Football.biz
F 24/10/19 Megarikos 3-3 Thrasivoulos
F 23/10/19 Ermis Liosion 4-0 Aps Ikaros1
F 23/10/19 Ilisiakos FC2 1-2 Agios Dimitrios2
F 23/10/19 Kopsahila2 2-0 Apollon Halandriou1
F 23/10/19 Kallithea2 3-1 AONF Attalos2
F 16/10/19 Asi Gonia27 1-2 AE Atsipopoulou-Prin15
F 16/10/19 Panionios Achilleas 1 0-1 Anagennisi Patron2
F 09/10/19 Koropi 4-1 Olympiacos Vari1
F 09/10/19 Doxa Agias Annas2 0-3 AC Pathiakakis1
F 09/10/19 Thiseas Neas Makris12 4-2 Anoiksi2
F 09/10/19 AO Atlantis2 4-1 Kapandriti4
F 09/10/19 Olympiakos Agiou Ste3 2-0 Thyella Rafinas1
F 09/10/19 Marko3 3-0 AS Niki Drosias2
F 09/10/19 Oleniakos1 0-1 Leon Alissou1
F 09/10/19 Aris Voulas FC4 0-1 Kyanos Astir Varis6
F 09/10/19 AO Artemis2 2-2 Nikites Anthousas4
F 09/10/19 AO Chaidari FC2 4-0 Kamatero1
F 09/10/19 Kentavros Vrilission4 1-1 Ilioupoli7
F 02/10/19 Karavas3 1-2 APO Keratsini5
F 02/10/19 Stamata3 0-3 Kryoneri3
F 02/10/19 Rouf FC 4-2 Dourios Olympiakos K
F 02/10/19 Ajax Tavrou 6-3 Papagos1
F 02/10/19 PAOK Patron4 1-1 AE Perivola3
F 02/10/19 Ethnikos Neas Makris3 0-0 Maxi Marathonos1
F 02/10/19 Proteas P Fokaias6 4-4 Vouliagmeni1
F 02/10/19 AO Palliniakos1 0-0 Aittios Spata1
F 02/10/19 Ramnous Grammatikou3 3-1 Mavros Aetos Poliden3
F 02/10/19 Trahones Alimos5 0-1 Agia Paraskevi3
F 02/10/19 Diana Ilioupolis1 5-0 AO Mikrasiatikos2
F 02/10/19 Lavreotiki2 2-3 APO Nikolakakis4
F 02/10/19 PO Psychikou 1-3 Ifestos Peristeriou
F 02/10/19 Kalivia2 3-0 AS Doxa Anixis1
F 30/09/19 AO Spiliou1 1-3 AO Psiloritis3
F 29/09/19 Of Armenon2 0-3 Ermis Zonianon3
F 29/09/19 AO Niki Rentis3 1-3 AE Eginas3
F 29/09/19 Arkadi Aggelianon1 0-3 AE Atsipopoulou-Prin1
F 25/09/19 AO Episkopis Rethymn2 8-0 Livadia FC2
F 25/09/19 Agios Dimitrios1 7-0 Panionios Kesarianis
F 25/09/19 AO Vrillisia3 2-1 GS Argiroupolis2
F 25/09/19 Athinaida2 1-1 AO Neas Ionias25
F 25/09/19 Athinaikos FC3 0-1 Doxa Vyrona4
F 25/09/19 Haravgiakos3 2-0 Lykovrysi
F 25/09/19 Olympiakos Neon Lios3 0-0 Thiella Ag Dimitriou3
F 25/09/19 Petralona5 2-2 AO Peukis3
F 25/09/19 Atromitos Metamorfos2 4-1 Agia Eleousa2
F 25/09/19 Panerithraikos1 3-0 Melissia2
F 25/09/19 Thriamvos Haidariou3 1-2 Kopsahila2
F 22/09/19 Mandraikos2 0-0 Lamperi Elefsinas2
F 22/09/19 Enosi Kaminion1 0-2 Astipalea Koridalou2
F 09:30 Asteras Peramatos1 1-6 AO Episkopis Rethymn2