Football.biz
F 23/01 US Casertana 1908 0-0 Trapani
F 20/09 Sporting Braga2 3-1 CD Tondela4
F 20/09 Benfica1 3-1 Boavista FC3
F 16/09 Academica Coimbra2 2-2 Estrela da Amadora6
F 15/09 Cerezo Osaka 0-1 Pohang Steelers3
F 15/09 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto1 1-1 BG Pathum United2
F 10/08 Osters IF1 0-0 Trelleborgs FF2
F 10/08 Helsingborg3 2-1 Landskrona BoIS2
F 09/08 IFK Norrkoping FK2 1-2 Kalmar3
F 09/08 Varbergs BoIS FC4 0-0 IK Sirius FK
F 24/07 Jeonbuk Hyundai Moto2 3-0 Gwangju Football Clu4
F 30/11/20 Southampton U234 0-1 Brighton U233
F 30/11/20 Tottenham Hotspur U2 1-5 Leicester City U233
F 03/11/20 Port Vale 1-1 Scunthorpe United2
F 23/10/19 Guangzhou Evergrande6 0-1 Urawa Red Diamonds2
F 19/08/19 St Josephs 7-0 College 1975 FC
S 07/11/20 Heider SV 0-0 St Pauli II
S 07/11/20 Slovan Rosice 0-0 Vrchovina
S 07/11/20 Uhersky Brod 0-0 Vyskov
S 07/11/20 BSV Rehden 0-0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth
S 07/11/20 Odra Petrkovice 0-0 Vysocina Jihlava B
S 07/11/20 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0-0 Hannover 96 Am
S 07/11/20 Phonix Lubeck 0-0 Altona 93
23/09 23:00 Union Deportivo Univ -:- CD Motagua
23/09 21:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumal -:- Deportivo Saprissa
23/09 19:00 Santos De Guapiles -:- Plaza Amador
23/09 19:00 C.S.D. Comunicacione -:- Alianza San Salvador
21:00 Marathon -:- Real Esteli
F 10/08 Union Deportivo Univ 0-0 Samaritaine
F 30/10/19 Chile U17 - HaitiU17
F 30/10/19 USA U17 - Japan U17
F 30/10/19 Netherlands U17 - Senegal U17
F 30/10/19 Korea Republic U17 - France U17
F 21/09 Guastatoya2 1-1 Alajuelense
F 21/09 Forge FC1 0-0 CA Independente1
F 21/09 Inter Moengotapoe12 0-6 CD Olimpia1
F 19/08 Once Municipal16 0-3 C.S.D. Comunicacione14
F 18/08 Marathon13 2-1 Diriangen2
F 18/08 Santos De Guapiles 5-1 Hankook Verdes3
F 17/08 CD FAS2 2-2 Forge FC1
F 17/08 Metropolitan FA 1-2 Santa Lucia Cotzumal2
F 12/08 Forge FC1 3-1 CD FAS1
F 05/08 C.S.D. Comunicacione2 1-1 Once Municipal
F 05/08 Hankook Verdes2 0-1 Santos De Guapiles2
F 03/08 Diriangen2 0-1 Marathon5
F 03/08 Santa Lucia Cotzumal1 3-0 Metropolitan FA2
F 03/02 Alajuelense1 3-2 Deportivo Saprissa3
F 04/01 Deportivo Saprissa1 5-0 Arcahaie FC3
F 04/01 Alajuelense2 0-0 CD Olimpia2
F 09/12/20 CD Motagua 2-2 Real Esteli1
F 26/10/17 Santos De Guapiles2 0-1 CD Olimpia2
F 19/10/17 CD Olimpia2 0-1 Santos De Guapiles2
F 21/09/17 Santos De Guapiles4 1-0 CD Arabe Unido1
F 21/09/17 CD Olimpia2 1-1 Plaza Amador12
F 14/09/17 Plaza Amador13 1-7 CD Olimpia1
F 13/09/17 CD Arabe Unido4 0-0 Santos De Guapiles2
F 24/08/17 CD Olimpia13 3-1 Alianza FC3
F 24/08/17 Plaza Amador2 2-1 Walter Ferretti14
F 23/08/17 CD Arabe Unido16 0-1 Aguila3
F 21:05 Santos De Guapiles1 1-0 Chorrillo1
S 19/08/17 Central FC - CD Arabe Unido
F 17/08/17 Alianza FC2 1-0 CD Olimpia2
F 17/08/17 Walter Ferretti1 0-0 Plaza Amador2
F 16/08/17 Aguila2 0-2 CD Arabe Unido2
F 15/08/17 Chorrillo1 0-1 Santos De Guapiles
F 10/08/17 Belmopan Bandits SC2 0-1 Walter Ferretti2
S 10/08/17 Belmopan Bandits - Walter Ferretti
F 10/08/17 Alajuelense2 0-1 CD Olimpia1
F 10/08/17 CD Arabe Unido 3-0 Central FC1
F 09/08/17 Honduras Progreso11 0-1 Chorrillo3
F 09/08/17 Plaza Amador1 1-0 Portmore United4
F 08/08/17 Alianza FC1 2-1 Platense4
F 08/08/17 San Juan Jabloteh2 1-2 Santos De Guapiles1
F 08/08/17 Real Esteli1 1-0 Aguila3
F 03/08/17 Walter Ferretti1 4-1 Belmopan robbers2
F 03/08/17 CD Olimpia 2-0 Alajuelense
F 03/08/17 Central FC 1-2 CD Arabe Unido
F 02/08/17 Platense13 1-2 Alianza FC3
F 02/08/17 Aguila2 1-0 Real Esteli1
F 02/08/17 Portmore United3 1-0 Plaza Amador1
F 01/08/17 Santos De Guapiles1 6-2 San Juan Jabloteh3
F 01/08/17 Chorrillo2 1-0 Honduras Progreso1