Football.biz
F 15/12/18 Deportivo La Coruna 0-0 Real Oviedo U19
F 23/09/18 UD Tomares U19 0-3 Recreativo Huelva U11
F 06/12/18 Cadiz U19 0-0 Recreativo Huelva U1
F 01/09/18 Amorebieta U19 0-0 Eibar U19
F 10/11/18 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Getafe U19
F 23/09/18 Las Palmas U19 0-0 UD Guia U19
F 10/03/18 Tenerife U19 0-0 Las Palmas U19
F 17/02 Leganes U192 2-2 Alcorcon U193
F 17/02 Valladolid U191 4-0 Almendralejo U191
F 17/02 Ural CF U191 3-2 Real Oviedo U194
F 17/02 Cadiz U192 1-1 Calavera CF U192
F 17/02 Barcelona U19 0-1 Real Zaragoza U193
F 16/02 Real Madrid U191 9-0 Aravaca CF U194
F 16/02 CD 26 de Febrero U193 2-2 Sevilla U195
F 16/02 El Olivar U192 0-2 CE Europa U192
F 16/02 CD Maspalomas U191 0-1 Arucas CF U192
F 16/02 Recreativo Huelva U12 1-1 Almeria U191
F 16/02 Gimnastic Tarragona 15 1-1 Reus Deportiu U194
F 16/02 Real Betis U19 2-0 UCD Canada Atletico 2
F 16/02 Union Adarve U192 2-1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
F 16/02 CF Laguna U192 3-0 SD San Jose U19
F 16/02 Tenerife U19 1-0 Sobradinho U191
F 16/02 Danok Bat U192 0-1 CD Alaves U191
F 16/02 UD Alzira U192 2-1 Elche U191
F 16/02 Rusadir CF U193 1-2 Granada U19
F 13/02 Rusadir CF U192 2-2 Seneca CF U1912
F 10/02 Espanyol U1914 2-1 Gimnastic Manresa U13
F 10/02 Atletico de Madrid U1 6-0 Leganes U191
F 10/02 Vazquez Cultural U191 1-2 Real Betis U191
F 10/02 CF Rayo Majadahonda 3 3-1 Inter Amistad U191
F 10/02 Extremadura U192 3-0 CD Canillas U192
F 10/02 SD San Jose U192 1-4 Tenerife U191
F 10/02 Alondras U194 0-2 Real Oviedo U193
F 10/02 CD Roda U192 1-1 Albacete U1911
F 10/02 Aravaca CF U195 5-2 Almendralejo U1914
F 10/02 Villarreal U194 1-0 Valencia U193
F 09/02 Real Madrid U19 2-1 CD Diocesano U192
F 09/02 Lorca CFB U191 0-1 UD Alzira U193
F 09/02 CE Europa U192 0-1 Barcelona U1915
F 09/02 Alcorcon U19 4-1 Union Adarve U191
F 09/02 Torre Levante U19 0-4 Atletico Madrileno U
F 09/02 Rayo Vallecano U191 3-1 Valladolid U19
F 09/02 Sevilla U19 12-0 Rusadir CF U191
F 09/02 Acodetti CF U191 5-1 RC Victoria U193
F 09/02 CD Marino U192 4-4 Estrella CF U1913
F 09/02 CD Sobradillo U1911 0-3 Las Palmas U192
F 09/02 Stadium Casablanca U1 2-0 Manacor U1912
F 08/02 Elche U192 2-0 Kelme CF U193
F 05/02 Lleida Esportiu U191 1-1 CD San Francisco U191
F 03/02 Getafe U192 1-1 Almendralejo U192