Football.biz
F 14/08/19 Mudgeeraba 0-0 Gold Coast Knights M
17/08 18:00 Chinandega FC -:- Deportivo Ocotal
16/08 12:00 Academy Pandev -:- FC Vardar Skopje
16/08 12:00 Sileks -:- Pelister Bitola
16/08 12:00 FK Shkendija 79 -:- FC Struga Trim Lum
16/08 12:00 FK Shkupi -:- FK Makedonija Gjorce
16/08 12:00 Rabotnicki Skopje -:- Belasica Strumica
16/08 12:00 Borec Veles -:- Renova Cepciste
14/08 10:00 Alashkert -:- FC Avan Academy
14/08 09:00 FC Noah -:- Shirak
14/08 09:00 Urartu -:- Lori Vanadzor
14/08 09:00 Ararat Yerevan -:- FC Pyunik
F 12/08 Coomera Metro2 1-6 Southport Warriors
F 12/08 Broadbeach United1 0-4 Surfers Paradise Whi
F 10/08 Tally Valley1 7-1 Robina City Metro1
F 09/08 Robina City Blue2 1-2 Burleigh Heads2
F 08/08 Palm Beach1 3-3 Surfers Paradise14
F 08/08 Coomera3 3-2 Southport Warriors4
F 08/08 Broadbeach United15 2-3 Nerang2
F 07/08 Bond University Foot14 3-2 Runaway Bay Green1
F 05/08 Tamborine Mountain E 4-3 Southport Warriors2
F 05/08 Surfers Paradise Blu1 5-1 Broadbeach United1
F 04/08 Southport Green5 2-0 Palm Beach2
F 02/08 Nerang5 4-1 Burleigh Heads
F 01/08 Palm Beach2 4-2 Coomera1
F 01/08 Runaway Bay Green1 5-0 Mudgeeraba3
F 01/08 Robina City Blue4 1-4 Southport Warriors4
F 01/08 Surfers Paradise2 4-1 Broadbeach United1
F 27/07 Surfers Paradise Met1 4-2 Southport Warriors2
F 27/07 Surfers Paradise Whi2 6-1 Musgrave Metro12
F 25/07 Burleigh Heads3 3-4 Coomera12
F 25/07 Runaway Bay Green1 1-3 Musgrave Yellow2
F 25/07 Nerang22 1-3 Surfers Paradise1
F 22/07 Surfers Paradise Whi1 7-0 Coomera Metro13
F 22/07 Robina City Metro1 1-4 Broadbeach United2
F 22/07 Musgrave Metro2 1-2 Surfers Paradise Blu
F 22/07 Southport Warriors14 0-4 Tally Valley1
F 15/07 Broadbeach United1 7-0 Southport Warriors1
F 07/09/19 Robina City Blue13 2-2 Musgrave Yellow1
F 04/09/19 Southport Warriors1 1-1 Tally Valley Blue1
F 01/09/19 Broadbeach United5 1-1 Komala4
F 17/08/19 Surfers Paradise3 3-0 Coomera3
F 14/08/19 Bond Bullsharks Yell2 1-1 Runaway Bay Green1
F 14/08/19 Nerang Metro2 2-1 Tally Valley Blue2
F 14/08/19 Surfers Paradise Met1 6-2 Tally Valley Yellow2
F 14/08/19 Southport Warriors1 5-1 Bilambil2
F 12/08/19 Coomera Metro 9-0 Kingscliff White
F 12/08/19 Tally Valley Yellow1 4-1 Mudgeeraba13
F 11/08/19 Tweed United 1-3 Mudgeeraba3
F 10/08/19 Coomera 0-0 Burleigh Heads12
F 09/09/17 Noosa3 0-2 Maroochydore Swans F1
F 08/09/17 Gold Coast Knights2 2-0 Burleigh Heads3
F 06/09/17 Broadbeach United2 4-2 Southport Green12
F 06/09/17 Gold Coast Knights3 1-1 Tally Valley Blue2
F 05/08/17 Broadbeach United 1-1 Gold Coast Knights
F 05/08/17 Magic United TFA 1-1 Burleigh Heads1
F 29/07/17 Burleigh Heads 3-2 Murwillumbah13
F 26/07/17 Gold Coast Knights 5-2 Surfers Paradise Blu
F 26/07/17 Pacific Pines Green 2-1 Musgrave Green1
F 26/07/17 Tally Valley Blue1 4-0 Musgrave Blue
F 25/07/17 Nerang1 1-4 Mudgeeraba1
F 23/07/17 Ormeau White 1-9 Nerang
F 18/07/17 Robina City Blue 0-5 Pacific Pines Green
F 18/07/17 Nerang 3-3 Tweed United
F 18/07/17 Musgrave Yellow 1-2 Merrimac FC
S 15/07/17 Broadbeach United Bl 0-0 Magic United TFA
F 11/07/17 Murwillumbah 3-0 Burleigh Heads
F 09/07/17 Buderim4 0-5 Noosa2
F 08/07/17 Magic United TFA3 2-1 Murwillumbah14
F 07/07/17 Merrimac FC15 4-6 Mudgeeraba
F 04/07/17 Kingscliff FC 2-1 Robina City Blue
F 28/06/17 Pacific Pines Green 0-2 Runaway Bay Green
F 28/06/17 Robina City Blue2 0-2 Gold Coast Knights2
F 27/06/17 Mudgeeraba1 3-3 Gold Coast City13
F 26/06/17 Pacific Pines Green1 0-2 Canungra Green1
F 26/06/17 Runaway Bay Green2 6-1 Coomera Green12
F 26/06/17 Musgrave Green 1-10 Southport Green2
F 22/06/17 Coomera 3-1 Broadbeach United
F 22/06/17 Surfers Paradise Blu1 2-1 Burleigh Heads1
F 20/06/17 Southport Green3 1-3 Broadbeach United2
F 09/06/17 Magic United TFA5 2-3 Coomera3
F 07/06/17 Southport Green 2-1 Surfers Paradise13
S 07/06/17 Kingscliff Blue 0-0 Burleigh Heads
F 07/06/17 Broadbeach United Bl1 3-1 Musgrave Blue1
F 05/06/17 Surfers Paradise Blu2 0-2 Robina City Blue
F 01/06/17 Gold Coast Knights 5-1 Musgrave Blue1
F 01/06/17 Southport Green 3-3 Pacific Pines Green
F 01/06/17 Robina City Blue2 0-4 Tally Valley Blue1
F 01/06/17 Broadbeach United1 2-4 Surfers Paradise1
F 24/05/17 Southport Green1 5-3 Runaway Bay Green13
F 24/05/17 Gold Coast Knights 9-0 Burleigh Heads
S 19/05/17 Magic United TFA 0-0 Palm Beach Sharks
F 12/05/17 Magic United TFA4 1-2 Broadbeach United1
F 10/05/17 Surfers Paradise11 0-6 Gold Coast Knights
F 10/05/17 Southport Green1 3-3 Coomera12
F 06/05/17 Coomera5 0-6 Surfers Paradise4
F 02/05/17 Coomera12 0-4 Gold Coast Knights1
F 28/04/17 Magic United TFA12 0-4 Gold Coast Knights2
F 21/04/17 Magic United TFA11 2-4 Surfers Paradise2