Football.biz
F 07/09/19 Tigres Brasil 0-0 Artsul RJ
F 07/09/19 Bonsucesso 0-0 Olaria
F 07/09/19 Serra Macaense 0-0 America-RJ
F 07/09/19 Duque de Caxias RJ 0-0 Sao Goncalo
F 07/09/19 Friburguense RJ 0-0 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 07/09/19 Itaborai RJ 0-0 Goytacaz RJ
F 07/09/19 Barra da Tijuca 0-0 Nova Cidade
F 31/08/19 Tigres Brasil 0-0 Nova Cidade
F 31/08/19 Barra da Tijuca 0-0 Sampaio Correa (RJ)
F 31/08/19 Friburguense RJ 0-0 Artsul RJ
F 31/08/19 Serrano BA 0-0 Sao Goncalo
F 31/08/19 Serra Macaense 0-0 Goytacaz RJ
F 31/08/19 Duque de Caxias RJ 0-0 Audax Rio RJ
F 31/08/19 Bonsucesso 0-0 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 31/08/19 Itaborai RJ 0-0 Olaria
F 17/08/19 Duque de Caxias RJ 0-0 America-RJ
F 17/08/19 Bonsucesso 0-0 Artsul RJ
F 17/08/19 Barra da Tijuca 0-0 Goncalense
F 17/08/19 Itaborai RJ 0-0 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 17/08/19 Tigres Brasil 0-0 Sampaio Correa (RJ)
F 17/08/19 Serra Macaense 0-0 Olaria
F 17/08/19 Friburguense RJ 0-0 Nova Cidade
F 14/10/19 Ceres/RJ3 3-1 CAAC Brasil FC3
F 12/10/19 America-RJ4 1-2 Friburguense RJ2
F 07/10/19 Ceres/RJ5 0-0 St.Cristobal RJ3
F 06/10/19 CAAC Brasil FC1 1-1 Campo Grande CE3
F 02/10/19 America-RJ2 1-1 Bonsucesso14
F 02/10/19 Friburguense RJ13 1-0 Goytacaz RJ2
F 29/09/19 CFRJ Marica RJ3 0-1 Sao Paulo RJ3
F 28/09/19 Bonsucesso2 1-2 America-RJ3
F 28/09/19 Goytacaz RJ2 0-2 Friburguense RJ3
F 25/09/19 America-RJ4 0-1 Friburguense RJ7
F 22/09/19 Perolas Negras5 0-2 CFRJ Marica RJ4
F 22/09/19 Sao Paulo RJ7 4-3 Barra Mansa FC16
F 21/09/19 Artsul RJ2 0-1 Friburguense RJ4
F 21/09/19 Duque de Caxias RJ4 0-3 America-RJ3
F 19/09/19 Barra Mansa FC 1-1 Sao Paulo RJ3
F 19/09/19 CFRJ Marica RJ1 0-0 Perolas Negras4
F 18/09/19 Sao Goncalo1 0-1 Serra Macaense4
F 18/09/19 Olaria2 1-2 Tigres Brasil2
F 18/09/19 Sampaio Correa (RJ)2 4-1 Duque de Caxias RJ1
F 18/09/19 Nova Cidade3 1-0 Serrano BA3
F 18/09/19 Audax Rio RJ 5-1 Itaborai RJ
F 18/09/19 America-RJ4 1-1 Bonsucesso3
F 18/09/19 Goytacaz RJ3 3-0 Friburguense RJ1
F 18/09/19 Angra Dos Reis RJ4 2-1 Barra da Tijuca2
F 18/09/19 Goncalense 1-3 Campos RJ
F 15/09/19 Sao Paulo RJ4 2-0 CFRJ Marica RJ6
F 15/09/19 Serrano BA 1-0 Sampaio Correa (RJ)
F 15/09/19 Campos RJ1 1-3 Sao Goncalo1
F 06/04/17 Vasco AC 0-2 Rio Branco AC
F 06/04/17 Alto Acre AC 2-3 Andira AC