Football.biz
F 01/11/20 Omonia Nicosia (w) 0-0 Lefkothea Latisa Wom
30/01 13:00 Doxa Katokopias -:- Omonia Nicosia FC
F 24/01 Nea Salamis Famagust 7-1 Yeroskipou FC (w)
F 24/01 Lefkothea Latisa (w)1 1-0 Karmiotissa Chrisomi
F 24/01 Apollon Limassol LFC 12-1 AEL Champions (W)
F 17/01 AEL Champions (W) 0-4 Nea Salamis Famagust1
F 17/01 Omonia Nicosia (w) 5-1 Ermis Apollon (w)
F 10/01 Lefkothea Latisa (w) 0-2 Omonia Nicosia (w)
F 10/01 Ermis Apollon (w) 2-1 Yeroskipou FC (w)
F 10/01 Nea Salamis Famagust1 5-0 Karmiotissa Chrisomi
F 03/01 Sancaktepe Belediye 1-3 Sariyer
F 03/01 Gumushanespor2 2-3 Kahramanmarasspor5
F 03/01 Omonia Nicosia (w) 8-0 Yeroskipou FC (w)
F 03/01 AEL Champions (W) 1-1 Ermis Apollon (w)2
F 23/12/20 Ermis Apollon (w)13 0-0 Karmiotissa Chrisomi1
F 20/12/20 Bukaspor1 3-1 EdirnesporGenclik3
F 20/12/20 Nevsehirspor Genclik1 0-1 Yesilyurt Belediyesp2
F 20/12/20 Manisaspor1 1-1 Kemerspor 2003
F 20/12/20 Kizilcabolukspor 0-0 Payasspor
F 20/12/20 Dai Lin Jissbon 0-0 Diyarbakirspor
F 20/12/20 Tekirdagspor11 0-1 Nazillispor4
F 20/12/20 Artvin Hopaspor 1-3 Cankaya FK
F 20/12/20 Tepecik Bld 5-0 Agri 1970 Spor1
F 20/12/20 Kahta 02 Spor1 2-2 Erzin Belediyespor
F 20/12/20 Yomraspor2 1-0 Tokatspor13
F 20/12/20 Fethiyespor 4-0 Halide Edip Adivarsp
F 20/12/20 Ceyhanspor2 0-0 Kutahyaspor4
F 20/12/20 Karaman Belediyespor1 3-3 Sanger
F 20/12/20 Yimpas Yozgatspor 0-0 Darica Genclerbirlig
F 20/12/20 Karmiotissa Chrisomi13 0-1 Yeroskipou FC (w)2
F 19/12/20 1877 Alemdagspor 3-2 Fatsa Belediyespor
F 13/12/20 AEL Champions (W)2 1-1 Karmiotissa Chrisomi1
F 13/12/20 Nea Salamis Famagust1 4-2 Omonia Nicosia (w)
F 13/12/20 Ermis Apollon (w) 1-5 Lefkothea Latisa (w)
F 15/11/20 Karmiotissa Chrisomi 0-7 Lefkothea Latisa Wom
F 08/11/20 Nea Salamis Famagust1 5-0 Champions Ypsona (w)
F 11/10/20 Karmiotissa Chrisomi 6-0 Ermis Apollon (W)
F 20/10/19 Apollon Lympion (w) 1-7 Lefkothea Latisa Wom
F 13/10/19 Champions Ypsona (w) 1-0 Apollon Lympion (w)
F 13/10/19 Omonia Nicosia (w)1 1-7 Apollon Limassol LFC1
F 29/09/19 Yeroskipou FC (W)1 2-4 EN Thoi Lakatamias (
F 29/09/19 Apollon Lympion (w) 1-13 AMOK Chrysomilia (w)
S 13/01 Lefkothea Latisa (w) 0-0 Apollon Limassol LFC
S 20/12/20 Apollon Limassol LFC 0-0 Nea Salamis Famagust
S 18/10/20 Apollon Limassol LFC 0-0 Lefkothea Latisa Wom
S 11/10/20 Champions Ypsona (w) 0-0 Yeroskipou FC (W)