Football.biz
F 09/05 Arminia Bielefeld (w 1-1 RB Leipzig (w)
F 09/05 Andernach (w) 3-1 Bayern Munich II (w)2
13/05 09:00 Septemvri Simitli -:- Lokomotiv Sofia
13/05 09:00 FC Sozopol -:- Neff supporting Simi
F 09/05 FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0-0 Saarbrucken (w)
F 09/05 FFC Turbine Potsdam 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena (w)
F 09/05 Ingolstadt 04 (w) 0-0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
F 09/05 Berghofen s (w) 0-0 Herforder SV (w)
F 09/05 Koln (w) 0-0 Wurzburger Kickers (
F 18/04 FFC Turbine Potsdam 0-0 Wolfsburg II (w)
F 18/04 Ingolstadt 04 (w) 0-0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen
F 18/04 Monchengladbach (w) 0-0 Berghofen s (w)
F 17/04 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0-0 Wurzburger Kickers (
F 18/10/20 FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0-0 FFC Frankfurt II (w)
F 06/05 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3 2-2 FFC Frankfurt II (w)2
F 05/05 Monchengladbach (w) 4-0 Berghofen s (w)2
F 02/05 Saarbrucken (w)1 3-2 Andernach (w)2
F 02/05 Bayern Munich II (w)1 2-0 Ingolstadt 04 (w)1
F 02/05 Carl Zeiss Jena (w) 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld (w
F 02/05 Herforder SV (w) 1-0 Wolfsburg II (w)1
F 02/05 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0-1 Koln (w)1
F 02/05 RB Leipzig (w) 3-1 Berghofen s (w)1
F 02/05 FC Gutersloh (w)2 1-1 FFC Turbine Potsdam 2
F 28/04 Koln (w) 3-0 Bayern Munich II (w)
F 25/04 FC Gutersloh (w) 3-0 Berghofen s (w)
F 25/04 RB Leipzig (w) 1-1 Wolfsburg II (w)1
F 25/04 Wurzburger Kickers ( 5-0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen2
F 25/04 Monchengladbach (w)2 0-4 Arminia Bielefeld (w1
F 25/04 Saarbrucken (w)2 3-3 Koln (w)2
F 25/04 Andernach (w) 1-3 Ingolstadt 04 (w)2
F 25/04 Carl Zeiss Jena (w)1 3-1 Herforder SV (w)
F 21/04 Koln (w) 4-0 Ingolstadt 04 (w)
F 18/04 Carl Zeiss Jena (w) 3-1 RB Leipzig (w)1
F 18/04 Andernach (w)1 1-3 Koln (w)3
F 18/04 FC Gutersloh (w) 3-1 Herforder SV (w)
F 08:00 Herforder SV (w)1 2-2 Monchengladbach (w)1
F 08:00 FFC Frankfurt II (w) 3-0 Saarbrucken (w)
F 08:00 Wolfsburg II (w) 0-1 Carl Zeiss Jena (w)1
F 08:00 FFC 08 Niederkirchen3 0-5 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 11
F 08:00 Wurzburger Kickers ( 0-2 Bayern Munich II (w)1
F 05:00 RB Leipzig (w)3 0-2 FC Gutersloh (w)
F 05:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w 1-3 FFC Turbine Potsdam
F 04/04 FFC 08 Niederkirchen 0-4 Koln (w)1
F 04/04 Andernach (w)1 1-2 FFC Frankfurt II (w)1
F 04/04 Wolfsburg II (w) 0-0 Arminia Bielefeld (w1
F 04/04 Monchengladbach (w) 1-4 RB Leipzig (w)2
F 04/04 FFC Turbine Potsdam 2 5-1 Berghofen s (w)2
F 04/04 Bayern Munich II (w)1 1-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2
F 03/04 FC Gutersloh (w) 1-1 Carl Zeiss Jena (w)
F 01/04 FFC Turbine Potsdam 3-0 Borussia Bocholt (w1
F 14/05/17 Bayern Munich II Wom2 0-1 SC Sand II Women1
F 01/05/17 BV Cloppenburg (w)2 4-3 Arminia Bielefeld (w2
F 01/05/17 Koln (w)2 1-0 SV Weinberg (w)
F 26/04/17 SV BW H. Neuendorf ( 1-0 Union Berlin (w)
F 17/04/17 Werder Bremen (w) 5-0 Henstedt-Ulzburg Wom1
F 16/04/17 Bayern Munich II Wom 4-0 SV Weinberg (w)12
F 16/04/17 HSV Borussia Frieden4 0-2 FC Gutersloh (w)1