Football.biz
F 16/10/19 San Joaquin Gota de 0-0 Deportivo Kivon
F 23/10/19 Real Tomayapo 0-0 Atletico Bermejo
F 04/09/19 Deportivo Kivon 0-0 San Joaquin Gota de
F 25/09/19 San Joaquin Gota de 0-0 CD Torre Fuerte
F 25/09/19 Universitario de Ben 0-0 Mariscal Sucre
F 07/09/19 Deportivo FATIC 0-0 Virgen de Chijipata
F 07/09/19 Municipal De Vinto 0-0 EM Huanuni
F 31/08/19 CD Torre Fuerte 0-0 Vaca Diez
F 31/08/19 Stormers Sporting Cl 0-0 Independiente Petrol
F 31/08/19 Wilstermann Cooperat 0-0 Stormers San Lorenzo
F 25/08/19 Stormers San Lorenzo 0-0 Stormers Sporting Cl
F 25/08/19 EM Huanuni 0-0 Deportivo FATIC
F 17/08/19 Deportivo Kivon 0-0 CD Torre Fuerte
F 17/08/19 EM Huanuni 0-0 Virgen de Chijipata
F 17/08/19 Municipal De Vinto 0-0 Deportivo Escara
F 18/10/19 Real Tomayapo3 2-0 Nacional Senac15
F 18/10/19 Independiente Petrol12 2-2 Stormers Sporting Cl14
F 16/10/19 Mariscal Sucre14 1-1 CD Torre Fuerte16
F 13/10/19 Vaca Diez12 6-1 CD Torre Fuerte13
F 13/10/19 Arauco Prado FC1 3-1 Deportivo Escara4
F 13/10/19 C.D. Fortaleza1 0-10 Real Tomayapo1
F 13/10/19 Stormers Sporting Cl14 1-2 Stormers San Lorenzo2
F 13/10/19 Wilstermann Cooperat3 2-6 Universitario de Suc2
F 13/10/19 Nacional Senac14 3-3 Independiente Petrol14
F 12/10/19 Mariscal Sucre14 1-3 Real Santa Cruz2
F 12/10/19 Virgen de Chijipata2 0-5 Deportivo FATIC
F 11/10/19 EM Huanuni21 1-2 Municipal De Vinto1
F 09/10/19 Mariscal Sucre3 5-1 San Joaquin Gota de 11
F 09/10/19 CD Torre Fuerte2 5-0 Universitario de Ben2
F 09/10/19 Real Santa Cruz 5-0 Deportivo Kivon
F 06/10/19 Vaca Diez5 3-0 San Joaquin Gota de 4
F 06/10/19 Real Santa Cruz3 7-1 Universitario de Ben
F 06/10/19 Real Tomayapo1 6-0 Wilstermann Cooperat2
F 06/10/19 Independiente Petrol2 14-1 C.D. Fortaleza
F 06/10/19 Stormers San Lorenzo3 1-0 Universitario de Suc14
F 16:00 CD Torre Fuerte2 1-0 CD Argentinos Junior15
F 29/09/19 Wilstermann Cooperat2 0-4 Independiente Petrol3
F 29/09/19 Deportivo Escara13 0-2 Municipal De Vinto3
F 29/09/19 Nacional Senac3 4-1 Stormers San Lorenzo14
F 29/09/19 C.D. Fortaleza4 0-3 Stormers Sporting Cl3
F 29/09/19 Universitario de Suc1 1-0 Real Tomayapo1
F 28/09/19 Arauco Prado FC1 0-6 Deportivo FATIC2
F 28/09/19 Virgen de Chijipata15 1-4 EM Huanuni12
F 25/09/19 Nacional Senac11 4-1 Garcia Agreda13
F 22/09/19 Independiente Petrol4 0-0 Universitario de Suc26
F 22/09/19 Nacional Senac3 7-2 C.D. Fortaleza15
F 21/09/19 Municipal De Vinto2 2-1 Virgen de Chijipata3
F 21/09/19 Stormers Sporting Cl14 3-1 Wilstermann Cooperat2
F 15/09/19 Real Tomayapo4 4-3 Independiente Petrol4
F 15/09/19 Real Santa Cruz3 0-0 CD Torre Fuerte3
F 11/11/17 Royal Pari FC 11-1 Universitario de Ben1
F 28/10/17 Tiquipaya12 1-2 Always Ready17
F 28/10/17 Deportivo Escara13 3-6 Universitario De Vin2
F 25/10/17 Royal Pari FC1 3-0 San Lorenzo del Beni3
S 21/10/17 Tiquipaya 0-0 Ramiro Castillo
F 15/10/17 Universitario De Vin4 2-1 Tiquipaya13
F 07/10/17 Tiquipaya13 1-1 Enrique Happ4
F 07/10/17 Universitario De Vin2 1-0 Always Ready23
F 04/06/17 Club Aurora3 1-0 Destroyers14
F 27/05/17 Destroyers13 2-2 Club Aurora1
F 21/05/17 Club Aurora2 3-1 Ramiro Castillo13
F 21/05/17 Real America2 0-0 Destroyers4
S 13/05/17 Destroyers 0-0 Real America
F 12/05/17 Ramiro Castillo14 0-1 Club Aurora11
F 06/05/17 Destroyers2 2-2 Ramiro Castillo3
F 29/04/17 Ramiro Castillo3 4-1 Atletico Bermejo4
F 28/04/17 Always Ready16 0-0 Destroyers16
F 16/04/17 Always Ready3 0-1 Ramiro Castillo2