Football.biz
F 21/05 River Plate R 0-0 Sarmiento Junin Rese
F 14/03 Deportivo Laferrere 0-0 Ferrocarril Midland
F 17/10/19 Platense Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Riestra Re
F 16/10/19 CA San Miguel Reserv 0-0 Acassuso Reserves
F 02/10/19 Almagro Reserves 0-0 Villa Dalmine Reserv
06/08 13:30 Viktoria Aschaffenbu -:- Wacker Burghausen
06/08 12:59 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv -:- Tallinna FC Ararat T
06/08 12:59 Halliu football Coll -:- JK Tallinna Kalev II
06/08 12:59 Laanemaa Haapsalu -:- Tallinna JK Legion B
F 27/02 Club Comunicaciones 0-0 Defensores Unidos Re
F 27/02 Tristan Suarez Reser 0-0 CA Brown de Adrogue
F 27/02 Deportivo Camioneros 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste R
F 27/02 CA Estudiantes Caser 0-0 Barracas Central Res
F 27/02 Independiente Rivada 0-0 Gimnasia Mendoza Res
F 27/02 Nueva Chicago Reserv 0-0 Quilmes Reserves
F 27/02 UAI Urquiza Reserves 0-0 Ferrocarril Midland
F 27/02 Deportivo Moron Rese 0-0 Tigre Reserves
F 27/02 Estudiantes Rio Cuar 0-0 Sportivo Estudiantes
F 27/02 CA San Telmo Reserve 0-0 Almagro Reserves
F 27/02 Defensores de Belgra 0-0 CA Atlanta Reserves
F 27/02 Belgrano Reserves 0-0 Instituto AC Cordoba
F 29/10/19 Pas Giannina - Ergotelis
F 29/10/19 Panahaiki-2005 - Giorgos Karaiskakis
F 29/10/19 Apollon Smirnis - Apollon Kalamarias
F 29/10/19 Platanias FC - Kissamikos
F 29/10/19 Levadiakos - Kerkyra
F 19/10/19 Arsenal de Sarandi R 0-0 River Plate R
F 02/10/19 Temperley Reserves 0-0 CA Brown de Adrogue
F 02/10/19 Deportivo Espanol Re 0-0 Lujan Reserves
F 02/10/19 General Lamadrid Res 0-0 Leandro N. Alem Rese
F 02/10/19 Chacarita Juniors Re 0-0 Tigre Reserves
F 02/08 Sarmiento de Resiste1 0-1 CA Chaco For Ever Re
F 02/08 CA Talleres de Có15 1-1 Boca Juniors Reserve1
F 02/08 Argentinos Jrs Reser1 1-0 Central Cordoba SdE 1
F 02/08 Atletico Tucuman Res2 3-0 Velez Sarsfield Rese1
F 31/07 Deportivo Merlo Rese2 1-3 Acassuso Reserves2
F 30/07 River Plate R 2-0 Huracan Reserves
F 30/07 Platense Reserves 1-0 CA Independiente Res3
F 30/07 CA Patronato Reserve4 1-2 Newells Reserves1
F 30/07 Racing Club Reserves2 1-2 Sarmiento Junin Rese1
F 30/07 Defensa y Justicia R5 0-5 Gimnasia LP Reserves1
F 30/07 Colon Reserves4 0-0 Godoy Cruz Reserves13
F 30/07 Lanus Reserves3 2-2 Union Santa Fe Reser4
F 30/07 Rosario Central Rese6 4-1 CA Aldosivi Reserves2
F 30/07 San Lorenzo Reserves6 2-3 Banfield Reserves4
F 30/07 Estudiantes LP Reser12 1-1 Arsenal de Sarandi R4
F 27/07 Arsenal de Sarandi R3 3-1 Argentinos Jrs Reser2
F 27/07 Lanus Reserves1 0-1 River Plate R3
F 27/07 Godoy Cruz Reserves5 2-2 Atletico Tucuman Res3
F 27/07 Huracan Reserves2 0-1 Colon Reserves2
F 20/11/17 Olimpo B Blanca Rese2 1-1 Godoy Cruz Reserves4
F 20/11/17 Union Santa Fe Reser2 0-2 Chacarita Juniors Re14
F 19/11/17 Boca Juniors Reserve2 1-0 Racing Club Reserves2
F 17/11/17 Tigre Reserves1 3-1 Estudiantes LP Reser4
F 16/11/17 CA Estudiantes Caser3 1-3 CA San Miguel Reserv1
F 15/11/17 Almagro Reserves2 0-2 Los Andes Reserves1
F 15/11/17 Deportivo Armenio Re1 3-2 Deportivo Espanol Re3
F 15/11/17 Tristan Suarez Reser2 1-1 Villa San Carlos Res1
F 15/11/17 Talleres Remedios Re2 0-2 CA Atlanta Reserves1
F 15/11/17 All Boys Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Moron Rese
F 15/11/17 Atletico Fenix Reser 0-0 UAI Urquiza Reserves
F 15/11/17 Villa Dalmine Reserv3 0-1 CSD Flandria Reserve1
F 15/11/17 CA San Telmo Reserve1 1-1 Barracas Central Res3
F 14/11/17 Platense Reserves 3-1 C.S.D. Comunicacione4
F 14/11/17 Gimnasia LP Reserves3 0-2 Velez Sarsfield Rese3
F 10/11/17 Arsenal de Sarandi R2 2-5 Tigre Reserves1
F 09/11/17 Deportivo Espanol Re 1-5 Atletico Fenix Reser1
F 08/11/17 Acassuso Reserves1 0-1 Deportivo Armenio Re3
F 08/11/17 Sacachispas Reserves14 3-0 Tristan Suarez Reser
F 08/11/17 CA Colegiales Reserv2 1-1 Defensores de Belgra1
F 08/11/17 Almirante Brown Rese1 0-2 Excursionistas Reser2
F 07/11/17 Deportivo Laferrere 1 0-2 CA Estudiantes Caser4
F 07/11/17 CA San Miguel Reserv2 1-0 Platense Reserves2
F 07/11/17 San Lorenzo Reserves3 2-1 Banfield Reserves1
F 06/11/17 Chacarita Juniors Re3 0-2 Gimnasia LP Reserves2
F 06/11/17 Temperley Reserves33 1-4 Defensa y Justicia R11
F 06/11/17 Racing Club Reserves1 1-2 Talleres Remedios Re4
F 06/11/17 Rosario Central Rese2 1-1 Atletico Tucuman Res24
F 06/11/17 Velez Sarsfield Rese14 0-2 Union Santa Fe Reser4
S 02/11/17 CA Estudiantes Caser 0-0 CA Colegiales Reserv
F 01/11/17 Barracas Central Res1 2-0 UAI Urquiza Reserves3
F 01/11/17 All Boys Reserves3 1-0 CSD Flandria Reserve
F 01/11/17 Quilmes Reserves4 2-0 Nueva Chicago Reserv
F 01/11/17 Atletico Fenix Reser2 3-0 Acassuso Reserves5
F 01/11/17 Deportivo Riestra Re2 4-3 Deportivo Moron Rese13
F 01/11/17 Villa Dalmine Reserv1 2-0 Los Andes Reserves2
F 01/11/17 Platense Reserves2 2-0 Deportivo Laferrere 13
S 31/10/17 CA Brown de Adrogue 0-0 Sarmiento Junin Rese
F 31/10/17 Club AtlГ©ti2 2-3 4
F 31/10/17 Tigre Reserves14 1-0 Rosario Central Rese1
F 31/10/17 Defensa y Justicia R1 1-1 Olimpo B Blanca Rese11
S 31/10/17 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0-0 Velez Sarsfield Rese
F 31/10/17 Temperley Reserves13 2-3 San Lorenzo Reserves2
F 30/10/17 Huracan Reserves 0-0 Lanus Reserves1
F 30/10/17 CA Independiente Res12 1-1 CA Patronato Reserve2
F 29/10/17 Banfield Reserves22 1-2 Colon Reserves3
F 27/10/17 Argentinos juniors R13 0-0 Arsenal de Sarandi R4
F 25/10/17 CA Colegiales Reserv12 0-1 Platense Reserves2
F 25/10/17 Excursionistas Reser2 1-2 Tristan Suarez Reser
F 25/10/17 Almirante Brown Rese2 3-0 Talleres Remedios Re1
F 25/10/17 Acassuso Reserves1 3-0 CA San Telmo Reserve3
F 25/10/17 Rosario Central Rese3 1-1 San Lorenzo Reserves3
F 25/10/17 Sacachispas Reserves1 0-0 CA Atlanta Reserves
F 24/10/17 Defensores de Belgra2 0-1 CA Estudiantes Caser2
F 18/10/17 Sarmiento Junin Rese2 4-3 Deportivo Riestra Re4
F 18/10/17 Nueva Chicago Reserv34 1-4 All Boys Reserves3
F 18/10/17 Ferro Carril Oeste R3 2-3 Villa Dalmine Reserv1
S 17/10/17 Los Andes Reserves 0-0 Quilmes Reserves
F 17/10/17 San Lorenzo Reserves11 3-1 Defensa y Justicia R4
F 16/10/17 River Plate R3 5-0 Atletico Tucuman Res2
F 16/10/17 CA Patronato Reserve2 5-0 Boca Juniors Reserve1
F 14/10/17 Racing Club Reserves3 1-2 Tigre Reserves3
F 14/10/17 Chacarita Juniors Re11 1-2 CA Independiente Res3
F 13/10/17 Estudiantes LP Reser2 1-1 Banfield Reserves3
F 11/10/17 CA San Telmo Reserve11 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Re11
F 11/10/17 C.S.D. Comunicacione3 0-2 CA Colegiales Reserv
F 11/10/17 CA Atlanta Reserves2 1-1 Almirante Brown Rese5
F 11/10/17 Barracas Central Res4 0-2 Acassuso Reserves4
S 11/10/17 San Lorenzo Reserves 0-0 Colon Reserves
F 11/10/17 Talleres Remedios Re1 1-2 Excursionistas Reser6
F 10/10/17 Tigre Reserves2 1-0 Velez Sarsfield Rese1
F 10/10/17 Defensa y Justicia R4 0-3 Huracan Reserves
F 10/10/17 Platense Reserves3 3-0 Defensores de Belgra1
F 10/10/17 Gimnasia LP Reserves2 0-2 Lanus Reserves2
S 29/09/17 UAI Urquiza Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Re
F 28/09/17 Barracas Central Res23 1-1 Atletico Fenix Reser1
F 28/09/17 Deportivo Espanol Re2 1-2 Acassuso Reserves1
S 27/09/17 Villa San Carlos Res 0-0 Excursionistas Reser
S 27/09/17 UAI Urquiza Reserves 0-0 Deportivo Armenio Re
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Riestra Re12 0-1 Los Andes Reserves2