football.biz
F 29/10/19 Speranta Nisporeni - Codru Lozova
F 12/10/19 Koln (Youth) 0-0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 25/10/19 Shohada Razakan1 1-0 Naft Omidiyeh1
F 25/10/19 Mes Novin Kerman2 1-2 Foolad Natanz FC1
F 24/10/19 Shahrdari Mahshahr5 1-1 Pas3
F 24/10/19 Besat Kermanshah FC3 2-1 Shohada Babolsar3
F 24/10/19 Iran Javan Bushehr2 2-1 Naft Gachsaran12
F 23/10/19 Melli Hafari2 0-1 Shahrdari Bam4
F 23/10/19 Sardar Bukan FC2 0-0 Chooka Talesh2
F 23/10/19 Mes Shahr-e Babak4 4-2 Shahrdari Bandar Abb2
F 23/10/19 Milad Mehr2 0-0 Kheybar Khorramabad1
F 22/10/19 Esteghlal Molasani1 1-0 Avalan Kamyaran2
F 22/10/19 Caspian Qazvin1 0-1 Atrak Bojnourd FC1
F 22/10/19 Shahrdari Hamedan1 2-1 Shahrdari Fuman1
F 22/10/19 Shahrdari Astara4 4-0 Persepolis Ganaveh1
F 17/10/19 Pas1 1-1 Shohada Babolsar4
F 16/10/19 Naft Gachsaran2 1-2 Sardar Bukan FC3
F 16/10/19 Chooka Talesh3 1-0 Mes Shahr-e Babak2
F 16/10/19 Shahrdari Bandar Abb3 2-3 Melli Hafari3
F 16/10/19 Shahrdari Bam1 1-1 Besat Kermanshah FC1
F 15/10/19 Esteghlal Molasani3 2-0 Mes Novin Kerman2
F 15/10/19 Foolad Natanz FC1 2-1 Caspian Qazvin1
F 15/10/19 Persepolis Ganaveh2 3-0 Karoun Ahvaz4
F 15/10/19 Avalan Kamyaran3 0-0 Kheybar Khorramabad2
F 15/10/19 Shahrdari Fuman4 0-1 Shahrdari Astara4
F 15/10/19 Shahid Ghandi26 2-0 Milad Mehr4
F 12/10/19 Iran Javan Bushehr2 2-0 Shahrdari Mahshahr1
F 12/10/19 TuS Haltern1 1-2 Bonner4
F 12/10/19 FV Illertissen1 2-1 SV Schalding Heining1
F 12/10/19 FC Augsburg II3 2-3 Viktoria Aschaffenbu
F 12/10/19 Alemannia Aachen5 0-1 Schalke 04 (Youth)1
F 12/10/19 Borussia Dortmund (Y2 1-2 SV Lippstadt2
F 12/10/19 Fortuna Dusseldorf ( 3-0 Bergisch Gladbach 091
F 12/10/19 Sportfreunde Lotte3 4-2 Monchengladbach AM.1
F 12/10/19 SV Rodinghausen1 2-2 Wattenscheid 094
F 12/10/19 VfB Eichstatt14 2-1 Wacker Burghausen15
F 12/10/19 Wuppertaler SV Borus 2-5 SC Verl1
F 12/10/19 Rot-Weiss Koblenz3 1-3 FK Pirmasens
F 12/10/19 Saarbrucken1 2-0 Vfr Aalen1
F 12/10/19 Nurnberg (Youth) 3-1 SV Heimstetten1
F 12/10/19 SpVgg Bayreuth12 3-1 Schweinfurt 05 FC3
F 12/10/19 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Sei1 2-0 TSV Rain Am Lech2
F 12/10/19 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)1 1-0 Bahlinger1
F 12/10/19 TSV Aubstadt 2-0 Greuther Furth (Yout
F 12/10/19 TSG Balingen2 2-4 SV Elversberg4
F 12/10/19 Shohada Razakan2 0-1 Pas4
F 09/10/19 Melli Hafari 1-1 Chooka Talesh2
F 09/10/19 Sardar Bukan FC1 2-0 Naft Omidiyeh1
F 09/10/19 Besat Kermanshah FC2 1-0 Shahrdari Bandar Abb3
F 09/10/19 Kheybar Khorramabad2 1-0 Shahid Ghandi2