Football.biz
F 15/03 Pine Hills2 1-6 Samford Ranges2
F 10/03 St George Willawong 1 1-2 New Farm
F 10/03 AC Carina 2-1 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 10/03 Ipswich City 3-1 Western Spirit
F 09/03 Virginia United2 3-1 Samford Ranges11
F 09/03 Annerley FC1 7-2 Pine Hills
F 09/03 Moggill FC1 0-8 North Star
F 24/02 St George Willawong 2-1 Ipswich City
F 24/02 New Farm1 1-4 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 23/02 Moggill FC2 2-3 Samford Ranges2
F 23/02 Western Spirit 2-0 Pine Hills
F 23/02 Annerley FC1 2-0 Virginia United2
F 23/02 AC Carina12 2-2 North Star12
S 17/03 St George Willawong 0-0 Virginia United
S 16/03 North Star 0-0 Annerley FC
S 16/03 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-0 Western Spirit
S 16/03 Ipswich City 0-0 Moggill FC
S 16/03 New Farm 0-0 AC Carina
F 13/04 SK Prevysov4 2-1 FC Pisek3
F 13/04 Benesov2 1-2 Radotin
F 13/04 Samford Ranges 1-1 Annerley FC
F 13/04 North Star 1-1 Western Spirit
F 13/04 Pine Hills 0-1 Moggill FC
F 07/04 Virginia United2 2-3 North Star1
F 07/04 Western Spirit 0-2 AC Carina
F 06/04 Radotin1 1-0 FK Kraluv Dvur1
F 06/04 Vysehrad2 4-1 Karlovy Vary Dvory1
F 06/04 FC Pisek1 1-0 Dobrovice2
F 06/04 Samford Ranges 2-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 06/04 Annerley FC 4-0 New Farm
F 06/04 Moggill FC1 1-2 St George Willawong 2
F 06/04 Pine Hills 1-8 Ipswich City2
F 31/03 St George Willawong 4 2-2 Western Spirit3
F 31/03 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-0 Annerley FC
F 30/03 AC Carina 0-0 Virginia United
F 30/03 North Star1 3-1 Pine Hills
F 27/04 FK Kraluv Dvur - Domazlice
F 27/04 Benesov - Loko Vltavin
F 27/04 SK Prevysov - Zivanice
F 27/04 St George Willawong - Annerley FC
F 27/04 Western Spirit - Virginia United
F 27/04 AC Carina - Moggill FC
F 27/04 Mount Gravatt Hawks - Pine Hills
F 27/04 Ipswich City - North Star
F 27/04 New Farm - Samford Ranges
F 22/09/18 Caboolture FC3 0-0 Toowong1
F 08/09/18 Annerley FC2 4-0 North Star2
F 08/09/18 Caboolture FC 2-1 Toowong
F 01/09/18 Caboolture FC 4-1 Western Spirit1
F 04:00 St George Willawong 1-1 New Farm
F 16/09/17 Taringa Rovers2 1-1 Brisbane Knights12
F 09/09/17 North Pine United1 1-1 Brisbane Knights3
F 03/09/17 Brisbane Knights3 6-2 Brisbane Wolves2
F 02/09/17 Taringa Rovers2 1-0 North Pine United13
F 03:35 Bayside United FC 1-0 North Star
F 02:00 Acacia Ridge23 0-2 Mount Gravatt Hawks2
F 25/08/17 Moggill FC 0-7 Southside Eagles
S 19/08/17 Moggill FC - Taringa Rovers
S 19/08/17 Acacia Ridge - Bayside United FC
F 19/08/17 North Star 3-1 Brisbane Wolves1
F 19/08/17 Brisbane Knights 4-3 University of Queens
F 19/08/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 3-4 North Pine United
F 19/08/17 Southside Eagles 5-0 The Gap
F 13/08/17 University of Queens2 0-1 Acacia Ridge1
S 12/08/17 Bayside United FC - Moggill FC
F 12/08/17 The Gap 2-3 Brisbane Knights1
F 12/08/17 Brisbane Wolves 1-3 Southside Eagles1
S 12/08/17 North Pine United - North Star
F 12/08/17 Taringa Rovers2 2-2 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 09/08/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks1 1-2 The Gap12
F 05/08/17 The Gap1 1-0 Taringa Rovers1
F 05/08/17 Bayside United FC 2-2 Brisbane Knights3
F 05/08/17 Southside Eagles 2-2 University of Queens
F 30/07/17 Brisbane Knights1 3-2 Southside Eagles13
F 29/07/17 North Pine United1 3-1 Brisbane Wolves
F 29/07/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-2 Bayside United FC1
S 29/07/17 Moggill FC - University of Queens
F 29/07/17 Acacia Ridge 0-1 The Gap2
F 28/07/17 North Star3 1-2 Taringa Rovers
S 23/07/17 Moggill FC - The Gap
F 23/07/17 Southside Eagles3 2-0 Acacia Ridge3
F 22/07/17 University of Queens1 1-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks4
S 22/07/17 Bayside United FC - North Star
F 22/07/17 Brisbane Wolves1 1-0 Brisbane Knights2
F 22/07/17 Taringa Rovers13 4-2 North Pine United14
F 18/07/17 Brisbane Wolves1 5-0 Bayside United FC
F 16/07/17 Acacia Ridge1 2-1 Brisbane Knights6
S 15/07/17 North Star - University of Queens
S 15/07/17 Moggill FC - Southside Eagles
S 15/07/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-0 The Gap
F 15/07/17 North Pine United2 2-0 Bayside United FC2
F 15/07/17 Taringa Rovers3 1-2 Brisbane Wolves5
F 08/07/17 Acacia Ridge1 1-4 Brisbane Wolves2
F 02/07/17 Bayside United FC1 0-1 Taringa Rovers12
F 01/07/17 University of Queens 0-3 North Pine United
S 01/07/17 Brisbane Knights - Moggill FC
F 01/07/17 The Gap1 2-4 North Star2
F 01/07/17 Brisbane Wolves1 4-3 Acacia Ridge1
F 01/07/17 Southside Eagles11 0-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 25/06/17 Moggill FC1 0-8 Acacia Ridge
F 24/06/17 North Pine United3 3-0 The Gap4
F 24/06/17 North Star1 1-2 Southside Eagles3
F 24/06/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1-1 Brisbane Knights1
F 24/06/17 Bayside United FC 3-1 Brisbane Wolves
F 24/06/17 Taringa Rovers 5-0 University of Queens2
F 17/06/17 University of Queens1 2-1 Bayside United FC13
S 17/06/17 Brisbane Knights - North Star
S 17/06/17 The Gap 0-0 Taringa Rovers
F 17/06/17 Southside Eagles12 0-1 North Pine United1
F 16/06/17 Brisbane Wolves 4-0 Moggill FC2
S 16/06/17 Acacia Ridge - Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 10/06/17 University of Queens11 3-1 North Star21
F 10/06/17 Brisbane Knights 5-1 Acacia Ridge1
F 10/06/17 The Gap1 3-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks2
F 10/06/17 Bayside United FC1 2-2 North Pine United1
F 10/06/17 Brisbane Wolves 1-5 Taringa Rovers
F 10/06/17 Southside Eagles3 4-1 Moggill FC1
F 04/06/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks2 4-0 Moggill FC2
S 03/06/17 University of Queens - Brisbane Wolves
F 03/06/17 North Star15 0-1 Acacia Ridge2
F 03/06/17 North Pine United1 1-3 Brisbane Knights3
S 03/06/17 Bayside United FC - The Gap
S 03/06/17 Taringa Rovers - Southside Eagles
F 30/05/17 North Star2 3-1 The Gap2
F 28/05/17 Southside Eagles3 2-4 Bayside United FC3
F 27/05/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks12 1-4 Brisbane Wolves1
F 27/05/17 The Gap1 3-3 University of Queens11
F 27/05/17 Acacia Ridge1 0-0 North Pine United2
F 05:40 North Star 8-2 Moggill FC
F 05:35 Brisbane Knights 2-2 Taringa Rovers