Football.biz
F 11/06 Novo Horizonte 0-0 Santa Cruz(RS)
22/09 11:00 Indjija -:- FK Graficar Beograd
22/09 11:00 FK Radnicki Sremska -:- FK Buducnost Dobanov
22/09 11:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancev -:- Mladost Novi Sad
22/09 11:00 FK Loznica -:- Timok
22/09 11:00 Kabel Novi Sad -:- IMT Novi Beograd
22/09 11:00 Habitpharm Javor -:- FK Backa Backa Palan
22/09 11:00 FK Zarkovo -:- Macva Sabac
22/09 11:00 FK Rad Beograd -:- Zlatibor Cajetina
F 15:00 Igrejinha 0-0 Cruzeiro RS
F 14:00 Tupi RS 0-0 Tres Passos RS
F 14:00 Guarani RS 0-0 Avenida RS
F 12/09 Uniao Frederiquense 0-0 Igrejinha
F 12/09 Tres Passos RS 0-0 Veranopolis RS
F 12/09 Tupi RS 0-0 GA Farroupilha/RS
F 28/08 Uniao Frederiquense 0-0 GA Farroupilha/RS
F 28/08 Cruzeiro RS 0-0 Igrejinha
F 14/08 Gloria RS 0-0 Tupi RS
F 14/08 Veranopolis RS 0-0 Uniao Frederiquense
F 14/08 Cruzeiro RS 0-0 Tres Passos RS
F 14/08 Igrejinha 0-0 GA Farroupilha/RS
F 15/09 Avenida RS15 0-1 CE Lajeadense14
F 14/09 Guarani RS3 3-0 Sao Gabriel RS2
F 14/09 Sao Paulo RS13 0-0 Guarany de Bage3
F 10/09 Inter Santa Maria(RS1 0-0 Guarani RS4
F 09/09 CE Lajeadense2 1-1 Sao Paulo RS5
F 09/09 GA Farroupilha/RS2 1-0 Tres Passos RS4
F 09/09 Guarany de Bage3 1-1 GE Bage5
F 09/09 Igrejinha4 3-1 Tupi RS23
F 08/09 Veranopolis RS4 2-2 Cruzeiro RS1
F 08/09 Gloria RS2 1-1 Uniao Frederiquense 3
F 06/09 Sao Paulo RS2 1-2 CE Lajeadense11
F 06/09 Tupi RS13 2-0 Igrejinha2
F 06/09 Tres Passos RS5 2-0 GA Farroupilha/RS1
F 05/09 Cruzeiro RS 0-1 Veranopolis RS
F 05/09 Uniao Frederiquense 2 2-0 Gloria RS12
F 05/09 GE Bage1 1-1 Guarany de Bage3
F 03/09 Sao Gabriel RS5 2-1 Guarani RS4
F 03/09 CE Lajeadense13 0-0 Avenida RS4
F 02/09 GA Farroupilha/RS 4-0 Tupi RS3
F 02/09 Gloria RS2 1-0 Cruzeiro RS1
F 02/09 Inter Santa Maria(RS12 1-1 GE Bage2
F 02/09 Veranopolis RS4 2-2 EC Passo Fundo3
F 02/09 Guarany de Bage2 2-1 Sao Paulo RS1
F 01/09 Igrejinha5 2-3 Uniao Frederiquense 1
F 01/09 Igrejinha5 2-3 Uniao Frederiquense 1
F 31/08 Avenida RS1 3-1 Guarani RS4
F 30/08 Sao Paulo RS3 1-0 Inter Santa Maria(RS2
F 30/08 CE Lajeadense3 1-3 Guarany de Bage4
F 30/08 Veranopolis RS2 2-0 Gloria RS3
S 27/09/17 EC Pelotas(RS) 0-0 Guarany de Bage
F 11/06/17 Avenida RS 1-1 Sao Luiz(RS)4
F 04/06/17 Avenida RS4 1-1 CE Lajeadense4
F 31/05/17 CE Lajeadense2 1-2 Avenida RS3
F 28/05/17 Inter Santa Maria(RS4 1-0 Sao Luiz(RS)1
F 20/05/17 CE Lajeadense1 2-0 EC Pelotas(RS)3
F 14/05/17 CS Esportivo AL2 2-1 Avenida RS2
F 14/05/17 EC Pelotas(RS)1 0-0 CE Lajeadense6
F 06/05/17 Avenida RS3 1-0 EC Pelotas(RS)12
F 06/05/17 GA Farroupilha/RS3 1-1 Uniao Frederiquense 5
F 06/05/17 CE Lajeadense2 3-1 Gloria RS4
F 02/05/17 CS Esportivo AL3 2-0 GA Farroupilha/RS3
F 01/05/17 EC Pelotas(RS)5 2-1 Guarani RS5
F 01/05/17 Aimore RS2 1-1 Avenida RS3
F 30/04/17 Guarany de Bage4 0-1 Inter Santa Maria(RS2
F 27/04/17 CS Esportivo AL3 1-1 Gloria RS3
F 27/04/17 GA Farroupilha/RS1 4-1 SER Panambi/RS4
F 26/04/17 Avenida RS2 1-0 Guarany de Bage2
F 26/04/17 Guarani RS1 2-2 Sao Gabriel RS3
F 24/04/17 GA Farroupilha/RS3 1-1 Gloria RS5
F 23/04/17 Guarani RS3 1-0 Aimore RS2
S 19/04/17 CS Esportivo AL 0-0 Uniao Frederiquense
F 16/04/17 EC Pelotas(RS)3 1-0 Sao Gabriel RS11
F 10/04/17 GA Farroupilha/RS12 2-3 Sao Luiz(RS)5
S 10/04/17 Guarani RS 0-0 Avenida RS