Football.biz
F 02/08/20 Ipswich City 0-0 New Farm
30/04 07:30 Annerley FC -:- Slack Creek
25/04 09:00 Baltija Panevezys -:- Suduva
25/04 07:00 Banga Gargzdai -:- Kauno Zalgiris
24/04 06:00 Slack Creek -:- New Farm
24/04 05:00 Pine Hills -:- Moggill FC
24/04 05:00 Logan Metro -:- Brisbane Athletic
24/04 04:30 Hume City -:- St Albans Saints
24/04 04:05 Central Coast Marine -:- Sydney FC
24/04 04:00 Newmarket SFC -:- Annerley FC
23/04 11:00 Volyn -:- Alians Lypova Dolyna
23/04 11:00 Chernomorets Odessa -:- Vpk Agro Magdalinovk
23/04 11:00 Zimbru Chisinau -:- Speranta Nisporeni
23/04 09:00 FC Floresti -:- Codru Lozova
23/04 09:00 Dinamo-Auto -:- CS Petrocub
F 10/04 Brisbane Athletic 0-0 Ripley Valley FC
F 07/04 Pine Hills 0-0 North Pine United
F 27/03 Slack Creek 0-0 Brisbane Athletic
F 20/03 Brisbane Athletic 0-0 Moggill FC
F 12/03 Brisbane Athletic 0-0 New Farm
F 07/03 Ipswich City 0-0 Brisbane Athletic
F 31/10/20 The Lakes 0-0 Western Spirit
F 31/10/20 Annerley FC 0-0 Ipswich City
F 24/10/20 New Farm 0-0 Ipswich City
F 12/09/20 Western Spirit 0-0 AC Carina
F 05/09/20 North Pine United 0-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 11/04 New Farm2 3-4 Newmarket SFC1
F 10/04 Moggill FC14 1-1 North Pine United5
F 10/04 Ipswich City 1-8 Pine Hills
F 09/04 Logan Metro2 3-2 Slack Creek2
F 09/04 Annerley FC3 5-4 AC Carina1
F 28/03 Newmarket SFC12 1-1 Logan Metro4
F 27/03 North Pine United 4-2 Ipswich City
F 27/03 Pine Hills1 2-3 Annerley FC1
F 26/03 AC Carina13 1-2 New Farm1
F 21/03 Logan Metro3 3-2 AC Carina3
F 20/03 Slack Creek2 0-1 Newmarket SFC1
F 20/03 Annerley FC4 1-3 North Pine United1
F 20/03 New Farm1 2-7 Pine Hills1
F 19/03 Ipswich City1 3-1 Ripley Valley FC3
F 14/03 North Pine United 4-1 New Farm
F 13/03 Ripley Valley FC2 0-2 Annerley FC1
F 13/03 Moggill FC1 6-2 Ipswich City
F 13/03 AC Carina3 1-1 Slack Creek2
F 13/03 Pine Hills 3-3 Logan Metro
F 07/03 Newmarket SFC1 2-1 AC Carina
F 06/03 Slack Creek1 2-2 Pine Hills
F 06/03 Logan Metro1 1-2 North Pine United
F 06/03 Annerley FC4 1-2 Moggill FC3
F 06/03 New Farm1 1-4 Ripley Valley FC2
F 16/09/17 Taringa Rovers2 1-1 Brisbane Knights12
F 09/09/17 North Pine United1 1-1 Brisbane Knights3
F 03/09/17 Brisbane Knights3 6-2 Brisbane Wolves2
F 02/09/17 Taringa Rovers2 1-0 North Pine United13
F 26/08/17 Bayside United FC 1-0 North Star
F 26/08/17 Acacia Ridge23 0-2 Mount Gravatt Hawks2
F 25/08/17 Moggill FC 0-7 Southside Eagles
S 19/08/17 Acacia Ridge - Bayside United FC
S 19/08/17 Moggill FC - Taringa Rovers
F 19/08/17 North Star 3-1 Brisbane Wolves1
F 19/08/17 Brisbane Knights 4-3 University of Queens
F 19/08/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 3-4 North Pine United
F 19/08/17 Southside Eagles 5-0 The Gap
F 13/08/17 University of Queens2 0-1 Acacia Ridge1
S 12/08/17 Bayside United FC - Moggill FC
S 12/08/17 North Pine United - North Star
F 12/08/17 The Gap 2-3 Brisbane Knights1
F 12/08/17 Brisbane Wolves 1-3 Southside Eagles1
F 12/08/17 Taringa Rovers2 2-2 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 09/08/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks1 1-2 The Gap12
F 05/08/17 Bayside United FC 2-2 Brisbane Knights3
F 05/08/17 The Gap1 1-0 Taringa Rovers1
F 05/08/17 Southside Eagles 2-2 University of Queens
F 30/07/17 Brisbane Knights1 3-2 Southside Eagles13
F 29/07/17 North Pine United1 3-1 Brisbane Wolves
F 29/07/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-2 Bayside United FC1
S 29/07/17 Moggill FC - University of Queens
F 29/07/17 Acacia Ridge 0-1 The Gap2
F 28/07/17 North Star3 1-2 Taringa Rovers
S 23/07/17 Moggill FC - The Gap
F 23/07/17 Southside Eagles3 2-0 Acacia Ridge3
F 04:15 University of Queens1 1-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks4
S 04:00 Bayside United FC - North Star
F 03:00 Brisbane Wolves1 1-0 Brisbane Knights2
F 02:05 Taringa Rovers13 4-2 North Pine United14
F 18/07/17 Brisbane Wolves1 5-0 Bayside United FC
F 16/07/17 Acacia Ridge1 2-1 Brisbane Knights6
S 15/07/17 Moggill FC - Southside Eagles
S 15/07/17 North Star - University of Queens
S 15/07/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-0 The Gap
F 15/07/17 North Pine United2 2-0 Bayside United FC2
F 15/07/17 Taringa Rovers3 1-2 Brisbane Wolves5
F 08/07/17 Acacia Ridge1 1-4 Brisbane Wolves2
F 02/07/17 Bayside United FC1 0-1 Taringa Rovers12
F 01/07/17 University of Queens 0-3 North Pine United
S 01/07/17 Brisbane Knights - Moggill FC
F 01/07/17 Brisbane Wolves1 4-3 Acacia Ridge1
F 01/07/17 Southside Eagles11 0-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 01/07/17 The Gap1 2-4 North Star2
F 25/06/17 Moggill FC1 0-8 Acacia Ridge
F 24/06/17 North Pine United3 3-0 The Gap4
F 24/06/17 North Star1 1-2 Southside Eagles3
F 24/06/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1-1 Brisbane Knights1
F 24/06/17 Bayside United FC 3-1 Brisbane Wolves
F 24/06/17 Taringa Rovers 5-0 University of Queens2
F 17/06/17 University of Queens1 2-1 Bayside United FC13
S 17/06/17 Brisbane Knights - North Star
S 17/06/17 The Gap 0-0 Taringa Rovers
F 17/06/17 Southside Eagles12 0-1 North Pine United1
F 16/06/17 Brisbane Wolves 4-0 Moggill FC2
S 16/06/17 Acacia Ridge - Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 10/06/17 University of Queens11 3-1 North Star21
F 10/06/17 Brisbane Knights 5-1 Acacia Ridge1
F 10/06/17 The Gap1 3-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks2
F 10/06/17 Bayside United FC1 2-2 North Pine United1
F 10/06/17 Brisbane Wolves 1-5 Taringa Rovers
F 10/06/17 Southside Eagles3 4-1 Moggill FC1
F 04/06/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks2 4-0 Moggill FC2
S 03/06/17 University of Queens - Brisbane Wolves
F 03/06/17 North Star15 0-1 Acacia Ridge2
S 03/06/17 Bayside United FC - The Gap
F 03/06/17 North Pine United1 1-3 Brisbane Knights3
S 03/06/17 Taringa Rovers - Southside Eagles
F 30/05/17 North Star2 3-1 The Gap2
F 28/05/17 Southside Eagles3 2-4 Bayside United FC3
F 27/05/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks12 1-4 Brisbane Wolves1
F 27/05/17 The Gap1 3-3 University of Queens11
F 27/05/17 Acacia Ridge1 0-0 North Pine United2
F 26/05/17 North Star 8-2 Moggill FC
F 26/05/17 Brisbane Knights 2-2 Taringa Rovers