Football.biz
F 19/10/19 Airtel Kitara FC 0-0 Kasese New Villa
F 17/10/19 Airtel Kitara FC 0-0 Kasese New Villa
F 26/04 Water FC2 1-2 Proline FC2
F 25/04 Gaddafi FC 1-0 FC Calvary3
F 25/04 Blacks Power FC1 3-1 Maroons2
F 25/04 Paidha Black Angels1 0-2 Arua Hill SC
F 23/04 Nyamityobora FC1 1-0 Water FC
F 22/04 Mbale Heroes1 0-1 Blacks Power FC1
F 22/04 Terrazo and Tiles FC1 1-1 Kigezi Homeboys FC
F 22/04 FC Calvary1 2-1 Paidha Black Angels
F 22/04 Arua Hill SC4 2-2 Gaddafi FC13
F 22/04 Proline FC1 1-1 Ndejje University2
F 21/04 Kataka FC2 1-0 Maroons1
F 18/04 Blacks Power FC3 0-1 Kataka FC2
F 18/04 Water FC1 2-1 Terrazo and Tiles FC1
F 18/04 Tooro United1 3-1 Ndejje University2
F 18/04 Paidha Black Angels2 0-1 Gaddafi FC1
F 18/04 Arua Hill SC1 1-0 FC Calvary3
F 18/04 Maroons2 0-1 Mbale Heroes3
F 18/04 Kigezi Homeboys FC13 2-1 Nyamityobora FC1
F 17/04 Proline FC1 1-0 Luweero United
F 15/04 Gaddafi FC2 3-2 Blacks Power FC2
F 15/04 Nyamityobora FC 2-0 Proline FC1
F 15/04 Mbale Heroes3 1-1 Arua Hill SC1
F 15/04 Luweero United1 2-1 Kigezi Homeboys FC3
F 15/04 Tooro United2 2-0 Terrazo and Tiles FC1
F 15/04 FC Calvary2 3-1 Maroons1
F 14/04 Kataka FC2 3-1 Paidha Black Angels2
F 01/04 Terrazo and Tiles FC1 1-3 Proline FC2
F 01/04 Maroons1 0-0 Arua Hill SC3
F 01/04 Kigezi Homeboys FC3 1-1 Ndejje University2
F 01/04 Kataka FC1 1-0 Gaddafi FC1
F 01/04 Blacks Power FC1 2-0 Paidha Black Angels13
F 31/03 Water FC2 3-1 Luweero United1
F 31/03 Nyamityobora FC1 4-0 Tooro United1
F 31/03 Mbale Heroes 0-0 FC Calvary1
F 28/03 Ndejje University1 1-1 Terrazo and Tiles FC5
F 28/03 Luweero United1 1-1 Nyamityobora FC2
F 28/03 CO Medenine 2-1 Sbikha1
F 28/03 Proline FC1 0-1 Tooro United3
F 28/03 Gaddafi FC1 1-2 Maroons1
F 28/03 Paidha Black Angels1 1-1 Mbale Heroes2
F 28/03 Water FC1 0-0 Kigezi Homeboys FC1
F 28/03 A.S Djerba 2-1 Jendouba Sport
F 28/03 CS Korba 3-3 CS.Hammam-Lif
F 27/03 FC Calvary1 0-1 Blacks Power FC1
F 27/03 Arua Hill SC2 3-0 Kataka FC3
F 25/03 Proline FC 4-0 Kigezi Homeboys FC1
F 25/03 Luweero United1 0-0 Terrazo and Tiles FC3
F 25/03 Maroons3 3-1 Paidha Black Angels
F 16/11/17 Greater Masaka FC 1-0 Kabale Sharp FC
F 16/11/17 Ndejje University1 2-0 Kataka FC1
F 16/11/17 Ntinda United FC2 0-1 Nyamityobora FC4
F 16/11/17 Kira United2 1-0 Kansai Plascon FC
S 16/11/17 Bumate United FC 0-0 Simba FC
F 16/11/17 Kireka United1 2-1 Synergy FC1
F 16/11/17 Kyetume FC1 1-1 JMC1
S 14/11/17 Ndejje University 1-0 JMC
F 12/11/17 Doves All Stars 2-1 Kyetume FC1
S 10/11/17 Sun City 0-0 Greater Masaka FC
F 09/11/17 Paidha Black Angels1 0-0 Ndejje University1
F 05/11/17 Kireka United3 0-0 Nyamityobora FC3
F 05/11/17 Airtel Kitara FC1 1-0 Water FC1
F 02/11/17 Lira United1 0-0 Bukedea TC FC1
F 02/11/17 Kireka United 1-1 Kabale Sharp FC2
F 02/11/17 Ntinda United FC 0-1 Simba FC2
F 02/11/17 Airtel Kitara FC2 0-0 Bumate United FC
F 02/11/17 Kira United 2-1 Sun City2
F 02/11/17 JMC4 2-1 Busia Fisheries3
F 02/11/17 Greater Masaka FC2 0-1 Water FC3
F 26/10/17 Kyetume FC3 1-0 Lira United13
F 26/10/17 Simba FC4 0-2 Kira United3
F 26/10/17 Amuka Bright Stars F1 0-0 Paidha Black Angels1
F 26/10/17 Nyamityobora FC2 1-0 Kansai Plascon FC1
F 26/10/17 Water FC4 1-1 Ntinda United FC1
F 26/10/17 Busia Fisheries1 0-0 Doves All Stars1
F 26/10/17 Kamuli Park FC 1-1 Kataka FC2
F 19/10/17 Ndejje University1 0-2 Kyetume FC13
F 19/10/17 Vura FC 0-0 Kamuli Park FC3
F 12/10/17 Kansai Plascon FC 1-1 Simba Sports Club2
F 12/10/17 Kira United 0-0 Airtel Kitara FC
S 12/10/17 Synergy FC 0-0 Water FC
F 05/10/17 Greater Masaka FC 0-1 Kira United2
F 05/10/17 Bukedea TC FC3 0-0 Amuka Bright Stars F
F 05/10/17 Lira United2 0-1 Kamuli Park FC1
F 05/10/17 Water FC1 0-3 Kansai Plascon FC1
F 05/10/17 Ndejje University12 4-1 Agape SS FC4
F 05/10/17 Airtel Kitara FC1 1-0 Kireka United
S 28/04/17 Kyambogo FC 0-0 Kira United
F 08:00 Sun City 2-1 Kireka United2
S 08:00 Kyambogo FC 0-0 Simba FC
F 04/04/17 Sporting Utd 2-2 Simba Sports Club1