Football.biz
F 11/06 Novo Horizonte 0-0 Santa Cruz(RS)
23/06 12:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda -:- Tobol Kostanai
23/06 11:00 FK Taraz -:- FK Arys
23/06 10:00 FC Kairat Almaty -:- FK Kaspyi Aktau
23/06 09:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorg -:- FK Atyrau
19/06 11:00 EB Streymur -:- B36 Torshavn
18/06 10:00 FK Atyrau -:- Lokomotiv Astana
18/06 10:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlo -:- Akzhayik Oral
18/06 10:00 Ordabasy -:- FK Aktobe Lento
18/06 10:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagan -:- FK Taraz
F 13/06 Gaucho/RS3 2-0 Elite Clube Desporti2
F 12/06 SC 12 Horas/RS5 3-4 Rio Grande12
F 11/06 Sapucaiense RS16 0-1 AE Sao Borja5
F 10/06 Elite CD3 1-1 Gaucho/RS2
F 09/06 Rio Grande2 2-2 SC 12 Horas/RS1
F 03/06 Riopardense RS1 0-1 Rio Grande2
F 03/06 Gaucho/RS14 1-0 AE Sao Borja5
F 03/06 SC 12 Horas/RS5 3-2 Riograndense RS3
F 29/05 Riograndense RS4 1-1 Rio Grande4
F 29/05 Riopardense RS14 0-1 SC 12 Horas/RS5
F 28/05 Santa Cruz(RS) 5-0 Uniao Harmonia FC
F 27/05 Tres Passos16 1-2 Elite Clube Desporti2
F 22/05 Tres Passos1 0-1 AE Sao Borja
F 21/05 Sapucaiense RS4 2-2 Santa Cruz(RS)14
F 20/05 SC 12 Horas/RS3 2-1 Rio Grande3
F 20/05 Riograndense RS1 0-0 Riopardense RS3
F 19/05 Gaucho/RS13 1-1 Tres Passos3
F 14:00 Santa Cruz(RS)5 2-1 Sapucaiense RS15
F 16/05 Tres Passos5 1-2 Gaucho/RS1
F 16/05 FC Marau2 0-0 AE Sao Borja3
F 15/05 Rio Grande14 1-1 SC 12 Horas/RS13
F 13/05 Gaucho/RS3 2-1 Elite Clube Desporti3
F 29/11/20 FC Marau11 2-5 Santo Angelo RS4
F 29/11/20 Tres Passos RS2 6-0 Nova Prata RS2
F 25/11/20 Sao Jose Porto Alegr 3-0 Uniao Harmonia FC
F 22/09/19 CE Lajeadense6 1-0 Caxias RS6
F 22/09/19 Nova Prata RS4 0-1 AE Sao Borja6
F 16/09/19 SC 12 Horas/RS1 2-0 Uniao Harmonia FC2
F 15/09/19 Gaucho/RS3 2-0 Nova Prata RS3
S 14/06 Santa Cruz(RS) 0-0 Novo Horizonte
S 03/06 FC Marau 0-0 Elite CD
S 30/05 FC Marau 0-0 Tres Passos
S 27/05 Gaucho/RS 0-0 FC Marau
S 24/05 Nova Prata RS 0-0 Novo Horizonte
S 22/05 Elite Clube Desporti 0-0 Gaucho/RS
S 14/05 Novo Horizonte 0-0 Nova Prata RS
S 14/05 Sapucaiense RS 0-0 Uniao Harmonia FC
S 07/05 Santa Cruz(RS) 0-0 Nova Prata RS
S 07/05 Sapucaiense RS 0-0 Novo Horizonte
S 06/05 Elite Clube Desporti 0-0 AE Sao Borja
S 27/09/17 EC Pelotas(RS) 0-0 Guarany de Bage
F 11/06/17 Avenida RS 1-1 Sao Luiz(RS)4
F 04/06/17 Avenida RS4 1-1 CE Lajeadense4
F 31/05/17 CE Lajeadense2 1-2 Avenida RS3
F 28/05/17 Inter Santa Maria(RS4 1-0 Sao Luiz(RS)1
F 20/05/17 CE Lajeadense1 2-0 EC Pelotas(RS)3
F 14/05/17 CS Esportivo AL2 2-1 Avenida RS2
F 14/05/17 EC Pelotas(RS)1 0-0 CE Lajeadense6
F 06/05/17 Avenida RS3 1-0 EC Pelotas(RS)12
F 06/05/17 GA Farroupilha/RS3 1-1 Uniao Frederiquense 5
F 06/05/17 CE Lajeadense2 3-1 Gloria RS4
F 02/05/17 CS Esportivo AL3 2-0 GA Farroupilha/RS3
F 01/05/17 EC Pelotas(RS)5 2-1 Guarani RS5
F 01/05/17 Aimore RS2 1-1 Avenida RS3
F 30/04/17 Guarany de Bage4 0-1 Inter Santa Maria(RS2
F 27/04/17 CS Esportivo AL3 1-1 Gloria RS3
F 27/04/17 GA Farroupilha/RS1 4-1 SER Panambi/RS4
F 26/04/17 Avenida RS2 1-0 Guarany de Bage2
F 26/04/17 Guarani RS1 2-2 Sao Gabriel RS3
F 24/04/17 GA Farroupilha/RS3 1-1 Gloria RS5
F 23/04/17 Guarani RS3 1-0 Aimore RS2
S 19/04/17 CS Esportivo AL 0-0 Uniao Frederiquense
F 16/04/17 EC Pelotas(RS)3 1-0 Sao Gabriel RS11
F 10/04/17 GA Farroupilha/RS12 2-3 Sao Luiz(RS)5
S 10/04/17 Guarani RS 0-0 Avenida RS