Football.biz
F 30/09/20 Musgrave Metro 0-0 Coomera Metro
F 02/10/20 Bond Bullsharks1 1-6 Mudgeeraba1
F 12/04 Runaway Bay Metro 1-0 Bond Bullsharks1
F 23/09/20 Tally Valley 0-0 Broadbeach United
F 12/04 Surfers Paradise Whi 5-0 Tamborine Mountain E
F 23/09/20 Bond Bullsharks 0-0 Kingscliff FC
F 14/08/19 Mudgeeraba 0-0 Gold Coast Knights M
F 23/09/20 Surfers Paradise Whi 0-0 Southport Warriors
F 23/09/20 Robina City Metro 0-0 Surfers Paradise Blu
21/05 09:00 Ararat-Armenia B -:- Pyunik B
21/05 08:00 Lernayin Artsakh -:- Ararat Yerevan II
F 08/05 Nerang 0-0 Surfers Paradise
F 08/05 Broadbeach United 0-0 Musgrave Yellow
F 08/05 Southport Warriors 0-0 Robina City Blue
F 28/04 Southport Warriors M 0-0 Tally Valley Metro
F 28/04 Robina City Metro 0-0 Surfers Paradise Blu
F 28/04 Coomera Metro 0-0 Bond Bullsharks
F 23/04 Mudgeeraba 0-0 Tally Valley
F 14/04 Tally Valley Metro 0-0 Surfers Paradise Blu
F 14/04 Coomera Metro 0-0 Southport Warriors M
F 07/04 Runaway Bay Metro 0-0 Broadbeach United
F 07/04 Musgrave Metro 0-0 Tamborine Mountain E
F 07/04 Bond Bullsharks 0-0 Tally Valley Metro
F 13/03 Legends 0-0 Nerang B
F 05/09/20 Musgrave Yellow 0-0 Tweed United
F 15/05 Musgrave Yellow2 1-4 Southport Warriors3
F 15/05 Palm Beach4 4-1 Burleigh Heads3
F 15/05 Tamborine Mountain E 1-5 Palm Beach SC B2
F 15/05 Ormeau White1 5-0 Runaway Bay II1
F 15/05 Runaway Bay Green2 0-4 Surfers Paradise1
F 15/05 Musgrave Mustangs B2 1-7 Tally Valley3
F 14/05 Kingscliff FC4 1-1 Broadbeach United2
F 11/05 Mudgeeraba 9-0 Tamborine Mountain E
F 11/05 Legends 4-1 Pacific Pines Green1
F 10/05 Bond Bullsharks 1-5 Surfers Paradise Blu1
F 10/05 Robina City Metro1 4-2 Mudgeeraba12
F 10/05 Broadbeach United Me 4-2 Southport Warriors M3
F 10/05 Musgrave Metro1 0-4 Surfers Paradise Whi3
F 10/05 Coomera Metro1 1-1 Runaway Bay Metro2
F 07/05 Runaway Bay Green1 0-1 Palm Beach2
F 07/05 Tally Valley 4-0 Tamborine Mountain E1
F 04/05 Inter Cherkessk 0-5 FK Biolog
F 04/05 Musgrave Mustangs B1 1-5 Nerang B1
F 03/05 Broadbeach United Me 9-1 Tamborine Mountain E
F 01/05 Broadbeach United 2-1 Palm Beach1
F 01/05 Musgrave Yellow4 0-0 Nerang1
F 01/05 Tweed United1 5-2 Ormeau White2
F 01/05 Palm Beach SC B2 1-3 Nerang B3
F 01/05 Burleigh Heads3 1-5 Surfers Paradise1
F 30/04 Tally Valley3 1-2 Legends1
F 09/09/17 Noosa3 0-2 Maroochydore Swans F1
F 08/09/17 Gold Coast Knights2 2-0 Burleigh Heads3
F 06/09/17 Broadbeach United2 4-2 Southport Green12
F 06/09/17 Gold Coast Knights3 1-1 Tally Valley Blue2
F 05/08/17 Broadbeach United 1-1 Gold Coast Knights
F 05/08/17 Magic United TFA 1-1 Burleigh Heads1
F 29/07/17 Burleigh Heads 3-2 Murwillumbah13
F 26/07/17 Gold Coast Knights 5-2 Surfers Paradise Blu
F 26/07/17 Pacific Pines Green 2-1 Musgrave Green1
F 26/07/17 Tally Valley Blue1 4-0 Musgrave Blue
F 25/07/17 Nerang1 1-4 Mudgeeraba1
F 23/07/17 Ormeau White 1-9 Nerang
F 18/07/17 Robina City Blue 0-5 Pacific Pines Green
F 18/07/17 Nerang 3-3 Tweed United
F 18/07/17 Musgrave Yellow 1-2 Merrimac FC
S 15/07/17 Broadbeach United Bl 0-0 Magic United TFA
F 11/07/17 Murwillumbah 3-0 Burleigh Heads
F 09/07/17 Buderim4 0-5 Noosa2
F 08/07/17 Magic United TFA3 2-1 Murwillumbah14
F 07/07/17 Merrimac FC15 4-6 Mudgeeraba
F 04/07/17 Kingscliff FC 2-1 Robina City Blue
F 28/06/17 Pacific Pines Green 0-2 Runaway Bay Green
F 28/06/17 Robina City Blue2 0-2 Gold Coast Knights2
F 27/06/17 Mudgeeraba1 3-3 Gold Coast City13
F 26/06/17 Pacific Pines Green1 0-2 Canungra Green1
F 26/06/17 Runaway Bay Green2 6-1 Coomera Green12
F 26/06/17 Musgrave Green 1-10 Southport Green2
F 22/06/17 Coomera 3-1 Broadbeach United
F 22/06/17 Surfers Paradise Blu1 2-1 Burleigh Heads1
F 20/06/17 Southport Green3 1-3 Broadbeach United2
F 09/06/17 Magic United TFA5 2-3 Coomera3
F 07/06/17 Southport Green 2-1 Surfers Paradise13
S 07/06/17 Kingscliff Blue 0-0 Burleigh Heads
F 07/06/17 Broadbeach United Bl1 3-1 Musgrave Blue1
F 05/06/17 Surfers Paradise Blu2 0-2 Robina City Blue
F 01/06/17 Gold Coast Knights 5-1 Musgrave Blue1
F 01/06/17 Southport Green 3-3 Pacific Pines Green
F 01/06/17 Robina City Blue2 0-4 Tally Valley Blue1
F 01/06/17 Broadbeach United1 2-4 Surfers Paradise1
F 24/05/17 Southport Green1 5-3 Runaway Bay Green13
F 24/05/17 Gold Coast Knights 9-0 Burleigh Heads
S 19/05/17 Magic United TFA 0-0 Palm Beach Sharks
F 12/05/17 Magic United TFA4 1-2 Broadbeach United1
F 10/05/17 Surfers Paradise11 0-6 Gold Coast Knights
F 10/05/17 Southport Green1 3-3 Coomera12
F 06/05/17 Coomera5 0-6 Surfers Paradise4
F 02/05/17 Coomera12 0-4 Gold Coast Knights1
F 28/04/17 Magic United TFA12 0-4 Gold Coast Knights2
F 21/04/17 Magic United TFA11 2-4 Surfers Paradise2