Football.biz
F 17/08/19 GHFA Spirit FC U201 1-0 Mounties Wanderers U1
F 17/08/19 St.George Saints U201 0-1 Hills Brumbies U20
F 17/08/19 St George City FA U2 1-0 Macarthur Rams U20
F 12/04 Standard Sumgayit II - Turan Tovuz
F 19/03 Central Coast U20 0-0 Blacktown Spartans U
F 09/08/20 Blacktown Spartans U 0-0 St.George Saints U20
F 18/07/20 SD Raiders U20 0-0 Hills Brumbies U20
F 31/08/19 Broadmeadow Magic U2 0-0 Hamilton Olympic U20
F 02/08/19 Maitland FC U20 0-0 Hamilton Olympic U20
F 02/08/19 Valentine Phoenix U2 0-0 Edgeworth Eagles U20
F 02/08/19 Weston Workers U20 0-0 Charlestown City Blu
F 02/08/19 Newcastle Jets U18 0-0 Adamstown Rosebud U2
F 20/04 Northbridge FC Bulls5 2-1 Marconi Stallions U23
F 20/04 Mt Druitt Town Range 3-2 Sydney FC U20
F 17/04 Wollongong Wolves U2 0-1 Blacktown City FC U2
F 17/04 Mt Druitt Town Range2 0-5 Sydney United 58 U202
F 17/04 Marconi Stallions U2 2-0 Sydney Olympic U203
F 11/04 Mounties Wanderers U13 1-5 St.George Saints U202
F 11/04 APIA Leichhardt Tige2 0-2 Marconi Stallions U23
F 10/04 Blacktown City FC U2 3-1 Mt Druitt Town Range
F 10/04 Hakoah Sydney City E2 2-0 St George City FA U2
F 10/04 Sydney United 58 U202 0-4 Wollongong Wolves U22
F 10/04 Western Sydney Wande 4-1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 10/04 Manly United U2011 1-0 Sydney Olympic U202
F 10/04 Northbridge FC Bulls3 1-1 Rockdale City Suns U1
F 10/04 Northern Tigers U201 2-3 SD Raiders U201
F 10/04 NWS Spirit FC U201 0-1 Blacktown Spartans U2
F 07/04 Blacktown Spartans U 0-0 Central Coast U20
F 06/04 Sydney Olympic U202 4-1 Wollongong Wolves U22
F 06/04 Bonnyrigg White Eagl2 2-4 Hakoah Sydney City E
F 04/04 Sydney United 58 U203 2-2 Northbridge FC Bulls
F 03/04 Rockdale City Suns U2 2-3 APIA Leichhardt Tige4
F 03/04 Mt Druitt Town Range4 3-4 Sydney Olympic U202
F 03/04 SD Raiders U202 2-2 Hakoah Sydney City E1
F 02/04 Sutherland Sharks U21 0-8 Blacktown Spartans U1
F 02/04 Manly United U20 1-0 Sydney FC U20
F 01/04 Marconi Stallions U24 1-2 Wollongong Wolves U23
F 31/03 SD Raiders U204 4-3 St George City FA U23
F 28/03 Marconi Stallions U24 3-2 Sydney United 58 U202
F 27/03 Hakoah Sydney City E3 1-2 GHFA Spirit FC U203
F 27/03 Blacktown City FC U23 3-0 Rockdale City Suns U2
F 27/03 Wollongong Wolves U23 1-0 Northbridge FC Bulls15
F 27/03 APIA Leichhardt Tige3 2-5 Manly United U203
F 27/03 Northern Tigers U201 0-1 Blacktown Spartans U2
F 26/03 Sutherland Sharks U21 1-1 Mt Druitt Town Range14
F 20/03 Sydney United 58 U2012 1-1 Blacktown City FC U21
F 20/03 Rockdale City Suns U3 0-4 Manly United U201
F 20/03 Western Sydney Wande 2-1 Northern Tigers U20
F 20/03 APIA Leichhardt Tige2 0-0 Sutherland Sharks U22
F 20/03 Hills United U20 4-1 St.George Saints U202
F 02/09/17 Central Coast U20 1-2 Hills Brumbies U20
F 26/08/17 Hamilton Olympic U201 2-1 Edgeworth Eagles U2013
S 19/08/17 Spirit FC U20 0-0 St.George Saints U20
F 19/08/17 Edgeworth Eagles U202 0-0 Hamilton Olympic U201
F 12/08/17 Maitland FC U20 3-0 Adamstown Rosebud U2
F 12/08/17 Edgeworth Eagles U202 3-0 Lake Macquarie City
S 12/08/17 Hills Brumbies U20 0-0 Marconi Stallions U2
F 05/08/17 Lake Macquarie City 1-4 Hamilton Olympic U20
F 04/08/17 Valentine Phoenix U22 0-3 Edgeworth Eagles U201
F 04/08/17 Lambton Jaffas U202 0-4 Maitland FC U201
F 30/07/17 St.George Saints U201 1-2 North Shore Mariners1
F 29/07/17 Hamilton Olympic U20 4-0 Valentine Phoenix U21
F 28/07/17 Edgeworth Eagles U201 3-0 Weston Workers U201
F 21:30 Weston Workers U202 1-2 Hamilton Olympic U203
F 21:30 Lake Macquarie City 1 0-2 Maitland FC U201
F 01:00 Charlestown City Blu3 0-4 Edgeworth Eagles U202
F 21/07/17 Lambton Jaffas U201 2-1 Adamstown Rosebud U22
F 16/07/17 Bankstown City Lions 0-0 Marconi Stallions U2
F 15/07/17 Hamilton Olympic U201 5-1 Edgeworth Eagles U2012
F 14/07/17 Lambton Jaffas U20 5-1 Charlestown City Blu
F 08/07/17 Bankstown City Lions 1-2 Spirit FC U20
F 08/07/17 Broadmeadow Magic U23 6-0 Lambton Jaffas U202
S 08/07/17 Northern Tigers U20 0-0 Bankstown Berries FC
F 07/07/17 Weston Workers U201 1-2 Maitland FC U203
F 01/07/17 Broadmeadow Magic U22 9-0 Charlestown City Blu1
F 30/06/17 Adamstown Rosebud U23 1-2 Valentine Phoenix U21
F 30/06/17 Lambton Jaffas U201 4-1 Lake Macquarie City 2
F 24/06/17 Lake Macquarie City 2 1-1 Broadmeadow Magic U21
F 24/06/17 Hamilton Olympic U20 5-0 Maitland FC U202
F 23/06/17 Valentine Phoenix U2 1-3 Lambton Jaffas U20
F 17/06/17 Lake Macquarie City 1 1-3 Charlestown City Blu1
F 17/06/17 Adamstown Rosebud U21 2-0 Edgeworth Eagles U20
S 17/06/17 Northern Tigers U20 0-0 St.George Saints U20
F 16/06/17 Valentine Phoenix U21 0-2 Broadmeadow Magic U2
F 16/06/17 Lambton Jaffas U204 1-3 Weston Workers U20
S 10/06/17 St.George Saints U20 1-2 Hills Brumbies U20
F 03/06/17 Hamilton Olympic U201 2-1 Adamstown Rosebud U2
F 03/06/17 Maitland FC U20 7-1 Charlestown City Blu1
F 03/06/17 Edgeworth Eagles U201 1-1 Lambton Jaffas U201
F 03/06/17 Bankstown Berries FC 4-0 Bankstown City Lions1
F 03/06/17 Hakoah FC U201 2-1 APIA Leichhardt Tige1
F 02/06/17 Valentine Phoenix U23 0-1 Lake Macquarie City 3
F 27/05/17 Mounties Wanderers U 1-2 Hills Brumbies U201
F 27/05/17 Bankstown City Lions22 0-6 Macarthur Rams U201
F 27/05/17 Lake Macquarie City 11 0-0 Weston Workers U2011
F 26/05/17 Valentine Phoenix U21 0-2 Charlestown City Blu2
F 26/05/17 Lambton Jaffas U202 1-5 Hamilton Olympic U202
F 20/05/17 Adamstown Rosebud U21 1-3 Maitland FC U203
F 20/05/17 Lake Macquarie City 13 1-8 Edgeworth Eagles U201
F 20/05/17 Bankstown Berries FC1 2-3 North Shore Mariners
S 20/05/17 Western Sydney Wande 0-0 Mounties Wanderers U
F 19/05/17 Valentine Phoenix U2 1-4 Weston Workers U20
F 13/05/17 Bankstown City Lions2 7-1 St.George Saints U2013
F 13/05/17 Edgeworth Eagles U20 5-1 Valentine Phoenix U2
S 06/05/17 Charlestown City Blu3 1-1 Adamstown Rosebud U24
S 06/05/17 Broadmeadow Magic U22 2-0 Maitland FC U20
F 05/05/17 Valentine Phoenix U21 1-5 Hamilton Olympic U20
F 29/04/17 Adamstown Rosebud U2 2-0 Lambton Jaffas U20
F 29/04/17 Bankstown Berries FC1 1-2 Macarthur Rams U202
F 24/04/17 Adamstown Rosebud U2 5-0 Broadmeadow Magic U21
F 21:30 Charlestown City Blu3 2-0 Lambton Jaffas U202
F 01:00 Edgeworth Eagles U20 1-3 Hamilton Olympic U201
F 15/04/17 Mounties Wanderers U 2-2 Spirit FC U202
F 15/04/17 Adamstown Rosebud U2 0-0 Lake Macquarie City
S 13/04/17 Maitland FC U20 0-0 Weston Workers U20
F 08/04/17 Lake Macquarie City 1 0-3 Lambton Jaffas U202
F 08/04/17 Charlestown City Blu 3-3 Broadmeadow Magic U21
F 08/04/17 Edgeworth Eagles U201 2-1 Maitland FC U203