Football.biz
13:00 CFRJ Marica RJ -:- Nova Iguacu
F 31/10 Artsul RJ 0-0 Duque de Caxias RJ
F 31/10 Nova Iguacu 0-0 Audax Rio RJ
F 31/10 Sampaio Correa (RJ) 0-0 Serrano BA
F 31/10 Sao Goncalo 0-0 Sao Paulo RJ
F 31/10 Angra Dos Reis RJ 0-0 Olaria
F 31/10 Bonsucesso 0-0 Serra Macaense
F 31/10 Goytacaz RJ 0-0 Goncalense
F 24/10 Nova Iguacu 0-0 Sampaio Correa (RJ)
F 07/09/19 Itaborai RJ 0-0 Goytacaz RJ
F 07/09/19 Tigres Brasil 0-0 Artsul RJ
F 07/09/19 Bonsucesso 0-0 Olaria
F 07/09/19 Duque de Caxias RJ 0-0 Sao Goncalo
F 07/09/19 Barra da Tijuca 0-0 Nova Cidade
F 07/09/19 Friburguense RJ 0-0 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 07/09/19 Serra Macaense 0-0 America-RJ
F 31/08/19 Barra da Tijuca 0-0 Sampaio Correa (RJ)
F 31/08/19 Friburguense RJ 0-0 Artsul RJ
F 31/08/19 Tigres Brasil 0-0 Nova Cidade
F 31/08/19 Serrano BA 0-0 Sao Goncalo
F 31/08/19 Serra Macaense 0-0 Goytacaz RJ
F 31/08/19 Duque de Caxias RJ 0-0 Audax Rio RJ
F 31/08/19 Itaborai RJ 0-0 Olaria
F 31/08/19 Bonsucesso 0-0 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 17/08/19 Duque de Caxias RJ 0-0 America-RJ
F 17/08/19 Itaborai RJ 0-0 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 17/08/19 Barra da Tijuca 0-0 Goncalense
F 17/08/19 Bonsucesso 0-0 Artsul RJ
F 17/08/19 Tigres Brasil 0-0 Sampaio Correa (RJ)
F 17/08/19 Serra Macaense 0-0 Olaria
F 17/08/19 Friburguense RJ 0-0 Nova Cidade
F 30/11 Casimiro de Abreu EC2 2-2 Barra Mansa FC
F 30/11 Ceres/RJ11 0-1 Tigres Brasil14
F 30/11 AA Carapebus14 1-0 Itaborai Profute13
F 30/11 Perolas Negras1 4-0 Mageense FC2
F 30/11 Bela Vista4 0-2 Barra da Tijuca1
F 30/11 CGI April 73 0-0 CEAC/Araruama3
F 30/11 Campo Grande CE 3-3 Queimados RJ
F 30/11 Mesquita-RJ3 0-0 Barcelona EC1
F 28/11 CFRJ Marica RJ2 2-1 Sampaio Correa (RJ)1
F 28/11 Nova Iguacu6 1-1 Duque de Caxias RJ2
F 27/11 Casimiro de Abreu EC2 1-0 Ceres/RJ1
F 27/11 Campo Grande CE3 2-1 Perolas Negras1
F 27/11 Barra Mansa FC3 4-2 Barcelona EC1
F 27/11 Barra da Tijuca16 0-1 AA Carapebus14
F 27/11 Tigres Brasil 0-2 CGI April 7
F 27/11 Mageense FC2 6-0 Bela Vista1
F 25/11 Audax Rio RJ13 2-3 Artsul RJ2
F 25/11 Nova Cidade 1-3 Nova Iguacu
F 25/11 Serrano BA 5-1 Bonsucesso
F 06/04/17 Vasco AC 0-2 Rio Branco AC
F 06/04/17 Alto Acre AC 2-3 Andira AC