Football.biz
24/01 08:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva ( -:- Maccabi Hadera (w)
10:30 SCU Torreense (w) -:- Famalicao (w)
F 04/10/20 Gil Vicente FC Women 0-0 Fiaes SC (W)
F 04/10/20 Valadares Gaia FC (w 0-0 UR Cadima (w)
F 13/10/19 Estrelas FC Fanzeres 0-0 ADC Correlha (W)
F 10:59 Maritimo (w)3 1-1 Braga (w)3
F 17/01 Gil Vicente FC (w)2 3-1 UR Cadima (w)
F 17/01 CA Ouriense (w)3 1-0 SF Damaiense (w)2
F 17/01 Fiaes SC (w)1 0-0 Valadares Gaia FC (w12
F 17/01 Estoril Praia (w) 1-0 Benfica (w)
F 17/01 UCAM Murcia6 2-3 Sevilla Atletico5
F 17/01 Gimnastic Tarragona4 3-1 Barcelona B11
F 17/01 AE Prat2 0-0 RCD Espanyol B4
F 17/01 Recreativo Huelva4 1-0 Atletico Sanluqueno6
F 17/01 C.D. San Fernando Is4 1-0 UD Tamaraceite11
F 17/01 Granada CF B4 0-1 Real Murcia8
F 17/01 Lorca Deportiva FC5 0-1 Cordoba2
F 17/01 Valencia CF Mestalla2 2-3 Atzeneta UE3
F 17/01 Ibiza Eivissa2 1-0 UD Levante B2
F 17/01 Hercules 0-0 CD Alcoyano6
F 17/01 CD Covadonga2 2-0 CD Lealtad15
F 17/01 Maritimo (w) 0-2 Braga (w)1
F 16/01 Sporting FC (w)3 2-2 Famalicao (w)15
F 13/01 SF Damaiense (w)1 3-1 Estoril Praia (w)
F 10/01 Clube Condeixa (w) 1-4 Sporting FC (w)1
F 09/01 Clube Albergaria (w) 0-2 SL Benfica (w)
F 06/01 SL Benfica (w)3 3-1 Braga (w)2
F 03/01 Gil Vicente FC (w)1 1-3 Famalicao (w)1
F 03/01 SL Benfica (w)1 3-0 Benfica (w)1
F 03/01 Fiaes SC (w)3 1-3 Braga (w)4
F 03/01 Maritimo (w)2 1-2 Sporting FC (w)1
F 03/01 Clube Albergaria (w) 3-0 UR Cadima (w)3
F 03/01 Desportivo de Leca (1 5-2 Felgueiras 1932 (W)1
F 27/12/20 CCG Benfica Matosinh2 1-7 FC Romariz (w)
F 27/12/20 Almada AC (w)1 2-1 AR Meirinhas (w)
F 27/12/20 AD Fazendense (w)1 5-2 Vidreiros GD (w)1
F 15/11/20 Gil Vicente FC Women1 2-2 AD Ovarense Women1
F 15/11/20 CA Ouriense (w)2 3-1 Benfica (w)4
F 15/11/20 Fiaes SC (W)1 0-3 Famalicao (W)12
F 15/11/20 SF Damaiense (W)3 2-3 SCU Torreense (W)2
F 15/11/20 Valadares Gaia FC (w4 1-2 Clube Condeixa (W)4
F 14/11/20 SL Benfica (W)1 0-3 Sporting FC (W)3
F 14/10/20 Famalicao (W)1 1-2 SL Benfica (W)2
F 04/10/20 Amora (W)4 1-3 Estoril Praia (w)1
F 04/10/20 SL Benfica (W) 9-1 CA Ouriense (w)1
F 03/10/20 Clube Albergaria (w) 0-2 Braga (w)1
F 27/09/20 Estoril Praia (w)3 2-1 Maritimo (w)1
F 13/10/19 CF Oliveira Douro (W1 2-1 SM Murtoense Women1
F 13/10/19 Benfica (w)2 1-2 CA Ouriense (w)
F 08/09/19 Braga (w)1 0-1 Benfica (w)
F 04/06/17 Sporting (w)2 1-1 Braga (w)2
F 14/05/17 Estoril Praia Women1 0-2 Sporting Women
F 07/05/17 Sporting Women2 1-0 Valadares Gaia FC Wo1
F 25/04/17 Sporting Women 2-0 Estoril Praia Women2
F 15/04/17 Belenenses Women2 0-2 Valadares Gaia FC Wo2