Football.biz
F 14/03 Amuka Bright Stars F1 2-1 Nebbi Central FC
F 07/03 Bumate United FC 0-2 Airtel Kitara FC
F 07/03 JMC 1-0 Light SS FC2
F 07/03 Kira United 0-0 Kireka United3
F 07/03 Water FC1 1-0 Ntinda United FC1
F 07/03 Dove FC4 0-0 Proline FC
F 07/03 Kiboga Young FC1 3-1 Kabale Sharp FC1
F 07/03 Doves All Stars1 1-1 Entebbe FC2
F 28/02 Kyetume FC1 4-2 Kataka FC
F 28/02 Kireka United2 1-1 Dove FC1
F 28/02 Ntinda United FC 1-4 Kira United1
F 28/02 Defense forces3 0-0 JMC2
F 28/02 Entebbe FC1 0-0 Bukedea TC FC
F 28/02 Light SS FC2 1-0 Amuka Bright Stars F3
F 27/02 Kansai Plascon FC2 1-1 Kiboga Young FC2
F 08:00 Proline FC1 3-0 Kireka United2
F 08:00 Kira United2 1-0 Airtel Kitara FC2
F 21/02 Amuka Bright Stars F1 0-2 Defense forces2
F 21/02 Doves All Stars2 2-1 Ntinda United FC2
F 21/02 Kataka FC1 1-2 Wakiso Giants FC2
F 21/02 JMC2 0-0 Kyetume FC1
F 09/02 Airtel Kitara FC1 3-0 Dove FC1
F 07/02 Light SS FC 0-0 Entebbe FC2
F 07/02 Kiboga Young FC2 6-0 Bumate United FC1
F 07/02 Ntinda United FC1 0-3 Proline FC2
F 07/02 Bukedea TC FC3 1-0 Kataka FC2
F 07/02 Defense forces13 0-1 Doves All Stars4
F 07/02 Wakiso Giants FC 2-0 JMC
F 07/02 Kabale Sharp FC 1-0 Kira United2
F 31/01 JMC 0-0 Bukedea TC FC1
F 31/01 Light SS FC1 0-0 Kataka FC2
F 31/01 Dove FC 1-1 Kabale Sharp FC1
F 31/01 Proline FC1 0-1 Airtel Kitara FC2
F 31/01 Wakiso Giants FC 3-0 Amuka Bright Stars F13
F 31/01 Entebbe Young FC 1-1 Defense forces
F 31/01 Kira United 0-2 Kansai Plascon FC2
F 10/01 Dove FC 1-0 Kansai Plascon FC1
F 10/01 Kira United 1-1 Kiboga Young FC1
F 10/01 Proline FC1 3-1 Kabale Sharp FC2
F 10/01 Defense forces1 2-0 Nebbi Central FC2
F 10/01 Wakiso Giants FC1 0-0 Doves All Stars4
F 09/01 Kireka United3 2-1 Airtel Kitara FC1
F 03/01 Kiboga Young FC2 0-1 Dove FC2
F 03/01 Kabale Sharp FC1 1-0 Kireka United1
F 03/01 Nebbi Central FC 0-1 Kyetume FC1
F 03/01 Light SS FC1 0-1 Defense forces
F 03/01 Entebbe FC1 1-2 Wakiso Giants FC1
F 03/01 Airtel Kitara FC2 1-0 Ntinda United FC4
F 03/01 Kansai Plascon FC2 1-1 Proline FC2
F 30/12/18 Kyetume FC2 1-2 Doves All Stars2
F 16/11/17 Greater Masaka FC 1-0 Kabale Sharp FC
F 16/11/17 Ndejje University1 2-0 Kataka FC1
F 16/11/17 Ntinda United FC2 0-1 Nyamityobora FC4
F 16/11/17 Kira United2 1-0 Kansai Plascon FC
S 16/11/17 Bumate United FC 0-0 Simba FC
F 16/11/17 Kireka United1 2-1 Synergy FC1
F 16/11/17 Kyetume FC1 1-1 JMC1
S 14/11/17 Ndejje University 1-0 JMC
F 12/11/17 Doves All Stars 2-1 Kyetume FC1
S 10/11/17 Sun City 0-0 Greater Masaka FC
F 09/11/17 Paidha Black Angels1 0-0 Ndejje University1
F 05/11/17 Kireka United3 0-0 Nyamityobora FC3
F 05/11/17 Airtel Kitara FC1 1-0 Water FC1
F 02/11/17 Lira United1 0-0 Bukedea TC FC1
F 02/11/17 Kireka United 1-1 Kabale Sharp FC2
F 02/11/17 Ntinda United FC 0-1 Simba FC2
F 02/11/17 Airtel Kitara FC2 0-0 Bumate United FC
F 02/11/17 Kira United 2-1 Sun City2
F 02/11/17 JMC4 2-1 Busia Fisheries3
F 02/11/17 Greater Masaka FC2 0-1 Water FC3
F 26/10/17 Kyetume FC3 1-0 Lira United13
F 26/10/17 Simba FC4 0-2 Kira United3
F 26/10/17 Amuka Bright Stars F1 0-0 Paidha Black Angels1
F 26/10/17 Nyamityobora FC2 1-0 Kansai Plascon FC1
F 26/10/17 Water FC4 1-1 Ntinda United FC1
F 26/10/17 Busia Fisheries1 0-0 Doves All Stars1
F 26/10/17 Kamuli Park FC 1-1 Kataka FC2
F 19/10/17 Ndejje University1 0-2 Kyetume FC13
F 19/10/17 Vura FC 0-0 Kamuli Park FC3
F 12/10/17 Kansai Plascon FC 1-1 Simba Sports Club2
F 12/10/17 Kira United 0-0 Airtel Kitara FC
S 12/10/17 Synergy FC 0-0 Water FC
F 05/10/17 Greater Masaka FC 0-1 Kira United2
F 05/10/17 Bukedea TC FC3 0-0 Amuka Bright Stars F
F 05/10/17 Lira United2 0-1 Kamuli Park FC1
F 05/10/17 Water FC1 0-3 Kansai Plascon FC1
F 05/10/17 Ndejje University12 4-1 Agape SS FC4
F 05/10/17 Airtel Kitara FC1 1-0 Kireka United
S 28/04/17 Kyambogo FC 0-0 Kira United
F 13/04/17 Sun City 2-1 Kireka United2
S 13/04/17 Kyambogo FC 0-0 Simba FC
F 04/04/17 Sporting Utd 2-2 Simba Sports Club1