Football.biz
F 13/09/19 Southport Reserves1 1-0 Kingscliff Reserves
F 10/07 Runaway Bay Reserves 0-0 Kingscliff FC Reserv
F 10/07 Nerang Reserves 0-0 Palm Beach SC Reserv
F 09/07 Legends Reserves 0-0 Musgrave B Reserves
F 12/06 Palm Beach Reserves 0-0 Musgrave B Reserves
F 10/06 Tallebudgera Reserve 0-0 Pacific Pines Reserv
F 03/06 Palm Beach Reserves 0-0 Kingscliff FC Reserv
F 14/05 Kingscliff FC Reserv 0-0 Broadbeach United Re
F 08/05 Pacific Pines Reserv 0-0 Musgrave B Reserves
F 08/05 Legends Reserves 0-0 Mudgeeraba SC Reserv
F 08/05 Palm Beach Reserves 0-0 Runaway Bay II Reser
F 08/05 Broadbeach United Re 0-0 Musgrave Reserves
F 07/05 Southport Warriors M 0-0 Robina City Reserves
F 20/04 Pacific Pines Reserv 0-0 Tally Valley Reserve
F 15/04 Musgrave Reserves 0-0 Burleigh Heads Reser
F 26/03 Kingscliff FC Reserv 0-0 Robina City Reserves
F 26/03 Broadbeach United Re 0-0 Runaway Bay Reserves
F 12/03 Runaway Bay II Reser 0-0 Mudgeeraba SC Reserv
F 24/10/20 Palm Beach Reserves 0-0 Robina City Reserves
F 25/09/20 Tweed United Reserve 0-0 Runaway Bay Reserves
F 05/09/20 Coomera Reserves 0-0 Nerang Reserves
F 24/07/20 Nerang Reserves 0-0 Surfers Paradise Res
F 24/07/20 Runaway Bay Reserves 0-0 Musgrave Reserves
F 29/07 Robina City Reserves1 0-2 Southport Warriors M2
F 29/07 Runaway Bay II Reser2 1-3 Palm Beach Reserves
F 29/07 Tamborine Mountain E1 0-3 Tallebudgera Reserve1
F 24/07 Legends Reserves6 1-1 Tallebudgera Reserve3
F 24/07 Kingscliff FC Reserv13 1-8 Nerang Reserves
F 24/07 Ormeau Reserves1 0-3 Tweed United Reserve1
F 24/07 Mudgeeraba SC Reserv2 4-1 Pacific Pines Reserv2
F 24/07 Nerang B Reserves 0-1 Palm Beach Reserves1
F 23/07 Surfers Paradise Res1 1-5 Southport Warriors M1
F 23/07 Runaway Bay II Reser 5-2 Tamborine Mountain E2
F 22/07 Musgrave Reserves2 1-1 Runaway Bay Reserves2
F 20/07 Nerang Reserves 1-1 Palm Beach SC Reserv1
F 17/07 Kingscliff FC Reserv1 5-1 Musgrave Reserves1
F 16/07 Surfers Paradise Res1 3-0 Burleigh Heads Reser24
F 15/07 Tamborine Mountain E1 4-3 Nerang B Reserves1
F 15/07 Tallebudgera Reserve2 3-1 Mudgeeraba SC Reserv4
F 15/07 Palm Beach SC Reserv1 2-0 Broadbeach United Re4
F 13/07 Tamborine Mountain E 2-1 Musgrave B Reserves
F 13/07 Tallebudgera Reserve2 7-2 Runaway Bay II Reser
F 13/07 Ormeau Reserves 1-5 Legends Reserves2
F 13/07 Mudgeeraba SC Reserv1 4-2 Nerang B Reserves1
F 13/07 Tweed United Reserve1 4-0 Pacific Pines Reserv
F 10/07 Palm Beach Reserves1 2-3 Tweed United Reserve13
F 09/07 Southport Warriors M2 0-5 Broadbeach United Re
F 09/07 Runaway Bay II Reser3 0-2 Pacific Pines Reserv2
F 08/07 Burleigh Heads Reser1 6-1 Musgrave Green Reser11
F 25/06 Musgrave B Reserves2 1-0 Runaway Bay II Reser2
S 15/09/17 Gold Coast Knights R 0-0 Broadbeach United Re
F 04/08/17 Magic United Tfa Res 2-4 Burleigh Heads Reser
F 25/07/17 Nerang Reserves3 1-6 Mudgeeraba SC Reserv1
F 09/06/17 Magic United Tfa Res 4-1 Coomera Reserves
F 03:15 Coomera Reserves 1-10 Gold Coast Knights R2
S 28/04/17 Magic United Tfa Res 0-0 Gold Coast Knights R
F 21/04/17 Magic United Tfa Res1 3-3 Surfers Paradise Res2